2020 Mt Carmel WDRA

DAY ONE              
25 1 110 Tennessee Lane F 110.002 Rock A Feller 5:35:00  
25 2 111 Kerry Redente F 111.001 Valerio GA 5:35:10  
25 3 210 Annabel Saunders L 210.001 Travelin Soldier 5:36:00  
25 4 209 John Anderson H 209.002 Kenlyn Azrial 5:36:10  
25 5 203 Carol Bischoff H 203.001 Kenlyn Struts 3:30:00  
25 6 185 Cassadee Jaksch L 185.001 Country Bourbon 3:30:00  
25 7 121 Becky Lange L 121.001 Mocha Jack aka M 3:30:00  
25 8 139 Rebecca Florio H 139.001 Josey Wales 3:40:00  
25 9 276 Mark Wood M 276.001 King 3:40:00  
25 10 290 Kathy Oliver F 290.001 Timber 5:10:00  
25 11 237 Lee Ann Clarke L 237.002 ROL Burning Love (Porsche) 0:00:00 RO
                   
30 1 118 Betsy Mongrain, F 118.001 Hey Handsome 5:00:00  
30 2 124 Alison Farrin, F 124.002 Camber de Culdi 5:00:01  
30 3 283 Tom Bache, H 283.001 Kenlyn Scarlet 5:45:00  
30 4 228 Romy Wichmann, L 228.001 OT Cassidys Lula RSI 5:45:10  
                   
55 1 289 Ellen Hensley F 289.001 Roxys Simba 7:00:00  
55 1 215 May-Linn Paulsen M 215.001 SA Zafar Badr 7:00:00  
55 1 224 Kerrie Tuley F 224.002 Magnums Patriot 7:00:00  
55 4 152 Kevin Waters H 152.001 Divino Per Simpre 10:30:00  
55 5 146 Esty Sweet F 146.001 DWA Darius 10:30:10  
                   
DAY TWO              
35 1 121 Becky Lange L 121.001 Mocha Jack aka M 4:30:00  
35 2 118 Betsy Mongrain F 124.002 Camber de Culdi 4:30:10  
35 3 124 Alison Farrin F 124.001 Shalimar Yukon 4:30:20  
35 4 203 Carol Bischoff H 203.001 Kenlyn Struts 5:00:00  
35 5 110 Tennessee Lane F 110.001 Thor 5:00:10  
35 6 185 Cassadee Jaksch L 185.001 Country Bourbon 5:20:00  
35 7 290 Kathy Oliver F 290.001 Timber 8:08:00  
35 8 209 John Anderson H 209.001 RRR Moctar 6:15:00  
35 9 111 Kerry Redente F 111.005 Tucson 8:45:10  
35 10 210 Annabel Saunders L 210.001 Travelin Soldier 8:45:20  
                   
65 1 289 Ellen Hensley F 289.003 EM Drakkar 7:35:00  
65 2 146 Esty Sweet F 146.001 DWA Darius 9:15:00  
65 3 224 Kerrie Tuley F 224.001 WP Aurdacious “Copper” 9:15:10  
                   
15 0 227 Pamela Miller L 227.001 Derby 4:30:00  
15 0 221 Fred Gawryk   221.001 Sonny 4:30:00  
                   
DAY THREE              
35 1 124 Alison Farrin F 124.001 Shalimar Yukon 4:45:00  
35 2 118 Betsy Mongrain F 118.001 Hey Handsome 4:45:10  
35 3 121 Becky Lange L 121.001 Mocha Jack aka M 4:45:20  
35 4 110 Tennessee Lane F 110.001 Thor 5:00:00  
35 5 185 Cassadee Jaksch L 185.001 Country Bourbon 5:00:10  
35 6 139 Rebecca Florio H 139.001 Josey Wales 5:55:00  
35 7 209 John Anderson H 209.001 Mocatar 6:20:00  
35 8 210 Annabel Saunders L 210.001 Travelin Soldier 6:20:10  
35 9 111 Kerry Redente F 111.003 Kenlyn Spring Fever 8:30:00  
55 1 215 May-Linn Paulsen M 215.001 SA Zafar Badr 6:35:00  
55 2 152 Kevin Waters H 152.001 Divino Per Simpre 9:15:00  
                   
15 1 228 Romy Wichmann L 228.001 OT Cassidys Lula RSI 0:00:00  
15 2 283 Tom Bache H 283.001 Kenlyn Scarlet 0:00:00  
15 3 290 Kathy Oliver F 290.001 Timber 0:00:00  
                   
DAY FOUR              
30 1 237 Lee Ann Clarke L 237.001 Onyx’s Paloma Plata 4:14:00  
30 2 121 Becky Lange L 121.001 Mocha Jack aka M 4:15:00  
30 3 185 Cassadee Jaksch L 185.002 Highh Accuracy 4:16:00  
30 4 110 Tennessee Lane F 110.001 Thor 4:16:10  
30 5 111 Kerry Redente F 111.001 Valerio GA 4:55:00  
30 6 205 Sterling Gardner H 205.001 Saul 5:35:00  
30 7 204 Katie Celaya L 204.002 WD Jayyid 5:35:10  
30 8 210 Annabel Saunders L 210.001 Travelin Soldier 5:50:00  
30 9 209 John Anderson H 209.001 Mocatar 5:50:10  
30 10 139 Rebecca Florio H 139.001 Josey Wales 6:00:00  
30 11 270 Lynn Leonard M 270.002 Kreme de Koko 6:00:10  
30 12 232 Gayle Peña F 232.001 Rushcreek Freedom 6:05:00  
30 13 236 Sandra Harris M 236.001 Sayir 6:05:10  
                   
55 1 118 Betsy Mongrain F 118.001 Hey Handsome 6:20:00  
55 2 1224 Alison Farrin F 124.002 Camber de Culdi 6:20:10  
                   
DAY FIVE              
35 1 241 Tori Ware F 241.001 Pur Ty Rain Danc (Dancer) 4:31:00  
35 2 185 Cassadee Jaksch L 185.002 Highh Accuracy 4:31:10  
35 3 118 Betsy Mongrain F 118.001 Hey Handsome 4:35:00  
35 4 124 Alison Farrin F 124.001 Shalimar Yukon 4:35:10  
35 5 204 Katie Celaya L 204.001 Austintacious 6:00:00  
35 6 205 Sterling Gardner H 205.002 Gallant Regal (Chequer) 6:01:00  
35 7 111 Kerry Redente F 111.001 Valerio GA 6:30:00  
35 8 210 Annabel Saunders L 210.001 Travelin Soldier 7:00:00  
35 9 209 John Anderson H 209.002 Kenlyn Azrial 7:00:10  
35 10 232 John Peña, Gayle F 232.001 Rushcreek Freedom 7:15:00  
35 11 236 Sandra Harris M 236.001 Sayir 7:15:10  
35 12 290 Kathy Oliver F 290.001 Timber 8:20:00  
                   
55 1 175 Kyla Law J 171.004 Tatiana May 7:35:00  
55 2 230 Claire Cooper Clarke F 230.001 Capain Khaarelli 7:50:00  
55 3 229 Brianna Clarke F 229.001 Lets Tango 7:50:10  
55 4 171 Natalie Law L 171.002 Mo Motion Jack 7:53:00  
                   
DAY SIX              
35 1 118 Betsy Mongrain F 118.001 Hey Handsome 3:30:00  
35 2 124 Alison Farrin F 124.002 Camber de Culdi 3:30:10  
35 3 121 Becky Lange L 121.001 Mocha Jack aka M 3:30:20  
35 4 139 Rebecca Florio H 139.001 Josey Wales 5:00:00  
35 5 204 Katie Celaya L 204.001 Austintacious 5:13:00  
35 6 205 Sterling Gardner H 205.001 Masauli Bly 5:14:00  
35 7 236 Sandra Harris M 236.001 Sayir 5:20:00  
35 8 232 Gayle Peña F 232.002 GP Bold FX 5:20:10  
35 9 110 Tennessee Lane F 110.001 Thor 5:45:00  
35 10 185 Cassadee Jaksch L 185.002 Highh Accuracy 5:45:10  
55 11 230 Claire Cooper Clarke F 230.001 Capain Khaarelli 6:05:00  
35 12 241 Tori Ware F 241.001 Pur Ty Rain Danc (Dancer) 6:05:00  
35 13 229 Brianna Clarke F 229.001 Lets Tango 6:05:10  
35 14 111 Kerry Redente F 111.001 Valerio GA 8:00:00  
35 15 209 John Anderson H 209.001 Mocatar 8:00:10  
                   
55 16 210 Annabel Saunders L 210.001 Travelin Soldier 8:00:20  
55 1 289 Ellen Hensley F 289.002 Amira Bint Jehbon 6:15:00  
55 2 175 Kyla Law J 175.001 Piece of Perfection 7:50:00  
55 3 171 Natalie Law L 171.004 Tatiana May 0:00:00 RO