2018 Strawberry Fields Results

DAY ONE 35            
1 NA Ryan, Amanda   L NA RA Zil Abask 5:57:00
2 NA Ryan, Daniel   L NA Treasor 5:59:00
3 275 Basham, Sue   F H45725 Kismet Cognac 6:37:00
4 M36553 Bischoff, Carol   H H52583 Kenlyn Struts 6:38:00
5 17194 Anderson, Sharon   M H49597 Dusty Roads 6:42:00
6 M5354 de Vore, Lauren   F H48250 El Samal 7:12:00
7 NA McCallan, Lisa   NA H44472 Roanin 7:12:10
8 M19923 Monroe, Deirdre   L H55376 Just Joe 7:20:00
9 M17954 Florio, Rebecca   H H50473 Josey Wales 7:21:00
10 M2853 Leonard, Lynn   M H49293 Psultan VF 7:21:10
11 M31724 Clarke, Claire Cooper F H52853 Lets Tango 7:30:00
12 M38371 Clarke, Kevin   H H42914 Kismet Derby 7:30:10
13 M39124 Clarke, Brianna   F H52584 Kiara 7:30:20
14 M17073 Jankovich, Rebecca   L H35500 VA Mystic Flame 7:30:30
15 M34774 Richardson, Carla   M H40962 SS Kharady Khid +/ RO
DAY ONE 50            
1 M1265 Ford, Garrett   H H46014 The Fury 6:16:00
2 6662 Schork, Christoph   M H52688 GE Haat Wheelz 6:45:00
3 M32754 Wolgram, Ken   M H39359 Awesome Fire and Ice 6:45:00
4 M44283 Barger, Kim   F H53007 Zazo Moscato 6:46:00
5 M41847 Jaksch, Cassadee   L H53898 Country Bourbon 7:20:00
6 M40977 Cernak, Dana   L H50179 Bubba Gump 7:20:10
7 M39965 Goodwin, Amy   L H49201 Rushcreek CO Two 7:21:00
8 NA Hansen, Brad   H NA Chief 7:21:10
9 M14173 Eckard, Troy   H H50321 OT Rymoni GLY 7:50:00
10 M37116 Hobbs, Bill   L H50946 LS Sir Gibbs 7:50:10
11 4096 Preston, Naomi   M H39907 Fire Mt Malabar 8:15:00
12 M33013 Pearce, Lee   H H47539 JAC Winterhawk 8:15:10
13 4823 Hatfield, Shellie   F NA Tried and True 8:18:00
14 4195 Spoor, Bob   M H52318 Rashid 8:18:10
15 NA de Bourbon, Julie   F H49024 Stars The Limite (Goose) 8:26:00
16 M45189 Mccarthy, Gwenith   J H46479 MM Chief 8:26:00
17 M34302 Whitlock, Bill   H H52308 Girls Gone Wild 8:26:10
18 M36445 Meier, Steve   L H44118 GE Berry Haat Salza 8:40:00
19 M36444 Meier, Mary Jane   F H52854 Miss Cee Cee 8:40:10
20 M19551 Perkins, Anne   L H43207 Jameel 9:00:00
21 M18500 Lewis, Layne   L H45928 Royal Immage 9:00:10
22 M30335 DiMaggio, Kassandra F H51711 One Sun 9:20:00
23 M44422 Mayo, Andrew   M H49881 WT Bezarif 9:20:10
24 M31003 Banister, Terry   L H46850 Figero VF (Ferrari) 9:21:00
25 748 Dumas, Crockett   H H53652 OT Rasa RSI 9:21:10
26 M41080 Ewing, Sarah Stiger   F H48791 Cal’s Gypsy Rhythm 9:22:00
27 903 Bumgarner, Karen   L H53669 Owyhee Justice 9:26:00
28 M36750 Bischoff, Robert   H H42849 Kenlyn Dazzle 9:40:00
29 5252 Rabe, Dave   M H42621 White Cloud 10:00:00
30 M37275 Gagnon, Tammy   M H53364 Crixus 10:00:10
31 33279 Bjorum-Nelson, Ericka M H50244 DKB Windsong Brio (Brio) 10:09:00
32 M17306 Bartusek, Cathy   L H54543 OT Dymonite RSI 10:10:00
33 M3985 Scribner, Leigh   L H55743 Astro 10:15:00
34 M33481 Scribner, Matt   M H55742 Dreamcatcher Orion 10:15:10
35 M4160 Weary, Bruce   H H54434 Trooper 10:15:20
36 M19889 Giles, Vicki   F H25423 Robin Hood 10:16:00
37 6784 Waters, Kevin   H NA Echo 10:25:00
38 8943 Benkly, Brenda   M H50023 Hash 10:25:10
39 M43699 Fischer, Jennifer   M H53325 Auli Sabah 10:34:00
40 M43525 Seguin, Makyah   F H55962 IF Grey Mist 10:35:00
41 M21548 Garewal, Cherie   M H53660 Kenlyn Adrenaline 10:36:00
42 M43809 Garewal, Gordon   H H54071 ZYXXZ 10:36:10
43 M41727 Haunold, Jill   F H54415 Myfavoritt Girl MHF 10:40:00
44 M44732 de Bourbon, Caroline J H49380 RTR Purple Sage L
45 M6928 Giles, Kitty   F H52975 QCDX Picadilly (lily) L
46 M43932 Kizer, Courtney   F H44940 Vegas L
47 M42885 Seguin, Kristen   L H51952 Mmona Lisa L
48 M33451 Stuart, Jeff   H NA JV Remington L
49 M37553 Hensley, Ellen   F H42905 Roxys Simba M
50 M34071 Wingert, Ashley   L H49086 RMC Flash Gordon M
               
DAY TWO 25          
1 NA Austin, Keith   H NA Floyd 3:51:00
2 NA Austin, Todd   H NA Da— 4:15:00
3 NA Austin, Scott   H NA Miss Jennylee 4:15:10
4 M31724 Clarke, Claire Cooper F H52853 Lets Tango 4:28:00
5 M39124 Clarke, Brianna   F H52584 Lady Kiara 4:28:10
6 M42222 McCarthy, Ria   L NA Ixcha 4:48:00
7 M33451 Stuart, Jeff   H NA Stormy Knight 4:50:00
8 M37553 Hensley, Ellen   F H54293 EM Drakkar 5:01:00
9 M34614 Olmstead, Melanie   F H54991 Lumos Solem 5:13:00
10 M36444 Meier, Mary Jane   F H52854 Miss Cee Cee 5:13:10
11 M36445 Meier, Steve   L H44118 GE Berry Haat Salza 5:13:20
12 M40597 Capps, Bobby   M H52624 Brown Cow 5:28:00
13 M41920 Capps, Veralyn   M NA Vlasic 5:29:00
14 275 Basham, Sue   F H45080 Belesemo Tayyara 5:29:10
15 M45146 Ray, Samantha   L H55813 Tequila OT
DAY TWO 55          
1 M43932 Kizer, Courtney   F H44940 Vegas 6:30:00
1 6662 Schork, Christoph   M H53006 Atticus Golden Sun 6:30:00
3 M32754 Wolgram, Ken   M H51915 Sparkling Plenty 7:23:00
4 M39965 Goodwin, Amy   L H49201 Rushcreek CO Two 7:23:10
5 M34071 Wingert, Ashley   L H49086 RMC Flash Gordon 8:33:00
6 M14173 Eckard, Troy   H H50321 OT Rymoni GLY 8:33:10
7 M37286 Rezine, Miriam   F H49971 MG Crown Jewel 8:33:20
8 4096 Preston, Naomi   M H39907 Fire Mt Malabar 8:43:00
9 M33013 Pearce, Lee   H H47539 JAC Winterhawk 8:43:10
10 M42422 Crouch, Trichia   F H53014 Ba Seagulls Kamarah 8:43:20
11 M21548 Garewal, Cherie   M H51070 Rendezvous GWA 8:54:00
12 M44732 de Bourbon, Caroline J H49024 Stars The Limite (Goose) 10:22:00
13 5252 Rabe, Dave   M H47516 Cocamoe Joe 10:22:10
14 M40923 Lewis, Francis   M H48536 Ranger 10:26:00
15 M40177 Hess, Rachel   L H55856 The Duchess Beaty’s Butte 10:26:10
16 4823 Hatfield, Shellie   F H55742 Dreamcatcher Orion 10:44:00
17 4195 Spoor, Bob   M H52318 Rashid 10:44:10
18 M3985 Scribner, Leigh   L H55743 Astro 10:44:20
19 M33481 Scribner, Matt   M NA Frankie 10:44:30
20 M17306 Bartusek, Cathy   L H54543 OT Dymonite RSI 10:55:00
21 M21177 Browneller, Linda   M H37522 Khaaruso Completion
22 M41847 Jaksch, Cassadee   L H53898 Country Bourbon Completion
23 30752 Oslick, Lynn   L H32748 Kenlyn Psyche Completion
24 M45189 Mccarthy, Gwenith   J H52308 SMD Girls Gone Wild RO
25 M33764 Derco, Carrie   L H54657 Geron RO
26 M21178 Browneller, Sami   L H48902 Miss Cleo RO
               
DAY THREE 25          
1 M37553 Hensley, Ellen   F H54293 EM Drakkar 4:01:00
2 17194 Anderson, Sharon   M H49597 Dusty Roads 4:05:00
3 NA McCallan, Lisa   NA H48250 Roanin 4:25:00
4 M22777 Palfreyman, Andre   H NA NA 4:26:00
5 NA Black, Jo   M NA Remi 4:27:00
6 M34614 Olmstead, Melanie   F H54991 Lumos Solem 4:29:00
7 M17954 Florio, Rebecca   H H50473 Josey Wales 4:29:10
8 M2853 Leonard, Lynn   M H49293 Psultan VF 4:29:20
9 NA Stoneburner, Melody   L NA Maibalene 4:31:00
10 M42885 Seguin, Kristen   L H51952 Mmona Lisa 4:56:00
11 33279 Bjorum-Nelson, Ericka M H50244 DKB Windsong Brio (Brio) 4:57:00
12 M21280 Stoffey, Joyce   L H42496 BR Kady De Soi 4:58:00
13 M17073 Jankovich, Rebecca   L H38285 Prime Tyme (Zuri) ROM
DAY THREE 50          
1 6662 Schork, Christoph   M H43740 Stars Aflame 5:33:00
2 M37275 Gagnon, Tammy   M H53364 Crixus 6:51:00
3 M44732 de Bourbon, Caroline J H49024 Stars The Limite (Goose) 7:03:00
4 M45189 Mccarthy, Gwenith   J H46479 MM Chief 7:03:10
5 M34302 Whitlock, Bill   H H52308 Girls Gone Wild 7:03:20
6 M3985 Scribner, Leigh   L H55743 Astro 7:23:00
7 M30335 DiMaggio, Kassandra F H49881 WT Bezarif 7:23:10
8 M37286 Rezine, Miriam   F H49971 MG Crown Jewel 7:23:20
9 M41080 Ewing, Sarah Stiger   F H48791 Cal’s Gypsy Rhythm 8:04:00
10 8943 Benkly, Brenda   M H50023 Hash 8:06:00
11 M19551 Perkins, Anne   L H52844 Jag 8:11:00
12 748 Dumas, Crockett   H H53652 OT Rasa RSI 8:27:00
13 M31003 Banister, Terry   L H46850 Figero VF (Ferrari) 8:28:00
14 4096 Preston, Naomi   M H39907 Fire Mt Malabar 8:49:00
15 M33013 Pearce, Lee   H H47539 JAC Winterhawk 8:49:10
16 M19889 Giles, Vicki   F H25423 Robin Hood 8:50:00
17 M21548 Garewal, Cherie   M H53660 Kenlyn Adrenaline 9:28:00
18 M43809 Garewal, Gordon   H H54071 ZYXXZ 9:28:10
19 M6186 Landale, Dana   F H48707 Miles Ahead 10:05:00
20 5252 Rabe, Dave   M H40816 Rushcreek OK 10:05:10