2016 Eastern Mojave Results

DAY ONE

LD Results
1 M19582 Tibbitts, Debra F H52507 Playboy’s Desert Reign 3:01:00
2 M36515 Freiberg, Walt na H45628 Chazz Seleeta 3:02:00
3 M37116 Hobbs, Bill F NA Blue 3:55:00
4 M30260 Miller, Pamela L H50830 Merlin CF 4:05:00
5 M36553 Bischoff, Carol H H52583 Kenlyn Struts 4:10:00
6 m17054 Hixon, Gregory L H53243 Kenlyn Sultress 4:10:00
7 M6186 Landale, Dana F H51555 CRR Tika Bey 5:02:00
8 M6858 Noble, Ken M H48707 Miles Ahead 5:02:10
9 5801 Ural, Mari M H39002 Psyche’s Quest 5:02:20
10 M30642 Chambliss, Kathy M H41456 Que Colette 5:59:00
11 M21280 Stoffey, Joyce L H42496 BR Kady De Soi L
12 M32829 Riley, Maryanne L H49278 Sonata RO
Endurance Results
1 M30600 Mongrain, Betsy F H49380 RTR Purple Sage 5:02:00
2 M2054 Loe, Jeff M H46115 Ferlin 5:02:10
3 M14971 Bratsberg, Patty F H38868 Pyro 6:10:00
4 M2496 Baxter, Earle H H49311 Country Hill Cameo Bay 6:14:00
5 15049 Mero, Jeanette DVM F H53015 Jet Setting Sandrita 6:15:00
6 M37885 Mero, Reyna J H46407 Triomphe 6:15:00
7 M38131 Bache, Tom H H42848 Kenlyn Scarlet 6:25:00
8 1168 Bartholomew, Phyllis F H50323 Valle DaRosa 6:45:00
9 M32781 Jaques, Valerie M H49618 CR Malabar Demonchild 6:45:10
10 M21995 Weigel, Krista F H49038 LC Zell 6:45:20
11 M22750 Cain, Leah L H48577 OT Dyamonte Santo 6:55:00
12 M9144 Simcox, Cindy H H50960 Babe 6:59:00
13 M19889 Giles, Vicki F H25423 Robin Hood 7:00:00
14 14101 Cary, Tracy L H32983 Fire Mt RedCloud 7:06:00
15 M21770 Montgomery, Gretchen F H49924 Definitely Spice 7:11:00
16 M40620 Mitchell, Merina L H39594 Dual-Es Grand Chance 7:14:00
17 11538 Teeter, Steph L H51305 Owyhee Smoke Signal 7:25:00
18 M21319 Melde, Merri L H41812 Jose Viola 7:25:10
19 M17306 Bartusek, Cathy L H49615 Al Marah Loves Labour 7:30:00
20 5379 Wood, Mark M H51714 King 7:33:00
21 M18850 Farrin, Alison F H49265 Shalimar Yukon 7:35:00
22 M34302 Whitlock, Bill H H46904 Laser NA 7:35:10
23 M17954 Florio, Rebecca H H50473 Josey Wales 7:50:00
24 12127 DuRoss, Stephanie L H32224 Hadji Halef Omar 7:50:10
25 M22483 Pashong-Walk, Taylor F H49631 Mon Esprit (Kasha) 7:50:20
26 M36504 Reband, Pamela H H47733 Dun in Aspen Gold 7:53:00
27 M20332 Birch, Laurie M H43206 Scudd Run 8:23:00
28 M39737 Roberts, Carla F H40095 Michael Michelle 8:23:10
29 M34214 Taylor, Joan L H52501 Jemma 8:23:10
30 5252 Rabe, Dave M H40816 Rushcreek OK 8:35:00
31 M19695 Lynn-Elias, Julia L H42538 Admiral’s Cognac (Remy) 8:35:10
32 M37300 Ready, Judi L H51264 Starz Tuesday Fame 8:35:20
33 M36750 Bischoff, Robert H H44084 Kenlyn Navigator 8:35:30
34 M31003 Banister, Terry L H46850 Figero VF (Ferrari) 8:35:40
35 M35295 Eustice, Helen F H40696 D.W. Hardrock 8:50:00
36 1455 Cunningham, Marci L H48041 Fire Mt Zoom 8:50:10
37 M17073 Jankovich, Rebecca L H38285 Prime Tyme (Zuri) 9:23:00
38 M34774 Richardson, Carla L H52081 Skys Desert Starlight 9:25:00
39 13879 Helly, Heidi F H50674 Optimas Prime 9:53:00
40 M42558 Cirolia, Sylvia F H34974 GC Finese RO
41 748 Dumas, Crockett H H51893 OT Dymoniet RSI ROL

DAY TWO

  LD Results
1 M30600 Mongrain, Betsy F H45434 Exotic Escapade 3:09:00
2 M19582 Tibbitts, Debra F H52502 Maniah 3:58:00
3 M12557 Vale, Sydney F NA Lady Dymonieta 4:10:00
4 m17054 Hixon, Gregory L H42849 Kenlyn Dazzle 4:50:00
5 M36553 Bischoff, Carol H H52583 Kenlyn Struts 4:50:10
6 M36750 Bischoff, Robert H H57071 Kenlyn Fantasia 4:50:20
7 M40582 Harris, Sandra M H48014 Sayir 4:58:00
8 14134 Searer, Cheryl L H46682 Mr .Tucker B 5:21:00
9 M4639 Reinke, Barbara M H46681 Alyzaar 5:21:10
10 12828 Davis, Jacqueline L NA Nassau E Completion
11 M30260 Miller, Pamela L H50830 Merlin CF Completion
Endurance Results
1 M2496 Baxter, Earle H H49311 Country Hill Cameo Bay 6:42:00
2 1168 Bartholomew, Phyllis F H50323 Valle DaRosa 6:42:10
3 M4160 Weary, Bruce H H49086 Flash 7:22:00
4 M21959 Weary, Dayna L H51894 Super Chips 7:22:10
5 M9144 Simcox, Cindy H H51570 Malibu Starbucks MBA 7:50:00
6 M17306 Bartusek, Cathy L H51365 AM Loves Tempest 8:05:00
7 M6186 Landale, Dana F H48707 Miles Ahead 8:09:00
8 5801 Ural, Mari M H39002 Psyche’s Quest 8:09:10
9 M40620 Mitchell, Merina L H50354 CJ Jasim 8:38:00
10 M21995 Weigel, Krista F H49038 LC Zell 8:38:10
11 M36515 Freiberg, Walt na H45628 Chazz Seleeta 6:05:00
12 M18850 Farrin, Alison F H49265 Shalimar Yukon 6:07:00
13 M34302 Whitlock, Bill H H46786 Sonnic 6:07:10
14 M37116 Hobbs, Bill F H50946 LS Sir Gibbs 7:36:00
15 M22750 Cain, Leah L H48577 OT Dyamonte Santo 7:36:10
16 M30088 Wifall, Lois L H51238 Bey Special Edition 8:04:00
17 M30089 Belknap, Ron M H32288 Sussman 8:04:10
18 12377 Kent, Howard H H42312 Spiderman 8:38:20
19 M37300 Ready, Judi L H48952 Memorabillia 8:38:30
20 M19695 Lynn-Elias, Julia L H42348 Nobelest 8:38:40
21 M34214 Taylor, Joan L H43315 Dodge 8:46:00
22 M39737 Roberts, Carla F H51293 Enuff Said 8:46:10
23 M20332 Birch, Laurie M H43206 Scudd Run 8:46:20
24 M32781 Jaques, Valerie M H42260 NRR Team 91 Hoss 8:55:00
25 1455 Cunningham, Marci L H48041 Fire Mt Zoom 9:20:00
26 M35295 Eustice, Helen F H40696 D.W. Hardrock 9:20:10
27 5252 Rabe, Dave M H47516 Cocamoe Joe 9:50:00
28 748 Dumas, Crockett H H53652 OT Rasa RSI 9:50:10
29 M17073 Jankovich, Rebecca L H35500 VA Mystic Flame 10:15:00
30 M36504 Reband, Pamela H H47733 Dun in Aspen Gold Lame
31 M38330 Casey-Royal, Diane M H50320 Ana RO
32 M14173 Eckard, Troy H H50321 Rymoni RO

DAY THREE

LD Results
1 M37275 Gagnon, Tammy M NA Crixus 3:58:00
2 M12557 Vale, Sydney F NA Lady Di 4:01:00
3 M19582 Tibbitts, Debra F H52507 Playboy’s Desert Reign 4:01:10
4 M30600 Mongrain, Betsy F H45434 Exotic Escapade 4:10:00
5 M34302 Whitlock, Bill H H46786 Sonnic 4:10:10
6 M30260 Miller, Pamela L H50830 Merlin CF 5:00:00
7 M21313 Friedman, Susan F H50707 Magic’s Mystic Moon Dancer 5:00:10
8 14134 Searer, Cheryl L H46682 Mr .Tucker B 5:03:00
9 M4639 Reinke, Barbara M H46681 Alyzaar 5:03:10
10 M35175 Ruggeri, Andre M H53266 Sugar Sand 5:04:00
11 12828 Davis, Jacqueline L H53268 Jerry Bee 5:05:00
12 6239 Butler, Cecilia F H53267 Zell Gaucho 5:05:10
13 1164 Barrett, Ron H H44423 Big Zuby 5:06:00
14 NA Mazza, Stacy NA H39523 My Girl 5:06:10
15 M43562 Langefield, Stephanie L H53244 Rushcreek Roz 5:08:00
16 M36553 Bischoff, Carol H H52583 Kenlyn Struts 5:08:10
17 m17054 Hixon, Gregory L H51069 Kenlyn Kourvy 5:08:20
18 5801 Ural, Mari M H39002 Psyche’s Quest 5:15:00
19 M6186 Landale, Dana F H51555 CRR Tika Bey 5:15:10
20 M6858 Noble, Ken M H48707 Miles Ahead 5:15:20
21 M32829 Riley, Maryanne L H49278 Sonata 5:50:00
22 M21280 Stoffey, Joyce L H42496 BR Kady De Soi 5:50:10
23 M30642 Chambliss, Kathy M H46485 Causin a Khemotion(Bantu) 5:50:20
24 12377 Kent, Howard H H42312 Spiderman 5:55:00
25 M32399 Backus, Kathy L H50903 Raji 5:55:00
Endurance Results
1 6174 Davies, Peter L H46925 FF Fargo 5:26:00
1 M41758 Mann, Phylicia L H47955 GE Honky Tonk Hector 5:26:00
3 M37391 Rigney, Lynn L H42661 Mio 5:50:00
4 M38131 Bache, Tom H H42848 Kenlyn Scarlet 5:50:10
5 M14971 Bratsberg, Patty F H38868 Pyro 5:54:00
6 M2054 Loe, Jeff M H46115 Ferlin 5:54:10
7 1168 Bartholomew, Phyllis F H50323 Valle DaRosa 6:20:00
8 M2496 Baxter, Earle H H49311 Country Hill Cameo Bay 6:20:10
9 M32781 Jaques, Valerie M H49618 CR Malabar Demonchild 6:50:00
10 M22320 Conner, Effee L H49438 Kenlyn Catalyst 6:50:10
11 M37101 Sweet-Dale, Esty F H38215 Oleandra 7:29:00
12 M9144 Simcox, Cindy H H50522 SA Harold’s Honey 7:30:00
13 M17954 Florio, Rebecca H H50473 Josey Wales 7:30:10
14 M37377 Dyer, Veronica L H42701 JT Legacy 7:31:00
15 M40620 Mitchell, Merina L H39594 Dual-Es Grand Chance 7:40:00
16 M21995 Weigel, Krista F H49038 LC Zell 7:40:10
17 M34774 Richardson, Carla L H52081 Skys Desert Starlight 8:30:00
18 M39737 Roberts, Carla F H51293 Enuff Said 8:35:00
19 M20332 Birch, Laurie M H43206 Scudd Run 8:35:10
20 M34214 Taylor, Joan L H52501 Jemma 8:35:20
21 1455 Cunningham, Marci L H48041 Fire Mt Zoom 8:37:00
22 M35295 Eustice, Helen F H40696 D.W. Hardrock 8:37:10
23 M4160 Weary, Bruce H 50804 Major 8:45:00
24 M42352 Willardson, Sheldon L H51129 Shooting Star 9:08:00
25 M19695 Lynn-Elias, Julia L H42538 Admiral’s Cognac (Remy) 9:15:00
26 M36750 Bischoff, Robert H H44084 Kenlyn Navigator 9:15:10
27 5252 Rabe, Dave M H40816 Rushcreek OK 9:15:20
28 M17306 Bartusek, Cathy L H51365 AM Loves Tempest 10:00:00
29 5379 Wood, Mark M H51714 King ROM

DAY FOUR

  LD Results
1 M41758 Mann, Phylicia L H51617 OT Dyamasa GLY 4:34:00
2 M32829 Riley, Maryanne L H49278 Sonata 4:34:00
3 M37428 Kenworthy, Cathy H H52502 Mariah 4:48:00
4 M19582 Tibbitts, Debra F H52300 Shadow Phax 4:48:10
5 M36515 Freiberg, Walt na H45628 Chazz Seleeta 4:48:20
6 M21728 Schneider, Shel H H44272 Kenlynn Allience 4:48:30
7 m17054 Hixon, Gregory L H53243 Kenlyn Sultress 5:20:00
8 M43562 Langefield, Stephanie L H42849 Kenlyn Dazzle 5:34:00
9 M30260 Miller, Pamela L H50830 Merlin CF 5:34:10
10 M36750 Bischoff, Robert H H57071 Kenlyn Fantasia 5:34:20
11 M12557 Vale, Sydney F NA Lady Di LAME
Endurance Results
1 M30600 Mongrain, Betsy F H49380 RTR Purple Sage 4:47:00
2 5728 Schneider, Lisa F H44214 Vito Getdakar 6:20:00
3 M22483 Pashong-Walk, Taylor F H49631 Mon Esprit (Kasha) 6:26:00
4 1168 Bartholomew, Phyllis F H50323 Valle DaRosa 6:54:00
5 M2496 Baxter, Earle H H49311 Country Hill Cameo Bay 6:54:10
6 5252 Rabe, Dave M H47516 Cocamoe Joe 7:03:00
7 M40620 Mitchell, Merina L H50354 CJ Jasim 7:05:00
8 M21995 Weigel, Krista F H49038 LC Zell 7:05:10
9 M34214 Taylor, Joan L H43315 Dodge 7:25:00
10 M39737 Roberts, Carla F H40095 Michael Michelle 7:25:10
11 M38411 Downs, Steve H H49991 Kenlyn Porsche 7:30:00
12 M32781 Jaques, Valerie M H42260 NRR Team 91 Hoss 8:00:00
13 M37101 Sweet-Dale, Esty F H38215 Oleandra 8:01:00
14 M37300 Ready, Judi L H48952 Memorabillia 8:25:00
15 M19695 Lynn-Elias, Julia L H42348 Nobelest 8:25:10
16 5801 Ural, Mari M H39002 Psyche’s Quest 9:05:00
17 M6186 Landale, Dana F H48707 Miles Ahead 9:05:10
18 1455 Cunningham, Marci L H48041 Fire Mt Zoom 9:15:00
19 M35295 Eustice, Helen F H40696 D.W. Hardrock 9:15:10
20 M17073 Jankovich, Rebecca L H38285 Prime Tyme (Zuri) 9:50:00