2016 Cuyama Results

DAY ONE

  LD Results
1 NA McElroy, Juliana J H46786 Sonnic 3:46:00
2 M30600 Mongrain, Betsy F H45434 Exotic Escapade 3:46:10
3 M34302 Whitlock, Bill H H49380 RTR Purple Sage 3:46:20
4 M42169 Kerbo, Nancy L H50817 Pistol 3:58:00
5 M42121 Arner, Terry H H50751 Major Spark 3:58:10
6 M42497 Kelley, Victoria M H51832 TR Amazing To Me 4:12:00
7 M40554 York, Anne F H57869 Hot Diggity 4:12:10
8 13008 Stalley, Jennifer M H51623 Limitless 4:25:00
9 2976 Glazier, Linda L H45469 CR Seyna 4:25:10
10 M43215 Niedzielski, Kathleen L NA HD Indy 4:25:20
11 2345 Stalley, Pam M H43779 PS Crimson Sage 4:25:30
12 2476 Yohe, Roger H H49429 Richwood Starduster 4:26:00
13 M21548 Garewal, Cherie M H51070 Rendezvous GWA 4:26:10
14 M20350 Neely, Julie H H50743 Mister Meanor 4:33:00
15 M43137 Grevstad, Janet M H52329 Koko 4:33:10
16 M41968 Wereb, Lora L H50479 Spin Out Merlin 4:42:00
17 11351 Fredrickson, Karen L H49219 Fancy 4:42:10
18 M30961 Holder, Sandy M H51686 Ghost Lightning WR (Bolt) 4:51:00
19 M38187 Granter, Barbara Lea L H49006 Quicksilver WR 4:51:10
20 M36189 Jones, Claudia L H37480 Fixin to Go 4:52:00
21 M4205 Sands, Anne F H31265 Sir Tai Chi 5:08:00
22 M36510 Oltjen, Sharon L H40443 Woodruff 5:40:00
23 M33020 Scholl, Marilyn F H44250 Acclamation 5:40:01
24 M32150 Phaklides, Peggy L H50917 FF Desert Kallie ROL
Endurance Results
1 M41552 Stevens, John H H50065 Justin SF 5:39:00
2 M34668 Stevens, Diane F H44439 Banderaz 5:40:00
3 M2054 Loe, Jeff M H48250 Roanin 5:40:10
4 M37385 Shelton, Bill H H52185 Br Lucky Thirteen 5:48:00
5 M39271 Strand, Amanda F H45707 King’s Whisper 6:00:00
6 M39270 Strand, Erin M H45706 Jolly Rimal 6:00:00
7 2477 Schuler, Cassandra M H46004 Jiffy 6:04:00
8 M38547 Lange, Becky L H44455 Mocha Jack aka M 6:23:00
9 M39927 Smette, Kecia F H45373 LC Triple Play 6:23:00
10 M41808 Loewen, Justin H H50750 Par Devant 6:34:00
11 M32537 Riley-Kelley, Erin M H41353 Polaris NS 6:34:00
12 M42635 Sharp, Sam F H50684 Dream On 6:42:00
13 M40595 Sharp, Michele F H48852 Uno’s Special Request 6:42:10
14 M32279 Worts, Janet F H33697 TR Be My Love 6:43:00
15 M34723 Coble, Michelle M H52441 Enteo (Teo) 6:43:10
16 M37231 Clark, Amber L H50395 Zanes Echo 6:59:00
17 M40620 Mitchell, Merina L H50354 CJ Jasim 7:11:00
18 M14971 Bratsberg, Patty F H38868 Pyro 7:11:10
19 M37583 Phelps, Kathleen L H52268 Sundown’s Little Ebony 7:35:00
20 M30088 Wifall, Lois L H51238 Bey Special Edition 7:39:00
21 14553 Boscoe, Debbie F H40948 Scarlet Windsong 7:39:10
22 M35806 MacPhail, Madison J H41612 Tai Juan 7:39:20
23 M31505 Merlich, Max H H50031 TCF Miles High 7:41:00
24 M34458 Mancini, Karol L H46451 Shahn Psy 7:41:10
25 M30089 Belknap, Ron M H32288 Sussman 7:50:00
26 M34211 Smith, Jane L H46600 My Anna 7:55:00
27 M37101 Sweet-Dale, Esty F H38215 Oleandra 7:57:00
28 1455 Cunningham, Marci L H48041 Fire Mt Zoom 8:09:00
29 748 Dumas, Crockett H H53652 OT Rasa RSI 8:15:00
30 M31003 Banister, Terry L H46850 Figero VF (Ferrari) 8:15:10
31 M31159 Wooster, Carol L H46218 Shelby 8:16:00
32 M18199 Biteman, Donna L H44768 Kat 8:16:10
33 M40728 Gray, Sarah L H51407 Ladies Man 8:20:00
34 M40729 Lease, Matt M H48250 Roanin 8:20:10
35 2066 Luternauer, Jeff F H50346 Spirit 8:20:20
36 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H39162 Targa 8:25:00
37 M31629 Hulbert, Lynette L H42524 Nightlines 8:25:10
38 M41346 Towner, Jenna L H52171 PGN Fantzia 8:26:00
39 M43740 Raner, Julie F H53381 Viva La Ribba 8:30:00
40 M20332 Birch, Laurie M H43206 Scudd Run 9:09:00
41 M39737 Roberts, Carla F H40095 Michael Michelle 9:09:10
42 M21448 Herron, Chris M H35845 Amberson 9:11:00
43 M19912 Kimler, Tammy L H38053 Rio De Janecho 9:16:00
44 M19159 Kimler, Greg H H40723 Ca Zanes Dragonflyte 9:16:10
45 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H44353 MMF Elendil 9:21:00
46 M17073 Jankovich, Rebecca L H38285 Prime Tyme (Zuri) 9:24:00
47 M30782 Redente, Kerry F H52608 Moctar-Jack 9:45:00
48 5252 Rabe, Dave M H47516 Cocamoe Joe 9:45:10
49 13721 Esler, Janine F H42627 Ged 10:00:00
50 2457 Wilson, Jane M H49041 AM Zabibis Rage (Zee) Duck
51 M34214 Taylor, Joan L H43315 Dodge L
52 14408 Hackworth, Becky M H51836 EC Masquerade RO
53 M34774 Richardson, Carla L H52081 Skys Desert Starlight RO
54 M33814 Conner, Ginny M H40850 Quicksilver RO

DAY TWO

LD Results
1 Pending Schofield, Estelle J H44455 Mocha Jack aka M 3:51:00
2 M38547 Lange, Becky L H50957 Shad’s Sugar Baby 3:52:00
3 M41283 Barnett, Ann Marie F H51029 MM Woodrow 3:52:10
4 M36916 McIntosh, Lori M H45233 Brumarba Red Shai 4:18:00
5 M41268 Orth, Emma J H53449 Patrick 4:18:10
6 M32537 Riley-Kelley, Erin M H41353 Polaris NS 4:21:00
7 M41808 Loewen, Justin H H51251 RJ Flaming Nitro 4:21:01
8 M37385 Shelton, Bill H H52185 Br Lucky Thirteen 4:21:02
9 2976 Glazier, Linda L H45469 CR Seyna 4:33:00
10 2476 Yohe, Roger H H49429 Richwood Starduster 4:33:10
11 11351 Fredrickson, Karen L H49219 Lily Kool 4:44:00
12 M43215 Niedzielski, Kathleen L NA HD Indy 4:44:10
13 M31629 Hulbert, Lynette L H42524 Nightlines 4:45:00
14 M6537 Niebergall, Susie F H47394 Midas-Touch 4:45:00
15 M21313 Friedman, Susan F H50707 Magic’s Mystic Moon Dancer 4:46:00
16 M43137 Grevstad, Janet M H52329 Koko 4:56:00
17 M20350 Neely, Julie H H50743 Mister Meanor 4:56:01
18 M30961 Holder, Sandy M H51686 Ghost Lightning WR (Bolt) 4:58:00
19 M38187 Granter, Barbara Lea L H49006 Quicksilver WR 4:59:00
20 M40554 York, Anne F H57869 Hot Diggity 5:03:00
21 M36510 Oltjen, Sharon L H44071 Miado 5:06:00
22 M40582 Harris, Sandra M H48014 Sayir 5:07:00
23 M42497 Kelley, Victoria M H51369 Blue Likes Jazz 5:07:00
24 M33020 Scholl, Marilyn F H44250 Acclamation 5:10:00
25 M4205 Sands, Anne F H31265 Sir Tai Chi 5:17:00
26 M30642 Chambliss, Kathy M H35500 Mystic Flame Duck
27 M17073 Jankovich, Rebecca L H42257 Que Colette “Tazi” Duck
28 M32150 Phaklides, Peggy L H50917 FF Desert Kallie Duck
29 M37583 Phelps, Kathleen L H52268 Sundown’s Little Ebony Duck
30 2457 Wilson, Jane M H49041 AM Zabibis Rage (Zee) Duck
31 M2825 McAndrews, Pat H NA Contesa L
32 M33814 Conner, Ginny M H40850 Quicksilver RO
Endurance Results
1 M30600 Mongrain, Betsy F H45434 Exotic Escapade 5:59:00
2 M39271 Strand, Amanda F H45707 King’s Whisper 6:07:00
3 M37231 Clark, Amber L H50395 Zanes Echo 6:07:10
4 M32279 Worts, Janet F H49105 MG Sedona 6:21:00
5 2477 Schuler, Cassandra M H46004 Jiffy 7:01:00
6 M38526 Zvik, Tal J H47986 Chop Styyx (Chopper) 7:25:00
7 M18253 Zvik, Kim L H46045 Sharade Le Fey”Rader” 7:25:10
8 M42635 Sharp, Sam F H50684 Dream On 7:30:00
9 M40595 Sharp, Michele F H48852 Uno’s Special Request 7:30:10
10 M39927 Smette, Kecia F H40033 Minkar 7:31:00
11 M34458 Mancini, Karol L H46451 Shahn Psy 7:31:10
12 M31505 Merlich, Max H H47215 TER Ramone 7:31:20
13 M17973 Stalley, Alyssa L H45210 Kona Tiki 7:35:00
14 13008 Stalley, Jennifer M H45034 Triple Bay Bask 7:35:10
15 M34723 Coble, Michelle M H52441 Enteo (Teo) 7:41:00
16 M41552 Stevens, John H NA Rabbalad 7:47:00
17 M34668 Stevens, Diane F NA RB Hess 7:47:10
18 M40620 Mitchell, Merina L H39594 Dual-Es Grand Chance 7:49:00
19 M34211 Smith, Jane L H46600 My Anna 7:49:10
20 M41968 Wereb, Lora L H50479 Spin Out Merlin 7:52:00
21 13721 Esler, Janine F H42627 Ged 8:06:00
22 M5022 Hiatt, Elisabet L H42033 CV Chippawah (Tango) 8:20:00
23 M39441 Thomas, Shannon M H45944 Mr. Sandman 8:20:10
24 M17954 Florio, Rebecca H H50473 Josey Wales 8:35:00
25 M42998 Ghan, Britt F H52101 Weasley 8:35:10
26 M18199 Biteman, Donna L H44768 Kat 8:42:00
27 M31159 Wooster, Carol L H46218 Shelby 8:42:01
28 M37101 Sweet-Dale, Esty F H38215 Oleandra 8:47:00
29 1455 Cunningham, Marci L H48041 Fire Mt Zoom 9:02:00
30 M34302 Whitlock, Bill H H45434 Exotic Escapade 9:07:00
31 M39737 Roberts, Carla F H51293 Enuff Said 9:42:00
32 M20332 Birch, Laurie M H43206 Scudd Run 9:42:10
33 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H44353 MMF Elendil 10:10:00
34 M30782 Redente, Kerry F H50154 AM Great Othello 10:23:00
35 5252 Rabe, Dave M H40816 Rushcreek OK 10:23:10
36 M36189 Jones, Claudia L H37480 Fixin to Go 10:23:20
37 M19159 Kimler, Greg H H40723 Ca Zanes Dragonflyte 10:32:00
38 M19912 Kimler, Tammy L H38053 Rio De Janecho Completion
39 NA McElroy, Juliana J H46786 Sonnic L
40 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H45501 Mity O Quick RO

DAY THREE

  LD Results
1 M38547 Lange, Becky L H50957 Shad’s Sugar Baby 4:34:00
2 M42121 Arner, Terry H H50751 Major Spark 4:39:00
3 M34458 Mancini, Karol L H46451 Shahn Psy 4:40:00
4 M35806 MacPhail, Madison J H41612 Tai Juan 4:46:00
5 M32537 Riley, Erin M H51251 RJ Flaming Nitro 4:53:00
6 M41808 Loewen, Justin H H50750 Par Devant 4:54:00
7 M40582 Harris, Sandra M H48014 Sayir 5:10:00
8 M36916 McIntosh, Lori M H45233 Brumarba Red Shai 5:25:00
9 M42497 Kelley, Victoria M H51832 TR Amazing To Me 5:28:00
10 M33020 Scholl, Marilyn F H44071 Numedio/Moja 5:37:00
11 M34723 Coble, Michelle M H52441 Enteo (Teo) 5:37:10
12 M36510 Oltjen, Sharon L H40443 Woodruff 5:44:00
13 M17954 Florio, Rebecca H H50473 Josey Wales 5:51:00
14 M42998 Ghan, Britt F H52101 Weasley 5:54:00
15 13008 Stalley, Jennifer M H43779 PS Crimson Sage 6:09:00
16 2345 Stalley, Pam M H45210 Kona Tiki 6:10:00
17 2344 Stalley, Chuck H H45034 Triple Bay Bask 6:10:10
18 M17973 Stalley, Alyssa L H51623 Limitless 6:10:20
19 M30782 Redente, Kerry F NA Duque DeChall 6:13:00
20 M36189 Jones, Claudia L H37480 Fixin to Go 6:15:00
21 2976 Glazier, Linda L H45469 CR Seyna 6:17:00
22 2476 Yohe, Roger H H49429 Richwood Starduster 6:17:10
23 M43137 Grevstad, Janet M H52329 Koko 6:27:00
24 M20350 Neely, Julie H H50743 Mister Meanor 6:29:00
25 2457 Wilson, Jane M H49041 AM Zabibis Rage (Zee) Duck
  Endurance Results
1 M14971 Bratsberg, Patty F H38868 Pyro 5:34:00
2 M2054 Loe, Jeff M H46115 Ferlin 5:40:00
3 M42169 Kerbo, Nancy L H50817 Pistol 6:05:00
4 M39927 Smette, Kecia F H45373 LC Triple Play 6:24:00
5 13721 Esler, Janine F H42627 Ged 6:35:00
6 M42635 Sharp, Sam F H50684 Dream On 6:50:00
7 M31505 Merlich, Max H H50031 TCF Miles High 6:55:00
8 M30089 Belknap, Ron M H32288 Sussman 7:00:00
9 M43740 Raner, Julie F H53381 Viva La Ribba 7:00:10
10 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H39162 Targa 7:22:00
11 14553 Boscoe, Debbie F H40948 Scarlet Windsong 7:28:00
12 M30088 Wifall, Lois L H51238 Bey Special Edition 7:28:10
13 1455 Cunningham, Marci L H48041 Fire Mt Zoom 7:45:00
14 M40595 Sharp, Michele F H48852 Uno’s Special Request 7:45:10
15 M34211 Smith, Jane L H46600 My Anna 7:48:00
16 M40728 Gray, Sarah L H51407 Ladies Man 7:49:00
17 M40729 Lease, Matt M H48250 Roanin 7:49:10
18 2066 Luternauer, Jeff F H50346 Spirit 7:49:20
19 M41346 Towner, Jenna L H52171 PGN Fantzia 8:00:00
20 M37583 Phelps, Kathleen L H52268 Sundown’s Little Ebony 8:18:10
21 M41968 Wereb, Lora L H50479 Spin Out Merlin 8:18:20
22 M20332 Birch, Laurie M H43206 Scudd Run 8:19:00
23 M39737 Roberts, Carla F H51293 Enuff Said 8:19:10
24 M18199 Biteman, Donna L H44768 Kat 8:34:00
25 M31159 Wooster, Carol L H46218 Shelby 8:34:10
26 M17073 Jankovich, Rebecca L H38285 Prime Tyme (Zuri) 8:40:00
27 5252 Rabe, Dave M H47516 Cocamoe Joe 9:07:00
28 M40620 Mitchell, Merina L H39594 Dual-Es Grand Chance RO
29 M18253 Zvik, Kim L H46045 Sharade Le Fey”Rader” RO
30 M38526 Zvik, Tal J H47986 Chop Styyx (Chopper) RO