2020 Eastern Mojave WDRA

DAY ONE                
25 1 203 Carol Bischoff H 203.001 Kenlyn Struts 3:50:00 BC  
25 2 190 Jim Christakos M 190.01 TA Khalipso 4:25:00    
25 3 194 Kelley Trierweiler M 194.001 Arcenciel Moftakharra (Rosa) 4:25:10    
25 4 132 Shari Macfarlane L 132.001 SS Buddy Beh Ron 5:00:10    
25 5 115 Laura Retoske L 115.002 Belle 5:01:00    
25 6 126 Laurie Birch M 126.001 DWA HAFFIRS TIKA 5:15:00    
25 7 113 Joan Taylor L 113.001 Jemma 5:16:00    
25 8 111 Kerry Redente F 111.001 Valerio GA 5:17:00    
25 9 206 Mari Ural M 206.001 Psyche’s Quest 5:17:00    
                     
50 1 215 May-Linn Paulsen M 215.001 SA Zafar Badr 5:10:00    
50 2 105 Christoph Schork M 105.001 VA Blizzard of Oz 5:10:00 BC  
50 3 124 Alison Farrin F 124.001 Shalimar Yukon 6:05:00    
50 4 289 Ellen Hensley F 289.003 EM Drakkar 6:05:10    
50 5 122 Allan Horn H 122.001 Shez Mostly Zipped 7:47:00    
50 6 160 Cathy Bartusek L 160.001 OT Dymonite RSI 8:00:00    
50 7 116 Dave Rabe M 116.001 White Cloud 8:15:00    
50 8 141 Gretchen Montgomery F 141.001 HS Coquette 8:15:10    
50 0 110 Tennessee Lane F 110.003 Bluff 0:00:00    
                     
15 0 283 Tom Bache H 283.001 Kenlyn Scarlet 0:00:00    
15 0 334 Kathy Chambless M 334.001 Mystic Flame 0:00:00    
15 0 123 Lauren Horn H 123.001 Midnight Special 0:00:00    
15 0 333 Rebecca Jankovich L 333.003 Causin a Khemotion 0:00:00    
                     
DAY TWO                
25 1 350 Kacey Oar J 350.001 Al Storry Knight 3:55:00    
25 2 187 Jodi Blatter M 187.001 Nashua 3:57:00    
25 3 365 NA Weiland, Lily J Chanel H55900 3:57:10    
25 4 110 Tennessee Lane F   Thor 4:14:00    
25 5 198 Steve Martin H 198.001 Standing Ovation 4:14:10    
25 6 111 Kerry Redente F 111.003 Kenlyn Spring Fever 4:14:20    
                     
50 1 193 Carmen Jackson L 105.002 GE Pistol Annie 5:40:00    
50 2 105 Christoph Schork M 105.003 GE Haat Wheelz 5:40:00 BC  
50 3 289 Ellen Hensley F 289.001 Roxys Simba 6:20:00    
50 4 124 Alison Farrin F 124.002 Camber de Culdi 7:15:00    
50 5 264 Cherie Garewal M 264.001 Kenlyn Adrenaline 7:15:00    
50 6 171 Natalie Law L 171.002 Mo Motion Jack 8:00:00    
50 7 175 Kyla Law J 171.004 Tatiana May 8:00:10    
50 8 116 Dave Rabe M 116.002 Cocamoe Joe 9:55:00    
                     
15 0 181 Roshelle Bromley M 181.001 Aszia Joy 0:00:00    
                     
DAY THREE              
25 1 124 Alison Farrin F 124.001 Shalimar Yukon 2:40:00    
25 2 163 Anne York F 163.001 Justa Summers Storm 2:47:00    
25 3 203 Carol Bischoff H 203.001 Kenlyn Struts 3:03:00 BC  
25 4 110 Tennessee Lane F 110.001 Thor 3:03:10    
25 5 195 Lucy Bromley L 195.001 Zia 3:10:00    
25 6 187 Jodi Blatter M 187.001 Nashua 3:30:00    
25 7 123 Lauren Horn H 123.001 Midnight Special 3:30:00    
25 8 181 Roshelle Bromley M 181.001 Aszia Joy 3:35:00    
25 9 350 Kacey Oar J 350.001 Al Storry Knight 3:35:20    
25 10 264 Cherie Garewal M 264.001 Kenlyn Adrenaline 3:50:00    
25 11 263 Gordon Garewal H 263.001 ZYXXZ 3:50:10    
25 12 190 Jim Christakos M 190.01 TA Khalipso 4:05:00    
25 13 194 Kelley Trierweiler M 194.001 Arcenciel Moftakharra (Rosa) 4:05:10    
25 14 212 Barbara Fredy F 212.001 Granite Rimal 4:15:00    
25 15 139 Rebecca Florio NA 139.001 Josey Wales 4:15:10    
                     
50 1 193 Carmen Jackson L 105.001 VA Blizzard of Oz 4:40:00    
50 2 105 Christoph Schork M 105.001 VA Blizzard of Oz 4:40:00 BC  
50 3 206 Mari Ural M 206.001 Psyche’s Quest 5:10:00    
50 4 111 Kerry Redente F 111.001 Valerio GA 5:11:00    
50 5 289 Ellen Hensley F 289.002 Amira Bint Jahbon 5:33:00    
50 6 112 Mindy Wolfe F 11.001 Keeping Faith 5:50:00    
50 7 224 Kerrie Tuley F 224.002 Magnums Patriot 5:50:10    
50 8 333 Rebecca Jankovich L 333.003 Causin a Khemotion 5:55:00    
50 9 334 Kathy Chambless M 334.002 Dusty Roads 5:55:10    
50 10 171 Natalie Law L 171.002 Mo Motion Jack 6:25:10    
50 11 130 Taylor Fisher J 130.002 Kenlyn Glamour Girl 6:40:00    
50 12 160 Cathy Bartusek L 160.001 OT Dymonite RSI 6:55:10    
50 13 132 Shari Macfarlane L 132.002 Kiss Me Romeo 7:26:00    
50 14 115 Laura Retoske L 115.001 Lightning 7:26:10    
50 15 146 Esty Sweet F 146.001 DWA Darius 8:53:00    
50 16 126 Laurie Birch M 126.001 DWA HAFFIRS TIKA 8:53:10    
50 17 305 Lisa Doring M 305.001 Speedlimite Vaz 8:53:20    
                     
15 0 141 Gretchen Montgomery F 141.001 HS Coquette 0:00:00    
                     
DAY FOUR                
30 1 203 Carol Bischoff H 203.001 Kenlyn Struts 4:15:00 BC  
30 2 190 Jim Christakos M 190.01 TA Khalipso 4:15:00    
30 3 110 Tennessee Lane F 110.001 Thor 4:55:00    
30 4 111 Kerry Redente F 111.003 Kenlyn Spring Fever 4:55:10    
30 5 132 Shari Macfarlane L 132.001 SS Buddy Beh Ron 5:00:00    
30 6 333 Rebecca Jankovich L 333.003 Causin a Khemotion 6:05:00    
                     
50 1 105 Christoph Schork M 105.002 GE Pistol Annie 5:35:00 BC  
50 2 264 Cherie Garewal M 264.002 Sugar 6:30:00    
50 3 130 Taylor Fisher F 130.001 Kenlyn Kourvy 8:10:00    
50 4 160 Cathy Bartusek L 160.001 OT Dymonite RSI 8:10:10    
50 5 224 Kerrie Tuley F 224.001 WP Aurdacious 8:30:10    
50 6 146 Esty Sweet F 146.001 DWA Darius 8:58:00    
50 7 212 Barbara Fredy F 212.002 Raelin 9:00:00    
50 8 305 Lisa Doring M 305.001 Jazzmyn N Pearlzz (Jazz) 9:00:10    
50 9 193 Carmen Jackson L 105.004 GE Haat Rod 0:00:00   L