19 Coso Junction

2019 Coso Junction Day One              
AERC 25              
1 M36553 Bischoff, Carol   H H52583 Kenlyn Struts 4:25:00  
2 15166 Brown, Cindy   F H45980 DC Valor 4:45:00  
3 9124 Brown, Jim   M H52039 Silverstone R (Bullet) 4:45:10  
4 M36285 Eden, Rhonda   F H45143 Kipling 5:10:00  
5 M17954 Florio, Rebecca   H H50473 Josey Wales 4:35:00  
6 M46124 Stratton, Allyssa   M H57395 Dante’s Inferno 4:35:10  
7 M36286 Younger, Mernie   F H45142 Ice Cube 5:13:00  
AERC 50              
1 M41167 Tuley, Kerrie   F H52254 Magnums Patriot 7:20:00  
1 M41483 Lucas, Scott   H H49562 Hesa Blaze (Blaze) 7:20:00  
3 M18850 Farrin, Alison   F H49265 Shalimar Yukon 7:51:00  
4 M12452 Bratz, Gail   L H53243 Kenlyn Sultress 7:51:10  
5 14101 Cary, Tracy   L H32983 Fire Mt RedCloud 8:42:00  
6 4165 Bomar, Nina   M H52976 Saudii BSF 8:42:10  
7 M40620 Mitchell, Merina   L H39594 Dual-Es Grand Chance 9:09:00  
8 M40913 Pereverziev, Sarah   L H54377 MMS Shads Prince William 9:47:00  
AERC Fun Ride            
20 M21770 Montgomery, Gretchen F H49924 HS Coquette 20  
20 M46149 Martin, Steve   H H57416 Sebo 20  
20 1187 Briscoe, Cheri   F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 20  
20 M1440 Raglin, Shirley   M H39471 SSS Razzmatazz 20  
             
WDRA 50              
1 M37101 Sweet, Esty   F H51660 DWA Darius 8:27:00  
2 1455 Cunningham, Marci L H57237 Gem 9:13:00  
3 M1501 Thornburgh, Callie   M H55314 Trickhey Chili Chacha 9:13:00  
4 M30088 Wifall, Lois   L H51238 Bey Special Edition 9:13:00  
WDRA 30              
W30 M39737 Roberts, Carlita   F H51293 Enuff Said 5:45:00  
W30 4943 Kauffmann, Beth   F H44197 Pal-Ara Durango( Durango ) 5:50:00  
W30 M40871 Smith, Holly   L H56901 Waylin 5:50:10  
                 
Coso Junction Day Two            
1 M36553 Bischoff, Carol   H H52583 Kenlyn Struts 4:00:00  
1 M18850 Farrin, Alison   F H54220 Camber de Culdi 4:00:00  
 AERC
 50              
1 7103 Huff, Suzanne Ford F H14152 SD Proof of Energcy 6:45:00  
2 M39417 Marlen, Andrew   H H54160 PV Pamina 6:46:00  
3 M41167 Tuley, Kerrie   F H55278 WP Aurdacious “Copper” 7:00:00  
4 M36285 Eden, Rhonda   F H45143 Kipling 7:00:10