2014 Mt. Carmel Results

Here are the daily results for all five days of the Mt. Carmel Ride that was held on April 30- May 4,2014 in the MT Region.

If you were at the ride and spot any errors please let Annie know.

Please be sure to include which day as well as your full name and horse’s name so it’s easy to find.

Best Condition= Red 

Day 1 25

Winner: Not a Chance ridden by Vanpoollen, Kirsten in 03:00

BC: Kenlyn Royal Knight ridden by Conner, Effee in 04:02, 736.5 points

1  03:00 Vanpoollen, Kirsten on Not a Chance
2  03:00 Vanpoollen, Hannah on Sweet Sioux
3  03:13 DeFrancesco, Katie on KoalaDee Saffire
4  03:59 Swiatek, Bonnie on BRA Surprise Skylark
5  03:59 Bischoff, Carol on Kenlyn Exquisite
6  04:00 Fisher, Linda on Nefertiti TWR
7  04:02 Conner, Effee on Kenlyn Royal Knight BC
8  04:02 Conner, Brooke on Balooprint
9  04:02 Humm, Bonnie on CA Kat Nap
10  04:12 McLeod, Carolyn on Crestwind Reveille
11  04:15 Noble, Ken on HCC Exmoora
12  04:15 Landale, Dana on JH Miles Ahead
13  04:30 Kewish, Ralph on Red Strokes
14  04:30 Kewish, Joann on Kismet Sensazon
15  04:50 Riley, Maryanne on DB Sonata
16  04:50 Darby, Mary on LD Monique
17  04:50 Stoffey, Joyce on B.R. Kady De Soi

 

Day 1 50

Winner: GE Stars Aflame ridden by Schork, Christoph in 05:36

BC: Kenlyn Scarlet ridden by Bache, Tom in 05:48, 754.5 points

 

1 M  05:36 Schork, Christoph on GE Stars Aflame 150/150
2 H  05:48 Bache, Tom on Kenlyn Scarlet 150/125 BC
3 H  05:48 Whitlock, Bill on Sonnic 125/110
4 M  05:56 Le Roux, Mike on GE Hiroko 125/100
5 J  05:56 McCarthy, Ria on GE RR Jazz Dancer 90/0
6 F  05:56 Lane, Tennessee on WH Picos Shazam 150/90
7 F  06:05 Gagnon, Tammy on Dancers Budarr 125/80
8 H  06:05 Eckard, Troy on RMC Flash Gordon 110/70
9 H  06:23 Waters, Kevin on DE Golden Ali10 100/65
10 M  06:30 Rhodes, Carol on Al-Marah Bright Star 110/60
11 F  06:40 Koerner, Lancette on Fredabaskin 110/55
12 M  06:42 Greear, Kerry on Little Joe Too 100/50
13 L  06:49 Palmer-DuRoss, Stephanie on Hadji Halef Omar 150/50
14 F  06:49 Pashong-Walck, Taylor on Rocco 100/50
15 L  06:49 Garcia, Arnie on Mon Esprit 125/50
16 H  06:51 Shackelford, Michael on Miss Independent 90/50
17 L  07:10 Parker, Cheryl on Mirage 110/50
18 L  07:22 Clokey-Till, Marcy on Chase The Ace 100/50
19 F  07:22 Hare, Mel on SA Kharyl 90/50
20 H  07:43 Downs, Steve on Kenlyn Aisha 80/50
21 L  07:44 Smith, Michelle on LL Pshantilly Lace 90/50
22 F  07:44 Youngwerth, Lisa on Kohrs Dee Lite 80/50
23 M  07:44 Bischoff, Robert on Kenlyn Navigator 90/50
24 L  07:44 Ready, Judi on Memorabillia 80/50
25 F  07:45 Clinton, Corry on Belesemo Fire Flame 70/50
26 M  07:49 Crawford, Carol on Independence Rock 80/50
27 H  07:50 Burnham, Bruce on Jabears Liberty 70/50
28 L  08:03 Fredrickson, Karen on Lily Kool 70/50
29 M  08:03 Hackworth, Becky on Casino Royale 70/50
30 H  08:03 Dumas, Crockett on OT El Azrak RSI 65/50
31 L  08:18 Bartusek, Cathy on Al-Marah Loves Labour 65/50
32 F  08:18 Graitge, Elaine on FS Nova Star 65/50
33 L  08:32 Lynn-Elias, Julia on DS Trinity 60/50
34 M  08:33 Rabe, Dave on White Cloud 65/50
35 F  08:36 Redente, Kerry Lee on Miles 60/50
36 H  08:36 Hommertzheim, Peter on Classy Investment 60/50
37 L  08:43 Cunningham, Marci on Fire Mt Zoom 55/50
38 F  08:43 Eustice, Helen on DW Hardrock 55/50
39 L  08:47 Taylor, Joan on Dodge 50/50
40 M  08:47 Birch, Laurie on Scudd Run 60/50
41 L  08:59 Olson, Allyson on Miz Zaira TRGR 50/50
42 F  08:59 Wong, Roberta D. on Rawena 50/50
43 M  08:59 Woolway, Wayne on Jack Daniels 55/50
44 F  09:05 Bartholomew, Phyllis on Valle Da Rosa 50/50
45 M  09:05 Reinke, Barbara on Alyzaar 50/50
46 L  09:05 Ural, Mari on Psyches Quest 50/50
47 L  09:08 McCoy, Marilyn on Stealawin 50/50
48 L  09:09 Jankovich, Rebecca on HC Prime Tyme 50/50
49 M  09:13 Tancer, Forrest on Miss T Mahogany 50/50
50 F  09:13 Kamberg, Elicia on Al-Marah Cash Racer 50/50
51 F  09:16 Smette, Kecia on LC Tripleplay 50/50
52 L  09:16 Miracle-Jordan, Carrie E. on JA Dream Chaser 50/50
53 M  09:59 Richardson, Carla on CJ Khountry Dance 50/50
Lame Smith, Jackie on Klementine GWA *H*
Rider Option Sharp, Michele on Uno’s Special Request

 

Day 2 25

Winner: KoalaDee Saffire ridden by DeFrancesco, Katie in 03:48

1  03:48 DeFrancesco, Katie on KoalaDee Saffire
2  03:51 Vanpoollen, Kirsten on Not a Chance
3  04:20 Olson, Allyson on Tickled
4  04:23 McLeod, Carolyn on Crestwind Reveille
5  04:25 Riley, Maryanne on DB Sonata
6  04:26 Stoffey, Joyce on B.R. Kady De Soi
7  04:27 Darby, Mary on LD Monique
8  04:58 Little, Ann on All Star *H*
Completion Miles Only Conner, Effee on Kenlyn Royal Knight
Completion Miles Only Conner, Brooke on Balooprint

 

Day 2 50

Winner: Exotic Escapade ridden by Mongrain, Betsy in 05:05

BC: Exotic Escapade ridden by Mongrain, Betsy in 05:05, 751 points

 

1 F  05:05 Mongrain, Betsy on Exotic Escapade 150/150 BC
2 H  05:06 Whitlock, Bill on RTR Purple Sage 150/125
3 F  05:20 Giles, Vicki on Robin Hood 125/110
4 F  05:22 Gagnon, Tammy on Dancers Budarr 110/100
5 M  05:27 Schork, Christoph on CCDRUS Star 150/90
6 H  05:28 Bache, Tom on SA Zafar Badr 125/80
7 F  05:45 Koerner, Lancette on Fredabaskin 100/70
8 M  06:02 Greear, Kerry on Little Joe Too 125/65
9 H  06:05 Dumas, Crockett on OT Dyra Bataa RSI 110/60
10 L  06:05 Banister, Terry on Figero VF 150/55
11 H  06:15 Eckard, Troy on OT Rymoni GLY 100/50
12 M  06:15 Casey-Royal, Diane on Liberty 110/50
13 L  06:23 Palmer-DuRoss, Stephanie on Hadji Halef Omar 125/50
14 H  06:23 Waters, Kevin on Belesemo Rio John 90/50 *H*
15 L  06:23 Garcia, Arnie on Mon Esprit 110/50
16 F  06:23 Pashong-Walck, Taylor on Rocco 90/50
17 M  06:33 Le Roux, Mike on Stolis Hot Shot 100/50
18 J  06:33 Smith, Jackie on Pixiedust 110/0
19 F  06:33 Lane, Tennessee on Moxy 80/50
20 J  06:33 McCarthy, Ria on GE LZP Linnzell 70/0
21 F  06:45 Hare, Mel on SA Kharyl 70/50
22 L  06:45 Clokey-Till, Marcy on Chase The Ace 100/50
23 F  06:45 Clinton, Corry on Kismet Fandansk 65/50
24 F  07:15 Farrin, Alison on Shalimar Yukon 60/50
25 F  07:20 Smette, Kecia on LC Tripleplay 55/50
26 L  07:20 Miracle-Jordan, Carrie E. on Minkar 90/50
27 L  07:30 Ready, Judi on Legendary Camaro 80/50
28 L  07:30 Smith, Michelle on Khemos Hot Wasabe 70/50
29 F  07:30 Youngwerth, Lisa on Kohrs Dee Lite 50/50
30 M  07:35 Crawford, Carol on Independence Rock 90/50
31 F  07:40 Bartholomew, Phyllis on Valle Da Rosa 50/50
32 F  07:41 Landale, Dana on JH Miles Ahead 50/50
33 M  07:41 Reinke, Barbara on Alyzaar 80/50
34 H  07:55 Shackelford, Michael on Miss Independent 80/50
35 M  07:55 Birch, Laurie on Scudd Run 70/50
36 L  07:55 Taylor, Joan on Dodge 65/50
37 M  08:02 Rabe, Dave on Cheys Cocamoe Joe 65/50
38 H  08:02 Hommertzheim, Peter on Classy Investment 70/50
39 F  08:02 Redente, Kerry Lee on AM Great Othello 50/50
40 L  08:05 Cunningham, Marci on Fire Mt Zoom 60/50
41 F  08:05 Eustice, Helen on DW Hardrock 50/50
42 J  08:06 Stanger-Peticolas, Makayla on Rambl’n Red 50/0
43 H  08:06 Johnson, Christopher on Arifi 65/50
44 L  08:06 Peticolas, Cynthia on Coolhand Luke 55/50
45 L  08:07 Bartusek, Cathy on Al-Marah Loves Labour 50/50
46 F  08:07 Graitge, Elaine on FS Nova Star 50/50
47 H  08:08 Burnham, Bruce on Jabears Liberty 60/50
48 M  08:08 Hackworth, Becky on Casino Royale 60/50
49 L  08:25 Jankovich, Rebecca on VA Mystic Flame 50/50
50 M  08:28 Tancer, Forrest on Al-Marah Cash Racer 55/50
51 F  08:28 Kamberg, Elicia on Privy Councillor 50/50
52 F  08:50 Sharp, Michele on Dream On SA 50/50
53 M  08:50 Elias, Michael on LC Nobelest 50/50
54 L  08:50 Lynn-Elias, Julia on LC Bataan 50/50
55 L  08:58 Fredrickson, Karen on HH Angelica 50/50
Completion Miles Only Swiatek, Bonnie on BRA Surprise Skylark 0/0
Completion Miles Only Hewitt, Thayes on Romeo 0/0
Lame Wong, Roberta D. on Rawena
Lame Rhodes, Carol on NF Mirabella

Day 3 30

Winner: Poco Sugar Dandi ridden by Little, Ann in 04:38

BC: Kenlyn Royal Knight ridden by Conner, Effee in 04:47, 717.5 points

1  04:38 Weary, Bruce on Major
1  04:38 Little, Ann on Poco Sugar Dandi
3  04:47 Conner, Effee on Kenlyn Royal Knight BC
4  04:47 Sharp, Michele on MC Just Us
5  04:47 Humm, Bonnie on CA Kat Nap
6  04:48 Kewish, Ralph on Red Strokes
7  04:48 Conner, Brooke on Kenlyn Catalyst
8  04:48 Kewish, Joann on Kismet Sensazon
9  04:53 Darby, Mary on LD Monique
10  04:53 Riley, Maryanne on DB Sonata
11  04:53 Stoffey, Joyce on B.R. Kady De Soi
12  05:16 Swiatek, Bonnie on BRA Surprise Skylark
13  05:16 Bischoff, Carol on Kenlyn Miata
14  05:16 McLeod, Carolyn on Crestwind Reveille
15  05:16 Greenhalgh, Brad on LF Tishambas Dynababe
16  05:17 Downs, Steve on Rendezvous GWA
17  05:17 Fisher, Linda on Nefertiti TWR
18  05:18 Youngwerth, Lisa on Kenlyn Kourvy
19  05:56 Roberts, Kathy T. on Tiki Four Socks
20  05:56 Cote, Diane on BBR Sampsons Gold

 

Day 3 50

Winner: WH Picos Shazam ridden by Lane, Tennessee in 05:04

BC: Texiana ridden by Whitlock, Bill in 05:30, 695.5 points

1 F  05:04 Lane, Tennessee on WH Picos Shazam 150/150
2 H  05:30 Whitlock, Bill on Texiana 150/125 BC
3 M  05:34 Le Roux, Mike on GE Hiroko 150/110
4 F  05:34 Mongrain, Betsy on Exotic Escapade 125/100
5 M  05:35 Schork, Christoph on Medinah MHF 125/90
6 H  05:35 Eckard, Troy on RMC Flash Gordon 125/80
7 H  05:35 Bache, Tom on Kenlyn Scarlet 110/70
8 F  05:53 Gagnon, Tammy on Dancers Budarr 110/65
9 F  05:53 Weary, Dayna on The Reverling TGE 100/60
10 H  06:16 Ford, Garrett on Nouveau Rich 100/55
11 L  06:30 Myers, Kevin on French Fry 150/50
12 F  06:30 Farrin, Alison on Shalimar Yukon 90/50
13 L  06:45 Smith, Michelle on LL Pshantilly Lace 125/50
14 F  06:58 Hensley, Ellen R. on Roxys Simba 80/50
14 M  06:58 Rhodes, Carol on Al-Marah Bright Star 110/50
16 M  07:03 Greear, Kerry on Little Joe Too 100/50
17 L  07:03 Millsap, Dana on Shilo’s Angel 110/50
18 H  07:22 Waters, Kevin on Tahoes Thunder10 90/50
19 F  07:22 Koerner, Lancette on Fredabaskin 70/50
20 L  07:23 Palmer-DuRoss, Stephanie on Hadji Halef Omar 100/50
21 L  07:23 Garcia, Arnie on Mon Esprit 90/50
22 L  07:25 Miracle-Jordan, Carrie E. on JA Jordan Rio 80/50
23 F  07:25 Smette, Kecia on LC Tripleplay 65/50
24 F  07:25 Clinton, Corry on Belesemo Fire Flame 60/50
25 H  07:25 Dumas, Crockett on OT El Azrak RSI 80/50
26 L  07:30 Parker, Cheryl on Mirage 70/50
27 L  07:32 Kent, Kathy Backus on Dynazel 65/50
28 H  07:35 Bown, Andy on LS Talasmans Remi 70/50
29 L  07:35 Hobbs, Bill on LS Sir Gibbs 60/50
30 L  07:44 Peticolas, Cynthia on Cecil 55/50
31 H  07:44 Johnson, Christopher on Arifi 65/50
32 M  07:45 Bischoff, Robert on Kenlyn Navigator 90/50
33 L  07:45 Ready, Judi on Memorabillia 50/50
34 M  07:52 Kent, Howard on Spyderman AKA Jafar 80/50
35 M  07:58 Rabe, Dave on Midnight Melody Marie 70/50
36 F  07:59 Redente, Kerry Lee on Miles 55/50
37 H  07:59 Hommertzheim, Peter on Classy Investment 60/50
38 M  08:14 Woolway, Wayne on Jack Daniels 65/50
39 F  08:14 Wong, Roberta D. on Rawena 50/50
40 L  08:15 Olson, Allyson on Miz Zaira TRGR 50/50
41 L  08:17 Ural, Mari on Psyches Quest 50/50
42 F  08:17 Landale, Dana on HCC Exmoora 50/50
43 L  08:25 Jankovich, Rebecca on VA Mystic Flame 50/50
44 L  08:33 Bartusek, Cathy on Al-Marah Loves Labour 50/50
45 F  08:33 Graitge, Elaine on FS Nova Star 50/50
46 M  08:33 Maynard, Jolynn on CJ Kadar 60/50
47 M  08:35 Birch, Laurie on Scudd Run 55/50
48 L  08:35 Taylor, Joan on Dodge 50/50
49 M  08:40 Reinke, Barbara on Alyzaar 50/50
50 F  08:40 Bartholomew, Phyllis on Valle Da Rosa 50/50
51 F  09:10 Eustice, Helen on DW Hardrock 50/50
52 L  09:10 Cunningham, Marci on Fire Mt Zoom 50/50
53 F  09:22 Kamberg, Elicia on Kanyon Kate 50/50
54 J  09:22 Stanger-Peticolas, Makayla on Rambl’n Red 50/0
55 L  09:27 Bingham, Pamela on HF Awestruck 50/50
55 M  09:27 Page, Rianne on BA Legend 50/50
57 L  09:45 Lynn-Elias, Julia on Admiral’s Cognac 50/50
Rider Option Richardson, Carla on CJ Khountry Dance

Day 4 25

Winner: Roxys Simba ridden by Hensley, Ellen R. in 03:40

BC: Kenlyn Royal Knight ridden by Conner, Effee in 03:50, 750 points

1  03:40 Hensley, Ellen R. on Roxys Simba
2  03:41 DeFrancesco, Katie on KoalaDee Saffire
3  03:50 Conner, Brooke on Kenlyn Catalyst
4  03:50 Conner, Effee on Kenlyn Royal Knight BC
5  04:05 Farrin, Alison on Shalimar Yukon
6  04:24 Kewish, Joann on Kismet Sensazon
7  04:25 Kewish, Ralph on Red Strokes
8  04:28 Cnossen, Tedda on Sunny Girl
9  04:28 Olson, Allyson on Tickled
10  04:29 McLeod, Carolyn on Crestwind Reveille
11  04:40 Fisher, Linda on Nefertiti TWR
12  04:41 Bischoff, Carol on Kenlyn Exquisite
13  04:41 Downs, Steve on Kenlyn Porsche
14  04:41 Swiatek, Bonnie on BRA Surprise Skylark
15  04:41 Lane, Indiana on CP Sysco
16  04:44 Riley, Maryanne on DB Sonata
17  04:44 Darby, Mary on LD Monique
18  04:45 Stoffey, Joyce on B.R. Kady De Soi
19  04:48 Chevallier, Maggie on Haileys Mariah
20  04:51 McDonald, Patrick on Jazz AH
21  04:53 McCoy, Marilyn on Stealawin
22  04:54 Rhodes, Carol on NF Mirabella

 

Day 4 50

Winner: GE Stars Aflame ridden by Schork, Christoph in 04:40

BC: Farrabba ridden by Toth, Rusty in 04:50, 729.5 points

1 M  04:40 Schork, Christoph on GE Stars Aflame 150/150
2 L  04:50 Myers, Kevin on Auli Farwa 137.5/117.5
2 L  04:50 Toth, Rusty on Farrabba 137.5/117.5 BC
4 M  05:29 Casey-Royal, Diane on Liberty 125/100
5 H  05:30 Eckard, Troy on OT Rymoni GLY 150/90
6 H  05:39 Bache, Tom on SA Zafar Badr 125/80
7 H  05:40 Whitlock, Bill on Sonnic 110/70
8 F  06:08 Giles, Vicki on Robin Hood 150/65
9 H  06:10 Dumas, Crockett on OT El Azrak RSI 100/60
10 F  06:15 Koerner, Lancette on Fredabaskin 125/55
11 H  06:15 Waters, Kevin on Tahoes Thunder10 90/50
12 F  06:16 Gagnon, Tammy on Dancers Budarr 110/50
13 J  06:25 Smith, Jackie on Pixiedust 110/0
14 J  06:25 McCarthy, Ria on GE LZP Linnzell 70/0
15 M  06:25 Le Roux, Mike on Stolis Hot Shot 110/50
16 F  06:25 Lane, Tennessee on Moxy 100/50
17 H  06:42 Bown, Andy on Tucker 80/50
18 L  06:43 Hobbs, Bill on LS Rowdys Cowboy Cut 110/50
19 H  06:44 Ford, Garrett on Richly Kept 70/50
20 M  06:46 Kent, Howard on Spyderman AKA Jafar 100/50
20 L  06:46 Kent, Kathy Backus on Maxx 100/50
22 L  06:50 Fredrickson, Karen on Lily Kool 90/50
23 L  07:10 Ready, Judi on Legendary Camaro 80/50
24 F  07:11 Youngwerth, Lisa on Kohrs Dee Lite 90/50
25 L  07:12 Smith, Michelle on Khemos Hot Wasabe 70/50
26 M  07:25 Greear, Kerry on Little Joe Too 90/50
27 M  07:35 Hewitt, Thayes on Romeo 80/50
28 M  07:38 Rabe, Dave on White Cloud 70/50
29 F  07:40 Redente, Kerry Lee on Miles 80/50
30 H  07:41 Hommertzheim, Peter on Classy Investment 65/50
31 L  07:43 Fura, Angie on WMA Nightburn 65/50
32 L  07:43 Meier, Steve on TJ Coco Nino 60/50
33 F  07:43 Meier, Mary Jane on Boss 70/50
34 F  07:59 Smette, Kecia on LC Tripleplay 65/50
35 L  07:59 Miracle-Jordan, Carrie E. on JA Dream Chaser 55/50
36 F  08:04 Landale, Dana on JH Miles Ahead 60/50
37 L  08:05 Ural, Mari on Psyches Quest 50/50
38 L  08:08 Jankovich, Rebecca on HC Prime Tyme 50/50
39 F  08:09 Bartholomew, Phyllis on Valle Da Rosa 55/50
40 M  08:10 Reinke, Barbara on Alyzaar 65/50
41 F  08:16 Graitge, Elaine on FS Nova Star 50/50
42 L  08:16 Bartusek, Cathy on Al-Marah Loves Labour 50/50
43 F  08:32 Sharp, Michele on Dream On SA 50/50
44 L  08:33 Lynn-Elias, Julia on LC Bataan 50/50
45 M  08:34 Elias, Michael on LC Nobelest 60/50
46 L  08:47 Cunningham, Marci on Fire Mt Zoom 50/50
47 F  08:48 Eustice, Helen on DW Hardrock 50/50
48 M  09:36 Birch, Laurie on Scudd Run 55/50
49 F  09:36 Wong, Roberta D. on Rawena 50/50
50 L  09:36 Taylor, Joan on Dodge 50/50
51 F  09:51 Kamberg, Elicia on Belesema Specialty 50/50
52 H  09:51 Johnson, Christopher on Arifi 60/50
53 J  09:51 Stanger-Peticolas, Makayla on Rambl’n Red 50/0
54 L  09:51 Peticolas, Cynthia on Coolhand Luke 50/50
55 M  09:53 Crawford, Carol on Independence Rock 50/50
Lame Mongrain, Betsy on RTR Purple Sage
Lame Lojko, Laura on Wrigley *H*

Day 5 25

Winner: Kenlyn Catalyst ridden by Conner, Brooke in 03:59

BC: Miz Zaira TRGR ridden by Olson, Allyson in 04:20, 721.5 points

1  03:59 Conner, Brooke on Kenlyn Catalyst
2  04:00 Conner, Effee on Kenlyn Royal Knight
3  04:00 Humm, Bonnie on CA Kat Nap
4  04:11 Hackworth, Becky on Casino Royale
5  04:11 Lane, Indiana on CP Sysco
6  04:20 Olson, Allyson on Miz Zaira TRGR BC
7  04:20 Swiatek, Bonnie on BRA Surprise Skylark
8  04:20 McLeod, Carolyn on Crestwind Reveille
9  04:48 Darby, Mary on LD Monique
10  04:48 Stoffey, Joyce on B.R. Kady De Soi
11  04:48 Riley, Maryanne on DB Sonata
12  05:58 Fisher, Linda on Nefertiti TWR
12  05:58 Bischoff, Carol on Kenlyn Miata

Day 5 50

Winner: GE Baloo-Bit-O-Honey ridden by Schork, Christoph in 04:26

BC: GE Baloo-Bit-O-Honey ridden by Schork, Christoph in 04:26, 717.5 points

1 M  04:26 Schork, Christoph on GE Baloo-Bit-O-Honey 150/150 BC
2 F  04:48 Mongrain, Betsy on Exotic Escapade 150/125
3 M  04:58 Rhodes, Carol on Al-Marah Bright Star 125/110
4 F  05:04 Lane, Tennessee on WH Picos Shazam 125/100
5 M  05:04 Le Roux, Mike on GE Hiroko 110/90
6 M  05:35 Greear, Kerry on Little Joe Too 100/80
7 H  05:35 Downs, Steve on Kenlyn Aisha 150/70
8 F  05:35 Youngwerth, Lisa on Kohrs Dee Lite 110/65
9 H  06:06 Dumas, Crockett on OT El Azrak RSI 125/60
10 L  06:07 Banister, Terry on Figero VF 150/55
11 F  06:16 Gagnon, Tammy on Dancers Budarr 100/50
12 H  06:25 Waters, Kevin on Belesemo Impresario 110/50
13 F  06:26 Koerner, Lancette on Fredabaskin 90/50
14 L  06:27 Miracle-Jordan, Carrie E. on JA Dream Chaser 125/50
15 F  06:27 Clinton, Corry on Belesemo Fire Flame 80/50
16 F  06:27 Smette, Kecia on LC Tripleplay 70/50
17 M  06:40 Bischoff, Robert on Kenlyn Navigator 90/50
18 L  06:40 Ready, Judi on Legendary Camaro 110/50
19 M  06:41 Crawford, Carol on Independence Rock 80/50
20 L  06:42 Fura, Angie on WMA Nightburn 100/50
21 F  06:55 Landale, Dana on HCC Exmoora 65/50
22 L  06:56 Lynn-Elias, Julia on LC Bataan 90/50
23 L  06:57 Jankovich, Rebecca on GL Adonis 80/50
24 M  07:05 Rabe, Dave on White Cloud 70/50
25 F  07:05 Redente, Kerry Lee on Miles 60/50
26 M  07:13 Woolway, Wayne on Jack Daniels 65/50
27 F  07:14 Wong, Roberta D. on Rawena 55/50
28 H  07:15 Johnson, Christopher on Arifi 100/50
29 L  07:16 Peticolas, Cynthia on Cecil 70/50
30 L  07:23 Ural, Mari on Psyches Quest 65/50
31 F  07:24 Bartholomew, Phyllis on Valle Da Rosa 50/50
32 M  07:24 Reinke, Barbara on Alyzaar 60/50
33 F  07:53 Kamberg, Elicia on Belesema Specialty 50/50
34 J  07:54 Stanger-Peticolas, Makayla on Rambl’n Red 50/0
35 M  07:57 Birch, Laurie on Scudd Run 55/50
36 L  07:58 Taylor, Joan on Dodge 60/50
37 M  08:02 Kent, Howard on Spyderman AKA Jafar 50/50
38 L  08:03 Fredrickson, Karen on HH Angelica 55/50
39 L  08:11 Kent, Kathy Backus on Dynazel 50/50
40 M  08:12 Wood, Mark on MC Shockwave 50/50
41 F  08:20 Graitge, Elaine on FS Nova Star 50/50
42 L  08:21 Bartusek, Cathy on Al-Marah Loves Labour 50/50
43 F  08:45 Eustice, Helen on DW Hardrock 50/50
44 L  08:45 Cunningham, Marci on Fire Mt Zoom 50/50
45 M  08:50 Richardson, Carla on CJ Khountry Dance 50/50
Lame Farrin, Alison on Shalimar Yukon
Metabolic Whitlock, Bill on Texiana
Lame Hommertzheim, Peter on Classy Investment

* – for items with an asterisk, the individuals should contact the AERC according to the instructions and timeframes in the Endurance News.
R == RiderID missing
H == HorseID missing
W == WeightDivision missing or unknown
Please do not send questions concerning the results or reporting of errors to either Mike Maul or Russ Humphrey. We only translate the info from that sent to us by the AERC.
You need to contact the AERC if you feel there is an error in the ride results.