2017 Virgin Outlaw Results

Day One LD 25 Miles              
               
1 Wereb, Lora   L   Spin Out Merlin 5:10:00  
2 Bischoff, Carol   H   Kenlyn Struts 5:11:00  
3 Taylor, Joan   L   Jemma 5:11:10  
4 Clarke, Lee Ann   L   Onyx’s Paloma Plata 5:11:20  
5 Rex, J.B.   M   Jahbari 5:13:00  
6 Rex, Mckel   F   Red 5:13:10  
7 Rogers, Vicky   M   Pagani 5:20:00  
8 Fredrickson, Karen   L   HH Angelica 5:21:00  
9 Dewolfe, Deborah   L   Jewel RO  
10 Dible, Joann   M   Jupiter RO  
               
Day One 50            
               
1 Bown, Andy   H   LS Talasmans Remi 6:05:00  
1 Chase, Stephanie   F   DA Serabarrs Secret 6:05:00  
1 Schork, Christoph   M   Atticus 6:05:00  
1 Waters, Kevin   H   DE Golden Ali 6:05:00  
5 Hensley, Ellen   F   Roxys Simba 7:19:00  
6 Smith, Jane   L   My Anna 7:20:00  
7 Dumas, Crockett   H   OT Rasa RSI 7:21:00  
8 Banister, Terry   L   Figero VF (Ferrari) 7:21:10  
9 Morrow, Mary   L   Caliente 7:22:00  
10 Bartholomew, Otis   M   Al-Marah Tripoli 7:26:00  
11 Bartholomew, Phyllis F   Valle DaRosa 7:26:10  
12 Moore-Fryman, Kellie M   Praise the Lord 7:35:00  
13 Bischoff, Robert   H   Kenlyn Dazzle 8:15:00  
14 Giles, Vicki   F   Robin Hood 8:16:00  
15 Mitchell, Merina   L   Dual-Es Grand Chance 8:17:00  
16 Ewing, Sarah Stiger   F   Cal’s Gypsy Rhythm 8:45:00  
17 Wood, Mark   M   King 8:50:00  
18 Backus, Kathy   L   Raji 8:50:10  
19 Preston, Naomi   M   Fire Mt Malabar 9:25:00  
20 Pearce, Lee   H   JAC Winterhawk 9:25:10  
21 Rabe, Dave   M   Rushcreek OK 9:30:00  
22 Landale, Dana   F   Miles Ahead 9:30:10  
23 Ural, Mari   M   Psyche’s Quest 9:30:20  
               
Day Two LD 25 Miles            
               
1 Bischoff, Carol   H   Kenlyn Struts 3:33:00  
2 Hensley, Ellen   F   Amira Bint Jehbon 3:34:00  
3 Raff, Dayne   H   Copper 3:35:00  
4 Morrow, Mary   L   CV Caliente 3:36:00  
5 Wereb, Lora   L   Spin Out Merlin 3:37:00  
6 Rogers, Vicky   M   Pagani 4:21:00  
7 Taylor, Joan   L   Jemma 4:27:00  
8 Rex, J.B.   M   Jahbari 4:30:00  
9 Rex, Mckel   F   Red 4:32:00  
10 Meier, Mary Jane   F   Miss Cee Cee 4:47:00  
11 Meier, Steve   L   Zazo Moscato 4:47:10  
12 Burnham, Bruce   H   JaBears Liberty (Libby) 4:50:00  
13 Jones, Cristine   F   Nate 4:50:10  
14 Dewolfe, Deborah   L   Jewel 4:50:20  
15 Giles, Kitty   F   QCDX Picadilly (lily) 4:56:00  
16 Tipton, Janet   H   Ladybug 4:57:00  
17 Rogers, Bob   H   Flaco RO  
               
Day Two 50            
               
1 Schork, Christoph   M   Ozzy 5:24:00  
2 Smith, Jane   L   My Anna 7:45:00  
3 Bartholomew, Phyllis F   Valle DaRosa 7:45:10  
4 Dumas, Crockett   H   OT Rasa RSI 7:45:20  
5 Preston, Naomi   M   Fire Mt Malabar 8:50:00  
6 Pearce, Lee   H   JAC Winterhawk 8:50:10  
7 Rabe, Dave   M   White Cloud 10:00:00  
8 Waters, Kevin   H   Belesemo Impresario 10:00:10  
9 Mitchell, Merina   L   Dual-Es Grand Chance 10:42:00  
               
Day Three LD 30 Miles            
               
1 Bischoff, Carol   H   Kenlyn Struts 5:19:00  
1 Morrow, Mary   L   CV Caliente 5:19:00  
3 Freiberg, Walt   M   Shado Phax 5:46:00  
4 Jackson, Connie   H   Chynna Doll 5:47:00  
5 Rogers, Vicky   M   Pagani 6:02:00  
6 Fredrickson, Karen   L   Lily Kool 6:05:00  
7 Raff, Dayne   H   Copper 6:07:00  
8 Burnham, Bruce   H   JaBears Liberty (Libby) 6:09:00  
9 Kent, Howard   H   Nate 6:10:00  
10 Ewing, Sarah Stiger   F   Cal’s Gypsy Rhythm 6:12:00  
11 Taylor, Joan   L   Jemma 6:17:00  
12 Wereb, Lora   L   Spin Out Merlin 6:18:00  
13 Rex, J.B.   M   Jahbari 6:40:00  
14 Rex, Mckel   F   Red 6:40:10  
15 Tipton, Janet   H   Ladybug 6:50:00  
16 Giles, Kitty   F   QCDX Picadilly (lily) 6:50:10  
17 Dewolfe, Deborah   L   Jewel 6:52:00  
18 Dible, Joann   M   Jupiter 6:54:00  
19 Smith, Tina   F   We Be Jammin 7:20:00  
20 Meier, Mary Jane   F   Miss Cee Cee OT  
21 Meier, Steve   L   Zazo Moscato OT  
               
Day Three 50            
               
1 Chase, Stephanie   F   DA Serabarrs Secret 6:23:00  
1 Schork, Christoph   M   RR Jazz Dancer 6:23:00  
3 Hensley, Ellen   F   Roxys Simba 6:50:00  
4 Waters, Kevin   H   DE Golden Ali 7:02:00  
5 Freiberg, Debra   F   Mariah 7:35:00  
6 Bartholomew, Phyllis F   Valle DaRosa 7:35:10  
7 Smith, Jane   L   My Anna 7:35:20  
8 Moore-Fryman, Kellie M   Praise the Lord 8:39:00  
9 Grimshaw, Elizabeth F   Prinzymess SPS (Cricket) 8:41:00  
10 Rabe, Dave   M   Rushcreek OK 8:41:10  
11 Bischoff, Robert   H   Kenlyn Dazzle 9:02:00  
12 Giles, Vicki   F   Robin Hood 9:02:10  
13 Dumas, Crockett   H   OT Rasa RSI 9:25:00  
14 Banister, Terry   L   Figero VF (Ferrari) 9:25:10  
15 Wood, Mark   M   King 9:59:00  
16 Landale, Dana   F   Miles Ahead 10:00:00  
17 Preston, Naomi   M   Fire Mt Malabar 10:01:00  
18 Pearce, Lee   H   JAC Winterhawk 10:01:10  
19 Oslick, Lynn   L   Kenlyn Psyche M  
               
Day Four LD 25 Miles            
               
1 Bischoff, Carol   H   Kenlyn Struts 3:59:00  
2 Freiberg, Walt   M   Shado Phax 4:03:00  
3 Wereb, Lora   L   Spin Out Merlin 4:13:00  
4 Chambers, Josh   H   Ashes 4:16:00  
5 Taylor, Joan   L   Jemma 4:18:00  
6 Blatter, Jodi   L   Hareerah Tania 4:29:00  
7 Rogers, Vicky   M   Pagani 4:31:00  
8 Bromley, Lucy   J   Cinder 4:33:00  
9 Rex, J.B.   M   Jahbari 5:12:00  
10 Rex, Mckel   F   Red 5:12:10  
11 Smith, Tina   F   We Be Jammin 5:12:10  
12 Giles, Kitty   F   QCDX Picadilly (lily) 5:16:00  
13 Dewolfe, Deborah   L   Jewel 5:18:00  
14 Dible, Joann   M   Jupiter 5:19:00  
15 Tipton, Janet   H   Ladybug 5:20:00  
16 Olmstead, Melanie   F   Lumos Solem Completion  
17 Bartusek, Cathy   L   CJ Kadar Completion  
               
Day Four 50            
               
1 Schork, Christoph   M   GE Seastar 6:10:00  
1 Lambeck, Dani       Atticus 6:10:00  
3 Rezine, Miriam   F   MG Crown Jewel 6:23:00  
4 Hall, Robyn   L   Deals Honeybee 6:26:00  
5 Bartholomew, Phyllis F   Valle DaRosa 6:28:00  
6 Hensley, Ellen   F   Roxys Simba 7:21:00  
7 Clarke, Lee Ann   L   Onyx’s Paloma Plata 7:21:10  
8 Smith, Jane   L   My Anna 7:28:00  
9 Mitchell, Merina   L   Dual-Es Grand Chance 7:32:00  
10 Dumas, Crockett   H   OT Rasa RSI 8:15:00  
11 Glaze, Clara   L   Deals Candy Kamil 8:25:00  
12 Preston, Naomi   M   Fire Mt Malabar 9:09:00  
13 Pearce, Lee   H   JAC Winterhawk 9:09:10  
14 Freiberg, Debra   F   Mariah 9:13:00  
15 McNamer, Anna   F   Dash/Badacz SM 9:13:10  
16 Rabe, Dave   M   White Cloud 10:20:00  
17 Way, Bonnie   L   Johnny Reb 10:20:10  
18 Bromley, Roshelle   M   Aszia Joy RO  
               
Day Five LD 30 Miles            
1 Rezine, Miriam   F   Richie Rich 5:12:00  
2 Bischoff, Carol   H   Kenlyn Struts 5:50:00  
3 Rogers, Vicky   M   Pagani 6:15:00  
4 Hensley, Ellen   F   Roxys Simba 6:41:00  
5 Dewolfe, Deborah   L   Jewel 6:46:00  
6 Dible, Joann   M   Jupiter 6:49:00  
7 Wereb, Lora   L   Spin Out Merlin 6:53:00  
8 Fredrickson, Karen   L   Lily Kool 6:54:00  
9 Rex, J.B.   M   Jahbari 7:00:00  
10 Rex, Mckel   F   Red 7:00:10  
11 Bartusek, Cathy   L   CJ Kadar 7:45:00  
12 Taylor, Joan   L   Jemma L  
               
Day Five 50            
               
1 Chase, Stephanie   F   DA Serabarrs Secret 5:10:00  
2 Schork, Christoph   M   Ozzy 5:10:00  
3 Hall, Robyn   L   Deals Honeybee 6:32:00  
4 Bartholomew, Phyllis F   Valle DaRosa 6:36:00  
5 Dumas, Crockett   H   OT Rasa RSI 6:58:00  
6 Banister, Terry   L   Figero VF (Ferrari) 6:58:10  
7 Rabe, Dave   M   Cocamoe Joe 7:10:00  
8 Moore-Fryman, Kellie M   Praise the Lord 7:40:00  
9 Bischoff, Robert   H   Kenlyn Dazzle 7:40:10  
10 Smith, Jane   L   My Anna 8:02:00  
11 Preston, Naomi   M   Fire Mt Malabar 9:45:00  
12 Pearce, Lee   H   JAC Winterhawk 9:45:10  
13 Landale, Dana   F   Miles Ahead 10:00:00  
14 Mitchell, Merina   L   CJ Jasim 10:00:10