Eastern Mojave Scenic XP

2014 Eastern Mojave Scenic XP Daily Results

Here are the daily results for all four days of the Eastern Mojave Scenic XP that was held February 6-9,2014 in the PS Region.

If you were at the ride and spot any errors please let Annie know. Please be sure to include which day as well as your full name and horse’s name so it’s easy to find.

DAY 1 EMS LD

1 M41237 Lundmark, Jennifer F H43623 SW Vigilante 2:50:00
2 M41238 Steele, Robert H H49252 Golden Treasure 2:51:00
3 M36553 Bischoff, Carol H H46795 Kenlyn Exquisite 3:08:00
4 M32829 Riley, Maryanne L H49278 Sonata 3:37:00
5 M40205 Olson, Allyson L H47280 Miz Zaira TRGR 3:37:10
6 31240 Toomey, Claire M H44432 TE Destinee 4:43:00
7 M35467 Rossington, Alice L H42757 Sky Sadie 4:43:10
Duck M33026 Herman, Natalie F H45473 Eowyn Thunder Duck

DAY 1 EMS 50

1 M30600 Mongrain, Betsy F H45434 Exotic Escapade 6:09:00
1 M7958 Ogus, Judith F H46894 Most Adoraable (Mia) 6:09:00
3 M21995 Weigal, Krista NA H48522 Afirei Motion 6:12:00
4 M19889 Giles, Vicki F H25423 Robin Hood 6:12:10
5 M37275 Gagnon, Tammy M H45661 Dancers Budarr 6:41:00
6 M38924 LaPorte, Theresa L H44997 Madison’s Montana 6:55:00
7 M4639 Reinke, Barbara M H46681 Alyzaar 7:12:00
8 5801 Ural, Mari M H39002 Psyche’s Quest 7:12:10
9 748 Dumas, Crockett H H44169 OT El Azrak RSI 7:18:00
10 M36750 Bischoff, Robert H H44084 Kenlyn Navigator 7:18:20
11 M34412 Paulson, Maribel M H35177 FLF Jullianna 7:18:30
12 M2496 Baxter, Earle H H49311 Country Hill Cameo Bay 7:19:00
13 M6186 Landale, Dana F H49707 Miles Ahead 7:35:00
14 M33704 Brock, Carey L H46840 Belesema Khandy Khiss 7:41:00
15 M1625 Beaupre, Jackie L H49982 HCC Quick Silver 7:44:00
16 M37300 Ready, Judi L H48952 Memorabillia 7:44:10
17 M19905 Scales, June L H36726 Zacchaeus 7:48:00
18 M20332 Birch, Laurie M H43206 Scudd Run 7:50:00
19 M34214 Taylor, Joan L H43315 Dodge 7:51:00
20 M39737 Roberts, Carla F H40095 Michael Michelle 7:52:00
21 M17306 Bartusek, Cathy L NA Al Marah Loves Labor 8:00:00
22 M42110 Graitge, Elaine F H36619 FS Nova Star 8:00:10
23 5252 Rabe, Dave M H42621 White Cloud 8:13:00
24 M37947 Davis, Jacqueline F H40816 Rushcreek OK 8:13:10
25 1720 Creech, Connie M H39183 LS Steele Breeze 8:14:00
26 M21448 Herron, Chris M H32793 CR Impress Splash 8:22:00
27 11351 Fredrickson, Karen L H49219 Lily Kool 8:22:10
28 13849 Burnham, Bruce H H41209 JaBears Liberty (Libby) 8:37:00
29 M4205 Sands, Anne F H36620 Belesema Natasha +/ 8:37:10
30 M14971 Bratsberg, Patty F H38868 Pyro 8:48:00
31 M2054 Loe, Jeff M H48983 Pyra 8:48:00
32 M17073 Jankovich, Rebecca L H38285 Zuri 9:17:00
33 M30642 Chambliss, Kathy M H46485 Banty 9:17:10
34 M38131 Bache, Tom H H42848 Kenlyn Scarlet Completion
35 M37326 Callister, Paul H H33747 Stetson Completion
36 M34264 Parker, Cheryl L H48422 Mirage Completion
37 14149 Chaton, Karen F H39935 Pro Bono D Completion
38 M40955 Woolway, Wayne M H50533 Jack Daniels Completion
39 M40595 Sharp, Michele F H48852 Uno’s Special Request Completion
40 M31102 Elias, Michael M H45657 LC Bataan Completion
41 M19695 Lynn-Elias, Julia L H42538 Admiral’s Cognac (Remy) Completion
42 14441 Shackelford, Mike H H50233 Miss Independent Completion
43 M18180 Koerner, Lancette F H49027 Freda Baskin (Jantar) Completion
44 M41188 Koerner, Steve H H40341 Justa Strike Completion
45 1917 Hart, Becky F NA Sargeant’s General ROL

DAY 2 EMS LD

1 M41237 Lundmark, Jennifer F H43623 SW Vigilante 4:02:00
2 M41238 Steele, Robert H H49252 Golden Treasure 4:02:10
3 M32829 Riley, Maryanne L H49278 Sonata 5:20:00
4 M38924 LaPorte, Theresa L H48421 Kendra’s Mojave 5:20:10
5 M40205 Olson, Allyson L H47280 Miz Zaira TRGR 5:20:20
6 M33026 Herman, Natalie F H45473 Eowyn Thunder 5:25:00
7 11351 Fredrickson, Karen L H50454 HH Angelica 5:45:10

DAY 2 EMS 50

1 M7958 Ogus, Judith F H46894 Most Adoraable (Mia) 5:15:00
2 M32203 Westlake, Sierra M H43782 Cheymas 5:38:00
3 6357 Hastie, Clydea F H43782 HSH 5:42:00
4 11204 Kratochvil, Ann L H39479 Brazils Envy 5:43:00
5 M38547 Lange, Becky L H44455 Mocha Jack aka M 5:43:10
6 M32279 Worts, Janet F H49105 MG Sedona 6:06:00
7 M40554 York, Anne F H49925 Eopulus 6:06:10
8 M21995 Weigal, Krista NA H48522 Afirei Motion 6:11:00
9 12127 DuRoss, Stephanie     L H32224 Hadji Halef Omar 6:13:00
10 6555 Garcia, Arnie L H49631 Mon Esprit 6:13:10
11 M36043 Hamilton, Georgann L H44072 Phantoms Braveheart 7:18:00
12 M33863 Peña, Gayle F H47140 GP Bold FX 7:18:10
13 M37326 Callister, Paul H H42643 Blacker 7:19:00
14 M2496 Baxter, Earle H H49311 Country Hill Cameo Bay 7:28:00
15 M34412 Paulson, Maribel M H35177 FLF Jullianna 7:28:10
16 5801 Ural, Mari M H39002 Psyche’s Quest 8:00:00
17 M6186 Landale, Dana F H49707 Miles Ahead 8:00:10
18 M4639 Reinke, Barbara M H46681 Alyzaar 8:00:20
19 14149 Chaton, Karen F H33042 Granite Chief +/ 8:06:00
20 M17073 Jankovich, Rebecca L H30599 GL Adonis 8:08:00
21 M30794 Elliott, Kaitlin L H49362 VA Anastahzi (Ani) 8:11:00
22 M40809 Moothart, Heather F H46831 Liberty For Aul 8:13:00
23 M21761 Hughes, Connie M H40370 WH Thoven s Fith 8:13:10
24 14441 Shackelford, Mike H H50233 Miss Independent 8:15:00
25 M20332 Birch, Laurie M H43206 Scudd Run 8:19:00
26 M39737 Roberts, Carla F H40095 Michael Michelle 8:19:10
27 M34214 Taylor, Joan L H43315 Dodge 8:19:20
28 M36750 Bischoff, Robert H H44084 Kenlyn Navigator 8:20:00
29 M37300 Ready, Judi L H48953 AAR Reveille 8:20:10
30 M1625 Beaupre, Jackie L H36230 Alyzann De Farwa 8:20:20
31 1720 Creech, Connie M H34164 LS Shardonney Bey 8:33:00
32 5252 Rabe, Dave M H42621 White Cloud 8:33:10
33 M17306 Bartusek, Cathy L NA Al Marah Loves Labor 8:35:00
34 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 8:57:00
35 13849 Burnham, Bruce H H41209 JaBears Liberty (Libby) 8:57:10
36 M34262 Liska, Sabrina M H42774 Apache’s Oreo Cookie 9:07:00
37 M42116 McElveny, Tiffany L NA Shy Girl 9:12:00
38 M37947 Davis, Jacqueline F H50523 SCA Mesa 9:12:10
39 M17617 Lewis, Charlene M H35096 TR Eastwind Tatonka 9:12:20
40 M42039 Rivers, Kimberly M H47641 SCAOpimian 9:12:30
41 M39935 French, Kandace L H46877 Duke of Shadow Canyon 9:16:00
42 M20383 Peterson, Catherine M H50255 Zackary 9:16:10
43 1455 Cunningham, Marci L H48041 Fire Mt Zoom 9:18:00
44 M33704 Brock, Carey L H46840 Belesema Khandy Khiss 9:30:00
45 M40595 Sharp, Michele F H50684 Dream On 9:31:00
46 M19695 Lynn-Elias, Julia L H34423 Trinity 9:31:10
47 M37275 Gagnon, Tammy M H45661 Dancers Budarr L

DAY 3 EMS LD

1 M37947 Davis, Jacqueline F H42848 OT Cassidys Lula RSI 3:06:00
2 M41238 Steele, Robert H H49252 Golden Treasure 3:06:10
3 M19446 Herrera, Julie Lobdell M H50385 Billy Ray 3:20:00
4 M20956 Feuer, Marie L H49365 Odin 3:20:10
5 M36553 Bischoff, Carol H H50003 Kenlyn Miata 4:00:00
6 M19905 Scales, June L H36726 Zacchaeus 4:00:10

DAY 3 EMS 50

1 6357 Hastie, Clydea F H43784 Ashquars Dream 5:19:00
1 M32203 Westlake, Sierra M H43782 Cheymas 5:19:00
3 M19889 Giles, Vicki F H25423 Robin Hood 5:36:00
4 M38411 Downs, Steve H H47502 Kenlyn Aisha 5:36:10
5 M40554 York, Anne F H49925 Eopulus 5:36:20
6 M32279 Worts, Janet F H49105 MG Sedona 5:37:00
7 M30600 Mongrain, Betsy F H31227 FS Any Question 5:46:00
8 14149 Chaton, Karen F H39935 Pro Bono D 5:46:10
9 M21995 Weigal, Krista NA H48522 Afirei Motion 5:55:00
10 M37275 Gagnon, Tammy M H49630 Rocco 5:55:10
11 12127 DuRoss, Stephanie     L H32224 Hadji Halef Omar 5:55:20
12 6555 Garcia, Arnie L H49631 Mon Esprit 5:56:00
13 M34264 Parker, Cheryl L H48422 Mirage 6:40:00
14 4165 Bomar, Nina M H45607 Mershan (Chilaquil) 6:53:00
15 M39737 Roberts, Carla F H40095 Michael Michelle 6:59:00
16 M34214 Taylor, Joan L H43315 Dodge 6:59:10
17 M20332 Birch, Laurie M H43206 Scudd Run 6:59:20
18 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H37244 Hearts of Harlem 7:01:00
19 M30794 Elliott, Kaitlin L H41036 Kodaakhrom 7:03:00
20 M19695 Lynn-Elias, Julia L H42538 Admiral’s Cognac (Remy) 7:09:00
21 M31102 Elias, Michael M H42348 Nobelest 7:09:10
22 M40595 Sharp, Michele F H48852 Uno’s Special Request 7:09:20
23 5801 Ural, Mari M H39002 Psyche’s Quest 7:19:00
24 M6186 Landale, Dana F H49707 Miles Ahead 7:19:10
25 M38924 LaPorte, Theresa L H44997 Madison’s Montana 7:40:00
26 M40955 Woolway, Wayne M H50533 Jack Daniels 7:40:10
27 M41205 Little, Ann M NA All Star 7:42:00
28 M17306 Bartusek, Cathy L NA Al Marah Loves Labor 7:49:00
29 M40880 Baros, Jillane F H36619 FS Nova Star 7:49:10
30 M33704 Brock, Carey L H46840 Belesema Khandy Khiss 7:50:00
31 M40205 Olson, Allyson L H47280 Miz Zaira TRGR 7:59:00
32 M32829 Riley, Maryanne L H49278 Sonata 7:59:10
33 5252 Rabe, Dave M H42621 White Cloud 8:01:00
34 1720 Creech, Connie M H39183 LS Steele Breeze 8:01:10
35 M17073 Jankovich, Rebecca L H38285 Zuri 8:03:00
36 M34412 Paulson, Maribel M H35177 FLF Jullianna 8:04:00
37 M2496 Baxter, Earle H H49312 CH Velvet 8:04:10
38 1455 Cunningham, Marci L H48041 Fire Mt Zoom 8:26:00
39 M4205 Sands, Anne F H36620 Belesema Natasha +/ 8:29:00
40 13849 Burnham, Bruce H H41209 JaBears Liberty (Libby) 8:29:10
41 M2054 Loe, Jeff M H38868 Pyro 8:41:00
42 M21448 Herron, Chris M H32793 CR Impress Splash 8:41:10
43 14441 Shackelford, Mike H H50233 Miss Independent ROL

DAY 4 EMS LD

1

M41237 Lundmark, Jennifer F H43623 SW Vigilante 5:18:00

2

M41238 Steele, Robert H H49252 Golden Treasure 5:18:10

3

6555 Garcia, Arnie L H37741 HR Elazarr 5:22:00

4

M20956 Feuer, Marie M H49365 Odin 7:23:00

5

M19446 Herrera, Julie Lobdell M H50385 Billy Ray 7:26:00

6

M36553 Bischoff, Carol H H46795 Kenlyn Exquisite 7:44:00

7

M32829 Riley, Maryanne L H49278 Sonata 8:20:00

8

M40205 Olson, Allyson L H50602 Tickled 8:20:10

9

M33026 Herman, Natalie F H45473 Eowyn Thunder 8:28:00

10

M42039 Rivers, Kimberly M H47641 SCAOpimian ROL

 

DAY 4 EMS 50

1

M37275 Gagnon, Tammy M H45661 Dancers Budarr 5:16:00

2

M30600 Mongrain, Betsy F H45434 Exotic Escapade 5:32:00

3

11204 Kratochvil, Ann L H39479 Brazils Envy 5:51:00

4

M38547 Lange, Becky L H44455 Mocha Jack aka M 5:51:10

5

12127 DuRoss, Stephanie     L H32224 Hadji Halef Omar 6:08:00

6

14149 Chaton, Karen F H33042 Granite Chief +/ 6:50:00

7

M14971 Bratsberg, Patty F H38868 Pyro 7:00:00

8

11351 Fredrickson, Karen L H49219 Lily Kool 7:01:00

9

M37947 Davis, Jacqueline F H50523 SCA Mesa 7:15:00

10

5252 Rabe, Dave M H40816 Rushcreek OK 7:15:10

11

M36750 Bischoff, Robert H H44084 Kenlyn Navigator 8:06:00

12

5801 Ural, Mari M H39002 Psyche’s Quest 8:15:00

13

13849 Burnham, Bruce H H41209 JaBears Liberty (Libby) 8:15:10

14

M6186 Landale, Dana F H49707 Miles Ahead 8:15:20

15

M20332 Birch, Laurie M H43206 Scudd Run 8:35:00

16

M39737 Roberts, Carla F H40095 Michael Michelle 8:35:10

17

M34214 Taylor, Joan L H43315 Dodge 8:35:20

18

M37300 Ready, Judi L H49653 Legendary Camero 8:45:00

19

M19695 Lynn-Elias, Julia L H34423 Trinity 8:45:10

20

M31102 Elias, Michael M H45657 LC Bataan 8:45:20

21

M17073 Jankovich, Rebecca L H30599 GL Adonis 8:50:00

22

M17306 Bartusek, Cathy L NA Al Marah Loves Labor 8:55:00

23

M17617 Lewis, Charlene M H35096 TR Eastwind Tatonka 9:08:00

24

M2496 Baxter, Earle H H49312 CH Velvet 9:36:00

25

M34412 Paulson, Maribel M H35177 FLF Jullianna 9:36:10

Eastern Mojave Scenic Daily Results 2013

EMS, Eastern Mojave Scenic, trail marking 2010 015Here are the daily results for all four days of the Eastern Mojave Scenic endurance ride that was held February 7-10, 2013, in the PS Region.

If you were at the ride and spot any errors please let Karen know. Please be sure to include which day as well as your full name and horse’s name so it’s easy to find.

If the table is not displaying properly for you, click on the header of this post and it should reload properly.

 

 

 

EMS Day 1 50              
1 M19889 Giles, Vicki F H25423 Robin Hood 6:19:00  
1 M35639 Supplee, Tina L H42558 Demolition 6:19:00  
3 M37673 Rabow, Zach L H44630 RTR Quiet Riot (Coco) 6:21:00 BC738
4 M21770 Montgomery, Gretchen F H42383 RTR Cinnamon Rose 6:21:10  
5 M38924 LaPorte, Theresa L H44997 Madison’s Montana 6:47:00  
6 M40620 Mitchell, Merina L H39594 Dual-Es Grand Chance 6:47:10  
7 M2496 Baxter, Earle H H40376 I Am Amazing 6:50:00  
8 M4655 Wilson, Bill M H48394 My Way 6:50:10  
9 M34412 Paulson, Maribel M H35177 FLF Jullianna 6:50:20  
10 3342 Wold, Torgils H H39561 Napoleon 6:59:00  
11 3940 Wold, Dineen L H39562 Owyhee Hawkeye 6:59:10  
12 M38411 Downs, Steve H H44220 Zimtada 7:15:00  
13 M37299 Hommertzheim, Peter H H47296 Classy Investment 7:30:00  
14 M17306 Bartusek, Cathy L H36619 FS Nova Star 7:35:00  
15 M20785 Maynard, Jolynn M NA AM Zibibis Rage 7:35:10  
16 H4639 Reinke, Barbara M H46682 Mister Tucker B 8:15:00  
17 6186 Landale, Dana F H48707 Miles Ahead 8:15:10  
18 5801 Ural, Mari M H39002 Psyche’s Quest 8:15:20  
19 1199 Bumgardner, Jackie M H42016 Fire Mt Zane 8:20:00  
20 M40711 Cowan, Randy H H40453 Asad Wazim 8:20:10  
21 M37300 Hommertzheim, Judi L H48953 AAR Reveille 9:14:00  
22 M1625 Beaupre, Jackie L H36230 Alyzann De Farwa 9:14:10  
23 14149 Chaton, Karen F H33042 Granite Chief+/ 9:17:00  
24 M20389 Wright, Darla F H33578 EM Darrha 9:17:10  
25 M19808 Young, Nannette L H48522 Afirei Motion 9:17:20  
26 4205 Sands, Anne F H31265 Sir Tai Chi 9:25:00  
27 M19831 Horn, Allan H H49050 Royale Prize 9:25:10  
28 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 9:26:00  
29 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H37244 Hearts of Harlem 9:26:10  
30 M19715 Bradley, Cindy M H35327 Bogar Tucker 9:26:20  
31 M19571 Stringfield, Lorri L H45387 Cruiser 9:27:00  
32 M19905 Scales, June L H36726 Zacchaeus 9:27:10  
33 M31345 Moore, April L H40892 DB Air Alamahn 9:38:00  
34 M41360 Pedicini, Lauren L H49342 DB Bey Barz 9:38:10  
35 M32781 Jaques, Valerie M H42260 NRR Team 91 Hoss 9:39:00  
36 M34264 Parker, Cheryl L H48422 Mirage 9:39:10  
37 M38409 Mullens, Damara M H45601 Fars Lil Gimli 10:10:00  
38 M33704 Brock, Carey L H46840 Belesema Khandy Khiss 10:13:00  
39 M41237 Lundmark, Jennifer F H43623 SW Vigilante 10:15:00  
40 M41238 Steele, Robert H H49252 Golden Treasure 10:15:10  
41 13879 Helly, Heidi F H34547 Andreti 10:25:00  
42 M41008 Bainbridge, Lacey J H37241 Belesemo Legacy 10:25:10  
43 M30642 Chambliss, Kathy M H35500 Mystic Flame 10:55:00  
44 M17073 Jankovich, Rebecca L H30599 GL Adonis 10:55:00  
45 11351 Fredrickson, Karen L H49219 Lily Kool XP 25  
46 M34774 Richardson, Carla L H40962 SS Kharady Khid+/ Lame  
 
EMS Day 2 50  
1 M4655 Wilson, Bill M H39403 Jubilee 5:36:00 BC737.5
2 M35639 Supplee, Tina L H42558 Demolition 5:36:10  
3 M21959 Weary, Dayna L H44317 Maximum Heat 5:37:00  
4 M37673 Rabow, Zach L H44630 RTR Quiet Riot (Coco) 5:50:00  
5 M21770 Montgomery, Gretchen F H42383 RTR Cinnamon Rose 5:50:10  
6 M37299 Hommertzheim, Peter H H47296 Classy Investment 6:37:00  
7 M37300 Hommertzheim, Judi L H48952 Memorabillia 6:37:10  
8 M38411 Downs, Steve H H44220 Zimtada 6:41:00  
9 11204 Kratochvil, Ann L H39479 Brazils Envy 6:47:00  
10 M40729 Lease, Matt L H48250 Roanin 6:49:00  
11 M40728 Gray, Sarah L H48249 Danceforthegold 6:50:00  
12 2066 Luternauer, Jeff F H39500 JLG Unbidled Wind 6:50:10  
13 M34412 Paulson, Maribel M H35177 FLF Jullianna 6:56:00  
14 M2496 Baxter, Earle H H40376 I Am Amazing 6:56:10  
15 M399955 DePriest, Susan F H31227 FS Any Question 7:00:00  
16 M30600 Mongrain, Betsy F H45434 Exotic Escapade 7:00:10  
17 M18850 Farrin, Alison F H49265 Shalimar Yukon 7:00:20  
18 14149 Chaton, Karen F H39935 Pro Bono D 7:30:00  
19 6186 Landale, Dana F H48707 Miles Ahead 7:55:00  
20 H4639 Reinke, Barbara M H46682 Mister Tucker B 7:55:10  
21 M19695 Lynn-Elias, Julia L H42538 Admiral’s Cognac (Remy) 7:57:00  
22 M19831 Horn, Allan H H49050 Royale Prize 8:00:00  
23 M4160 Weary, Bruce H H49127 Papa’s Pushover 8:01:00  
24 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H45501 Mity O Quick 8:02:00  
25 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 8:10:00  
26 M17306 Bartusek, Cathy L H36619 FS Nova Star 8:12:00  
27 M19808 Young, Nannette L H44269 Extrah (Crack) 8:44:00  
28 M20389 Wright, Darla F H48356 Yankee Warrior 8:44:10  
29 M31345 Moore, April L H40892 DB Air Alamahn 9:00:00  
30 M41360 Pedicini, Lauren L H49342 DB Bey Barz 9:00:10  
31 M41008 Bainbridge, Lacey J H37241 Belesemo Legacy 9:01:00  
32 13879 Helly, Heidi F H37710 Enchanting MBN 9:01:10  
33 M32781 Jaques, Valerie M H42260 NRR Team 91 Hoss 9:05:00  
34 M33704 Brock, Carey L H46840 Belesema Khandy Khiss 10:25:00  
 
EMS Day 3 50  
1 M4655 Wilson, Bill M H48394 My Way 5:05:00  
2 M37299 Hommertzheim, Peter H H47296 Classy Investment 5:05:10  
3 M41167 Tuley, Kerrie F H47239 Ambersons Raynne 5:05:20 BC662.5
4 M19889 Giles, Vicki F H25423 Robin Hood 5:55:00  
5 M19567 Jett, Stacy L NA Lions Pistol 6:00:00  
6 M32883 Jett, Darrell M H37495 HA Princess Tootie 6:00:10  
7 M2496 Baxter, Earle H H40376 I Am Amazing 6:14:00  
8 M34412 Paulson, Maribel M H35177 FLF Jullianna 6:14:10  
9 M38547 Lange, Becky L H44455 Mocha Jack aka M 6:25:00  
10 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H37244 Hearts of Harlem 6:25:10  
11 2588 Ribley, Melissa L H27315 Murr the Blurr 6:32:00  
12 2247 Ribley, Robert M H47208 Mi Esmet 6:32:10  
13 M30600 Mongrain, Betsy F H46904 Laser 6:33:00  
14 M18850 Farrin, Alison F 128283 Caer Donn 6:33:10  
15 M17306 Bartusek, Cathy L H36619 FS Nova Star 6:55:00  
16 4165 Bomar, Nina M H45607 Mershan (Chilaquil) 6:58:00  
17 M40728 Gray, Sarah L H48249 Danceforthegold 7:00:00  
18 M40729 Lease, Matt L H48250 Roanin 7:00:10  
19 11351 Fredrickson, Karen L 39200 Tahrig Fahim 7:07:00  
20 M19571 Stringfield, Lorri L H45387 Cruiser 7:07:10  
21 M19695 Lynn-Elias, Julia L H34423 Trinity 7:09:00  
22 6186 Landale, Dana F H48707 Miles Ahead 7:09:10  
23 M38411 Downs, Steve H H44220 Zimtada 7:13:00  
24 M33704 Brock, Carey L H46840 Belesema Khandy Khiss 7:17:00  
25 M19831 Horn, Allan H H49050 Royale Prize 7:17:10  
26 M38924 LaPorte, Theresa L H44997 Madison’s Montana 7:23:00  
27 M2467 Wrenn, Anne F H39476 Fadwahs Foreigner 7:25:00  
28 M38426 Askew, Jill L H49040 Jet 7:30:00  
29 M35975 Debi, Barb F H44321 JC Mackay 7:30:10  
30 13879 Helly, Heidi F H37710 Enchanting MBN 7:40:00  
31 M41008 Bainbridge, Lacey J H37241 Belesemo Legacy 7:40:10  
32 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 7:42:00  
33 1455 Cunningham, Marci L 39633 Aul Ablaze 7:42:10  
34 M19905 Scales, June L H36726 Zacchaeus 7:45:00  
35 4205 Sands, Anne F H31265 Sir Tai Chi 7:50:00  
36 M1625 Beaupre, Jackie L H26378 SCA Shilo 7:50:10  
37 M37300 Hommertzheim, Judi L H48953 AAR Reveille 7:50:20  
38 M30794 Elliott, Kaitlin L H41036 Kodaakhrom 7:55:00  
39 14149 Chaton, Karen F H33042 Granite Chief+/ 7:58:00  
40 M19808 Young, Nannette L H48522 Afirei Motion 7:58:10  
41 M20389 Wright, Darla F H33578 EM Darrha 7:58:20  
42 1199 Bumgardner, Jackie M H42016 Fire Mt Zane 8:20:00  
43 M40711 Cowan, Randy H H40453 Asad Wazim 8:21:00  
44 M32781 Jaques, Valerie M H42260 NRR Team 91 Hoss 8:22:00  
45 M31345 Moore, April L H40892 DB Air Alamahn 8:35:00  
46 M21448 Herron, Chris M H32793 CR Impress Splash 8:35:10  
47 M41360 Pedicini, Lauren L H49342 DB Bey Barz 8:35:20  
48 M17073 Jankovich, Rebecca L H35549 Hamlets Hope L  
49 M39781 Lipko, Kim L H42607 Jabears Strkn Twister RO  
50 M41237 Lundmark, Jennifer F H43623 SW Vigilante RO  
51 M34264 Parker, Cheryl L H48422 Mirage RO  
52 M41238 Steele, Robert H H49252 Golden Treasure RO  
 
EMS Day 4 50  
1 M22609 Chase-Dunn, Mae F H46406 Danire 5:40:00 BC757.5
2 2247 Ribley, Robert M H41133 Regret 5:45:00  
3 2588 Ribley, Melissa L H48713 RM Ever Ready 5:45:10  
4 M38547 Lange, Becky L H44455 Mocha Jack aka M 5:50:00  
5 M30600 Mongrain, Betsy F H45434 Exotic Escapade 5:50:10  
6 M19567 Jett, Stacy L H42271 Zadyk 6:55:00  
7 M32883 Jett, Darrell M H37495 HA Princess Tootie 6:55:10  
8 M40620 Mitchell, Merina L H39594 Dual-Es Grand Chance 7:05:00  
9 M38924 LaPorte, Theresa L H44997 Madison’s Montana 7:05:10  
10 M37300 Hommertzheim, Judi L H48952 Memorabillia 7:55:00  
11 M37299 Hommertzheim, Peter H H45254 Miles 7:55:10  
12 M19695 Lynn-Elias, Julia L H42538 Admiral’s Cognac (Remy) 7:57:00  
13 6186 Landale, Dana F H48707 Miles Ahead 7:57:10  
14 M38411 Downs, Steve H H44220 Zimtada 8:13:00  
15 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H37244 Hearts of Harlem 8:13:10  
16 4165 Bomar, Nina M H45607 Mershan (Chilaquil) 8:24:00  
17 M19831 Horn, Allan H H49050 Royale Prize 8:30:00  
18 M39209 Morgan, Glen M H45581 Zeus 8:31:00  
19 M39208 Morgan, Jan F H45580 Tango 8:31:10  
20 M19808 Young, Nannette L H44269 Extrah (Crack) 8:40:00  
21 M20389 Wright, Darla F H33578 EM Darrha 8:40:10  
22 14149 Chaton, Karen F H39935 Pro Bono D 8:40:20  
23 M41008 Bainbridge, Lacey J H37241 Belesemo Legacy 8:49:00  
24 13879 Helly, Heidi F H37710 Enchanting MBN 8:49:10  
25 M32781 Jaques, Valerie M H42260 NRR Team 91 Hoss 8:55:00  
26 M17306 Bartusek, Cathy L H36619 FS Nova Star 8:56:00  
27 M18266 Jensen, Sherry L H42268 Nitka 8:56:10  
28 M17073 Jankovich, Rebecca L H30599 GL Adonis 9:25:00  
29 M30642 Chambliss, Kathy M H35500 Mystic Flame 9:25:10  
30 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 9:27:00  
31 1455 Cunningham, Marci L 39633 Aul Ablaze 9:28:00  
32 M33704 Brock, Carey L H46840 Belesema Khandy Khiss 11:00:00  
33 M31345 Moore, April L H40892 DB Air Alamahn 11:01:00  
34 M41360 Pedicini, Lauren L H49342 DB Bey Barz 11:01:00  
35 M4655 Wilson, Bill M H48394 My Way L  

 

 

Eastern Mojave Scenic XP 2012 Overall Results

Mark Montgomery and Chief. Photo by Steve Bradley.

Here are the overall results for the 2012 Eastern Mojave Ride.  Overall first and best condition went to Mark Montgomery riding Chief.

Same horse and rider for all 4 days and 200 miles:

1 M35518 Montgomery, Mark M H46479 Chief 20:06
2 M2496 Baxter, Earle H H40376 I Am Amazing 22:18
3 M31003 Banister, Terry L H46850 Figero 22:34
4 748 Dumas, Crockett H H44167 OT Sara Moniet RSI 22:34
5 M20332 Birch, Laurie M H43206 Scudd Run 27:26:00
6 M36750 Bischoff, Robert H H38532 Kenlyn Destiny 28:47:00
7 M17306 Bartusek, Cathy L H36619 FS Nova Star 29:26:00
8 6186 Landale, Dana F H29414 HCC Exmoora (Rita) 30:22:00
9 5801 Ural, Mari M H39002 Psyche’s Quest 30:22:00
10 M18054 Hilzman, Elfta L H42210 Activation 31:48:00
11 M19808 Young, Nannette L H44269 Extrah (Crack) 32:44:00
12 M35295 Eustice, Helen F H40696 D.W. Hardrock 33:31:00
13 M20389 Wright, Darla F H33578 EM Darrha 33:57:00
14 M33025 Tinkham, Terri L H37137 Oliver Twist 35:40:00
15 M33704 Brock, Carey L H46840 Belesema Khandy Khiss 38:34:00
16 M34774 Richardson, Carla L H40962 SS Kharady Khid 38:37:00

 

Same rider on 2 horse for all 4 days and 200 miles:

1 Chaton, Karen Pro Bono D/Granite Chief
2 Hommertzheim, Judi KC Tsensational/Sscottsdale
3 Hommertzheim, Peter Miles/Classy Investment
4 Kent, Howard Spiderman/Maxx
5 Redente, Kerry Bountyful Prince/Ambir Starlight
6 Schork, Christoph Stars Aflame/TC Moonshine
7 Simcox, Cindy Tinkers Partee Chick/TF Cookies N Cream
8 Van Fossen, Heather Targa/Joule

Same rider on 3 or 4 horses for all 4 days and 200 miles:

1 Jankovich, Rebecca Hamlets Hope/GL Adonis/Kila
1 Rabe, Dave Tulip/Red/White Cloud/Cocamoe Joe

Pete Hommertzhein and Miles. Photo by Steve Bradley.

Eastern Mojave Scenic XP 2012 Results

Four day horse and rider - Elfta Hilzman and Tiva. Photo by Steve Bradley.

Cole Jenkins doing his first Duck Miles with dad Tom! Photo by Steve Bradley.

Here are the daily results for all 4 days of the 2012 Eastern Mojave Scenic XP ride.

If you were at the ride and spot any errors please let Karen know. Please be sure to include which day as well as your full name and horse’s name so it’s easy to find.

These results will be sent in to AERC later this week. If the table is not displaying properly for you,click on the header of this post and it should reload properly.

Eastern Mojave Scenic Day 1 – 50 Miles






1 6662 Schork, Christoph M H43740 Stars Aflame 4:53:00
2 M35518 Montgomery, Mark M H46479 Chief 4:53:10 BC750
3 M19889 Giles, Vicki F H25423 Robin Hood 5:33:00
3 M38547 Lange, Becky L H44455 Mocha Jack aka M 5:33:00
5 M31003 Banister, Terry L H46850 Figero 5:53:00
5 M2496 Baxter, Earle H H40376 I Am Amazing 5:53:00
5 748 Dumas, Crockett H H44167 OT Sara Moniet RSI 5:53:00
8 M30600 Mongrain, Betsy F H45434 Exotic Escapade 6:13:00
9 M18850 Farrin, Alison F 128283 Caer Donn 6:13:10
10 M37326 Callister, Paul M H33747 Stetson 6:42:00
11 M22754 Bromley, Roshelle M H43432 Aszia Joy 6:42:10
12 M39640 Eardley, Michelle L H46275 Taniko 6:42:20
13 M20332 Birch, Laurie M H43206 Scudd Run 6:58:00
14 M2853 Leonard, Lynn M H44163 Kreme de Koko 6:58:10
15 M9144 Simcox, Cindy H H46579 Tinkers Partee Chick 6:58:20
16 M18054 Hilzman, Elfta L H42210 Activation 6:58:40
17 1199 Bumgardner, Jackie M H42016 Fire Mt Zane 7:10:00
18 M7958 Ogus, Judith F H32592 Fire Mt Odyssey 7:10:10
19 3342 Wold, Torgils H H39561 Napoleon 7:20:00
20 M17306 Bartusek, Cathy L H36619 FS Nova Star 7:35:00
21 M38924 LaPorte, Theresa L H44997 Madison’s Montana 7:35:10
22 1225 Crook, Cindy L H35759 MV Malcar 7:37:00
23 M32684 Leonard, Rick H H35760 Maxie 7:37:10
24 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H39162 Targa 7:40:00
25 M36750 Bischoff, Robert H H38532 Kenlyn Destiny 7:40:10
26 M31629 Hulbert, Lynette L H37212 Mo Elation 7:40:20
27 12377 Kent, Howard H H43312 Spiderman 8:01:00
28 M35295 Eustice, Helen F H40696 D.W. Hardrock 8:01:10
29 1244 Jenkins, Bette L H42261 Grey Pony 8:26:00
30 14149 Chaton, Karen F H39935 Pro Bono D 8:31:00
31 M19808 Young, Nannette L H44269 Extrah (Crack) 8:31:10
32 M20389 Wright, Darla F H33578 EM Darrha 8:31:20
33 6186 Landale, Dana F H29414 HCC Exmoora (Rita) 8:33:00
34 5801 Ural, Mari M H39002 Psyche’s Quest 8:33:10
35 5252 Rabe, Dave M 12093 Tulip 8:38:00
36 M30782 Redente, Kerry F H39934 Bountyful Prince 8:38:10
37 M37299 Hommertzheim, Peter H H42226 Miles 8:38:20
38 M37300 Hommertzheim, Judi L H47825 KC Tsensational 8:38:30
39 M40232 Chitty, Kathy L H32499 Remfire 8:45:00
40 M21083 Breshears, Deborah L H47268 Contempo Vida 8:45:10
41 M31345 Moore, April L H40892 DB Air Alamahn 9:17:00
42 M33026 Herman, Natalie F H45473 Eowyn Thunder 9:30:00
43 M33025 Tinkham, Terri L H37137 Oliver Twist 9:30:10
44 1455 Cunningham, Marci L H48041 Fire Mt Zoom 9:34:00
45 M33704 Brock, Carey L H46840 Belesema Khandy Khiss 9:34:10
46 M34774 Richardson, Carla L H40962 SS Kharady Khid 9:44:00
47 M17073 Jankovich, Rebecca L H35549 Hamlets Hope 9:50:00
48 M30642 Chambliss, Kathy M H35500 Mystic Flame 9:50:10
49 M19715 Bradley Cindy M H35327 Bogar Tucker M

Eastern Mojave Scenic Day 2 – 50 Miles
1 6662 Schork, Christoph M H43740 Stars Aflame 4:28:00
1 M35782 Swingley, Doug M H43371 Pal of Mine 4:28:00
3 M19889 Giles, Vicki F H25423 Robin Hood 5:11:00
3 M35518 Montgomery, Mark M H46479 Chief 5:11:00 BC722
5 M31003 Banister, Terry L H46850 Figero 5:36:00
5 M2496 Baxter, Earle H H40376 I Am Amazing 5:36:00
5 748 Dumas, Crockett H H44167 OT Sara Moniet RSI 5:36:00
5 11204 Kratochvil, Ann L H39479 Brazils Envy 5:36:00
9 M9144 Simcox, Cindy H H39110 TF Cookies N Cream 6:01:00
10 M20332 Birch, Laurie M H43206 Scudd Run 6:27:00
11 M7958 Ogus, Judith F H32592 Fire Mt Odyssey 6:38:00
12 1199 Bumgardner, Jackie M H42016 Fire Mt Zane 6:38:10
13 1549 Workman, Marsha L H39776 Rushcreek Newly 6:39:00
14 M37049 Jenkins, Tom M H42262 Alo Sabur 6:50:00
15 2457 Wilson, Jane M H43023 Valentine Mine “Val” 6:50:10
16 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H46243 Joule 7:21:00
17 M36750 Bischoff, Robert H H38532 Kenlyn Destiny 7:21:10
18 M31629 Hulbert, Lynette L H46257 Kenlyn Khlassic 7:21:20
19 5801 Ural, Mari M H39002 Psyche’s Quest 7:24:00
20 6186 Landale, Dana F H29414 HCC Exmoora (Rita) 7:24:10
21 M30600 Mongrain, Betsy F H46904 Laser 7:25:00
22 M18850 Farrin, Alison F H37200 Sceptre’s Statuss 7:25:10
23 M17073 Jankovich, Rebecca L H30599 GL Adonis 7:30:00
24 M17306 Bartusek, Cathy L H36619 FS Nova Star 7:37:00
25 M35295 Eustice, Helen F H40696 D.W. Hardrock 7:47:00
26 8645 Barker, Michele F H35818 Big Sky Dally 8:05:00
27 M33025 Tinkham, Terri L H37137 Oliver Twist 8:06:00
28 M30782 Redente, Kerry F H428071 Ambir Starlight 8:12:00
29 M37300 Hommertzheim, Judi L H44170 Sscottsdale 8:12:10
30 M37299 Hommertzheim, Peter H H42226 Miles 8:12:20
31 5252 Rabe, Dave M H46303 Red 8:12:30
32 M20389 Wright, Darla F H33578 EM Darrha 8:34:00
33 M19808 Young, Nannette L H44269 Extrah (Crack) 8:34:10
34 14149 Chaton, Karen F H33042 Granite Chief 8:34:20
35 M18054 Hilzman, Elfta L H42210 Activation 8:40:00
36 12377 Kent, Howard H H43312 Maxx 8:40:00
37 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 8:53:00
38 M21448 Herron, Chris M NA Gulastra Encore 9:05:00
39 M1445 Rexroad, Gary H NA Zorro 9:05:10
40 M34774 Richardson, Carla L H40962 SS Kharady Khid 9:26:00
41 M33704 Brock, Carey L H46840 Belesema Khandy Khiss 9:38:00
42 1455 Cunningham, Marci L H48041 Fire Mt Zoom 9:38:10
43 NA Bainbridge, Lacey J H26726 MTS Willful 9:42:00
44 13879 Helly, Heidi F H34547 Andreti 9:42:10
45 M13879 Cirolia, Sylvia F H37710 Enchanting MBN 9:42:20
46 M2853 Leonard, Lynn M NA Chance Duck
47 1684 Carr, Les M 12093 Tulip ROM

Eastern Mojave Scenic Day 3 – 50 Miles
1 6662 Schork, Christoph M H37232 TC Moonshine 4:09:00 BC748
1 M35782 Swingley, Doug M H43371 Pal of Mine 4:09:00
3 M39730 Dvenas,Jeanine L H44113 Menlara 4:09:10
4 M35518 Montgomery, Mark M H46479 Chief 4:27:00
5 M19889 Giles, Vicki F H25423 Robin Hood 4:27:10
6 M38547 Lange, Becky L H44455 Mocha Jack aka M 4:27:20
7 11204 Kratochvil, Ann L H39479 Brazils Envy 4:27:30
8 M19729 Raymond, Dale L H33147 My Desert Sun 4:28:00
9 M2496 Baxter, Earle H H40376 I Am Amazing 4:34:00
10 M19567 Jett, Stacy L H47209 Zadyk 4:34:10
11 748 Dumas, Crockett H H44167 OT Sara Moniet RSI 4:50:00
12 M31003 Banister, Terry L H46850 Figero 4:50:10
13 M32684 Leonard, Rick H H35760 Maxie 5:23:00
14 M9144 Simcox, Cindy H H46579 Tinkers Partee Chick 5:28:00
15 M39811 Price, Elizabeth F H46638 GFA Psass Aflass 5:35:00
16 3342 Wold, Torgils H H39561 Napoleon 5:35:10
17 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H39162 Targa 6:07:00
18 M36750 Bischoff, Robert H H38532 Kenlyn Destiny 6:07:10
19 M31629 Hulbert, Lynette L H37212 Mo Elation 6:07:20
20 1225 Crook, Cindy L H35759 MV Malcar 6:13:00
21 M31364 Mitteregger, Gabriele L H37238 Krakatau ssa 6:13:10
22 M38924 LaPorte, Theresa L H44997 Madison’s Montana 6:15:00
23 2457 Wilson, Jane M H43023 Valentine Mine “Val” 6:15:10
24 M17306 Bartusek, Cathy L H36619 FS Nova Star 6:19:00
25 M37300 Hommertzheim, Judi L H44170 Sscottsdale 6:24:00
26 5728 Schneider, Lisa F H44214 Vito Getdakar 6:26:00
27 M21728 Schneider, Shel H H30030 Kez Ima Seykret 6:26:10
28 M12392 Lumbert, Wendy M H45363 Karahty’s Last Dance 6:28:00
29 M21770 Montgomery, Gretchen F H34625 Definitely Spice 6:28:10
30 M20332 Birch, Laurie M H43206 Scudd Run 6:30:00
31 M2853 Leonard, Lynn M H44163 Kreme de Koko 6:30:10
32 5801 Ural, Mari M H39002 Psyche’s Quest 6:38:00
33 6186 Landale, Dana F H29414 HCC Exmoora (Rita) 6:38:10
34 M37049 Jenkins, Tom M H42262 Alo Sabur 6:47:00
35 M19808 Young, Nannette L H44269 Extrah (Crack) 6:50:00
36 14149 Chaton, Karen F H39935 Pro Bono D 6:50:10
37 M30782 Redente, Kerry F H428071 Ambir Starlight 6:51:00
38 5252 Rabe, Dave M H42621 White Cloud 6:54:00
39 13879 Helly, Heidi F H34547 Andreti 6:57:00
40 M22754 Bromley, Roshelle M H43432 Aszia Joy 7:05:00
41 M39640 Eardley, Michelle L H48358 Hare Erah Tanya 7:05:10
42 M37326 Callister, Paul M Dancer 7:05:20
43 M37025 Lojko, Laura F NA Wrigley 7:05:30
44 M33218 Leombruno, Chris H H36561 Bah-Rani 7:29:00
45 M18054 Hilzman, Elfta L H42210 Activation 7:29:10
46 M21448 Herron, Chris M H32793 CR Impress Splash 7:33:00
47 12377 Kent, Howard H NA Spiderman 7:36:00
48 M32399 Backus, Kathy L H37569 Ace 7:36:10
49 M37299 Hommertzheim, Peter H H47296 Classy Investment 7:54:10
50 M20389 Wright, Darla F H33578 EM Darrha 8:03:00
51 M31185 Lander, Gina F H48356 Yankee Warrior 8:03:10
52 M31345 Moore, April L H40892 DB Air Alamahn 8:06:00
53 M35295 Eustice, Helen F H40696 D.W. Hardrock 8:36:00
54 M17073 Jankovich, Rebecca L H35549 Kila 8:38:00
55 M30642 Chambliss, Kathy M H35500 Mystic Flame 8:38:10
56 M33025 Tinkham, Terri L H37137 Oliver Twist 8:41:00
57 M33026 Herman, Natalie F H48038 Roberyn 8:41:10
58 M33704 Brock, Carey L H46840 Belesema Khandy Khiss 8:52:00
59 M34774 Richardson, Carla L H40962 SS Kharady Khid 8:57:00
60 13383 Woodward, Dian H H47055 Baloo Bit O Honey ROL
61 M22615 Auerbach, Charleen L NA Johnny Duck
62 M22531 Shifrin, Gail L H31806 SA Sherzeena Duck
63
Auerbach, Paul

Ammo Duck
64 Duck Jenkins, Cole
H42261 Grey Pony Duck

Eastern Mojave Scenic Day 4 – 50 Miles
1 6662 Schork, Christoph M H37232 TC Moonshine 4:41:00
1 13383 Woodward, Dian H H47955 GE Honky Tonk Hector 4:41:00 BC715
3 M35518 Montgomery, Mark M H46479 Chief 5:35:00
4 M19567 Jett, Stacy L H47209 Zadyk 5:40:00
4 M19729 Raymond, Dale L H33147 My Desert Sun 5:40:00
6 M31003 Banister, Terry L H46850 Figero 6:15:00
7 M2496 Baxter, Earle H H40376 I Am Amazing 6:15:00
8 748 Dumas, Crockett H H44167 OT Sara Moniet RSI 6:15:00
9 M39640 Eardley, Michelle L H46275 Taniko 6:32:00
10 M18850 Farrin, Alison F H37200 Sceptre’s Statuss 6:34:00
11 M30600 Mongrain, Betsy F H45434 Exotic Escapade 6:34:00
12 5252 Rabe, Dave M H47516 Cocamoe Joe 7:15:00
13 5728 Schneider, Lisa F H32467 Drew 7:16:00
14 1225 Crook, Cindy L H35759 MV Malcar 7:20:00
15 M31364 Mitteregger, Gabriele L H37238 Krakatau ssa 0.30625
16 2457 Wilson, Jane M H43023 Valentine Mine “Val” 7:22:00
17 M9144 Simcox, Cindy H H39110 TF Cookies N Cream 7:31:00
18 M20332 Birch, Laurie M H43206 Scudd Run 7:31:10
19 M36750 Bischoff, Robert H H38532 Kenlyn Destiny 7:39:00
20 3342 Wold, Torgils H H39561 Napoleon 7:39:00
21 5801 Ural, Mari M H39002 Psyche’s Quest 7:47:00
22 6186 Landale, Dana F H29414 HCC Exmoora (Rita) 7:47:10
23 M17306 Bartusek, Cathy L H36619 FS Nova Star 7:55:00
24 M37299 Hommertzheim, Peter H H42226 Miles 8:02:00
25 M37300 Hommertzheim, Judi L H47825 KC Tsensational 8:02:10
26 M30782 Redente, Kerry F H39934 Bountyful Prince 8:02:20
27 M21770 Montgomery, Gretchen F H34625 Definitely Spice 8:09:00
28 8645 Barker, Michele F H35818 Big Sky Dally 8:09:10
29 M34107 Pugh Cheri F NA Alie Khemoreba 8:19:00
30 NA Berwick, Paige J NA HCC Trophy Gal 8:19:10
31 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H46243 Joule 8:21:00
32 M40686 Cornejo,Steven H H35007 Leaving Las Vegas 8:21:10
33 M17073 Jankovich, Rebecca L H35549 Hamlets Hope 8:25:00
34 M33218 Leombruno, Chris H H36561 Bah-Rani 8:40:00
35 M18054 Hilzman, Elfta L H42210 Activation 8:40:10
36 M31345 Moore, April L H40892 DB Air Alamahn 8:42:00
37 14149 Chaton, Karen F H33042 Granite Chief 8:49:00
38 M19808 Young, Nannette L H44269 Extrah (Crack) 8:49:10
39 M20389 Wright, Darla F H33578 EM Darrha 8:49:20
40 11835 Huebsch, Deborah F H29879 Carnaval de Ocala 8:53:00
41 M34385 Johnson, Shana F H42277 Katina RBS 8:53:10
42 M35295 Eustice, Helen F H40696 D.W. Hardrock 9:07:00
43 M32399 Backus, Kathy L H37569 Ace 9:13:00
44 12377 Kent, Howard H H43312 Maxx 9:13:00
45 M33026 Herman, Natalie F H45473 Eowyn Thunder 9:23:00
46 M33025 Tinkham, Terri L H37137 Oliver Twist 9:23:10
47 M19715 Bradley Cindy M H35327 Bogar Tucker 9:48:00
48 M33704 Brock, Carey L H46840 Belesema Khandy Khiss 10:27:00
49 1455 Cunningham, Marci L H48041 Fire Mt Zoom 10:27:10
50 M34774 Richardson, Carla L H40962 SS Kharady Khid 10:34:00
51 M40548 Davis, Dominique L NA Bully’s South L
M8463 Hill, Ed H NA Karate Gem (Bishop) Duck
M2312 Sherwood, Tom M H38787 Blackie Duck
M22531 Shifrin, Gail L H31806 Wizard Duck
M35654 Martin, Debra L H11521 Boomer Duck
M35655 Martin, Jorge M NA Minnette Duck

2011 XP & SRR Year to Date Horse Mileage


Horse Mileage for 2011
DV Warmup DVE EMS Bar H Cuyama LP Mt. Carmel Bryce Outlaw & Virgin Grand Canyon 2011 XP YTD
M Reed, Nancy A Bit of Jazz “Jazzi” 25 100 125
H Agnew, James A Fair Chance








75 75
F Schneider, Natalie Abdaar D Apollo







100
100
M Herrera, Julie Lobdell Abraxas Alla


55





55
L Backus, Kathy Ace 150 50 50 250
L Hilzman, Elfta Activation 150 50 200 400
L Lynn-Elias, Julia Admiral’s Cognac (Remy) 100 250 50 400
F Trevisan, Deborah Afire


55





55
L Cukjati, Jacob Ajib Kamaal








280 280
M Bowers Dominique Al’s Spotted Warrior




100



100
L Dobyns, Bryan Alada Patriot 50 50
H Austin, Scott Allimar





50 50
M Jenkins, Tom/Bette Alo Sabur 50 100 155 305
L Beaupre, Jackie Alyzann De Farwa 100 100 100 300
NA Walsh, Caitlin AM Grimalkin





50 50
F Summers, Susan AM Humvee 50 50
H Burnham/Shelnut AM Macho Gypsy





100 50 150
M Bradley Cindy Amaris Knight Moves 100 50 100 250
M Herron, Chris Ambersun 50 150 885 1085
M Holder, Sandy American Justice


155





155
M Dougherty, Bonnie Anastasia 25 50 75
F Helly, Heidi Andreti 200 100 300
L McGovern, Jill Angel



50




50
M Black, Todd Apache




50



50
L Cukjati, Jacob Apache Red Arrow








685 685
H Gauci, Charlie Apollogetic Lady








50 50
M Mullens, Damara Apple Jack 50 50 55 50 205
F Lyon, Debby Arcade


55





55
L Milsap, Dana Arriba





100 100
L Humphrey, Laney Arrow Dynamic (Dino)








100 100
M Schork, Christoph Asamaan (Mandy)





50 50
M Bromley, Roshelle Aszia Joy




250 100 350
L Cunningham, Marci Aul Ablaze 50 100 650 800
M Myers, Kevin Auli Farwa


100

50 150
L Collins,Cindy AUR Sierra Wind








155 155
M Bromley, Roshelle Ava 50 50
M Wolgram, Kenneth Awesome’s Fire N Ice




100



100
H Leombruno, Chris Bah-Rani 100 100
F Gaines, Lori Bakdraft




100



100
F Stevens, Diane Banderaz 100 155 255
M Evers, Jack Baraka Musaadi




100



100
M Schneider, Shel Barnard De Soi 50 50 50 150
M Mayes, Yolanda Baskette


105





105
H Pegg, Gary/Janis Beam’s Golden Copy








675 675
L Riley/Rabe Beau








175 175
H Crane, James Beau




50



50
L Brock, Carey Belesema Khandy Khiss







200
200
F Sands, Anne Belesema Natasha +








245 245
M Capps, Lyle Belesema Silvress








405 405
L Johnson, Cheryl Belesemo Impressario





50 50
M Masters, Liz Belesemo Legacy 50 50 100 200
M Capps, Lyle Belesemo Legend








500 500
F Basham, Sue Belesemo Tayyara




100



100
M Gaul, Tandi Belesemo Trademark





50 50
M Jenkins, Tom Benraz 100 75 175
L Robinson, Judy Bey Zepher 50 50
H Frank, Gunnar BF Imperial Frye “Zeus”





100 100
H Mann, Gabrielle Big Easy




100



100
H Hommertzheim, Peter Big Kate




50



50
F Barker, Michele Big Sky Dally








205 205
H Florio, Rebecca Biscotti 50 50
M Benkly, Brenda Black Rock Bart 50 250 300
M Sherwood, Tom Blackie




50



50
L Ariosta, Cynthia Blazun Hart Pico



50




50
L Noll, Tom Blended Whiskey








600 600
L Adams, Sandy Blk Mgcs Artemis 25 25
M Bradley Cindy Bogar Tucker


105



150
255
L Gaglioti, Patty Bombay 50 50
F Reznicek, Linda Bono 50 50
M Cooper, Sandy Boomer 50 50
F Redente, Kerry Bountyful Prince




150 100 250
L Roberson, Mary BR Video Bey 50 50 100
L Geske, Elise Brahmcharya


50





50
L Kratochvil, Ann Brazils Envy 50 150 100 105 100 150 655
F Ryoberg, Julie Brioso 25 25
L McIntosh, Lori Brumarba Red Shai


155 50




205
J Norris, Brianna/Renee Brusy-Flame (Diva) 100 100
L Phaler, Karl Bubba G





100 100
M Blue/Gratz-Weiser Bud








260 260
L Sharkey, Sara Bud








25 25
M Slates, Pamela BV Olivia 25 25 50
H Kemerer, Skip Ca Rock the Blues





100 100
H Kauffman, Dyke CA Sutter








100 100
M Hitchcock/Dale Cadmar 50 50 100
F Farrin, Alison Caer Donn 50 50 150 250
H Mayes, Tom Caly


155





155
F White, Barbara Canadian Brook 155 100 255
M Benkly, Brenda Canadian Dash 50 475 525
L Williams, Susan Canela’s Obey 25 25
L Hulbert, Lynette Cardiff


50 50


100
200
F Sands, Anne Carion Regardless








200 200
F Huebsch, Deborah Carnaval de Ocala 50 50 50 150 300
M Brautigam, Heidi Carry On Dancing








358 358
F Herman/Ogus Casey’s Time for Joy 50 25 75
M Hackworth, Becky Casino Royale 50 50 50 50 350 550
F Bastow, Morgen Cayenne





100 100
L Shirley, Lori Cefiro HA




100



100
F Davis, Jacqueline Centerstone 100 50 150
F Long, Judy Chelsea Color Bee 75 75
M Redmon, Jennifer Chelsea Costar




150

250
400
H Perkins/Martin/Elbizri Cherubims Flaming Sword








300 300
H Gauci, Charlie Cheys Cocamoe Joe








330 330
M Buzis, Beth CL Calais “Lacy”




50



50
H Hommertzheim, Peter Classy Investment




100 100 200
M Ribley, Robert Clyde 50 50
M Olivia, Pat Colonel Pepper





50 50
M Mumford, Mike Cool Sand Luke





50 50
F Chenoweth, Blayne Corinthian DV 25 25
F Holmsen, LuAnne Count Okba 50 50
L Stalley, Jennifer CP Scorch 50 50
M Herron, Chris CR Impress Splash 50 100 150
L Ryner, Robin CR Monsieur


55





55
F Esler, Janine CR Sampson


155





155
L Glazier, Linda CR Seyna


100





100
F Hastie, Clydea CR Zebra Splash




150



150
H Weiss, Bernie Cracker 25 25
F Chenoweth, Blayne Crimson 25 25
F McLaughlin, Branka Crown Court





100 100
M Voight, Jennifer CV Giorgina 100 100
H Romine, Larry CV Honey Tiki







100
100
F Eustice, Helen D.W. Hardrock 100 150 250
L Davidson, Peggy Dakota Midnight



50




50
L Turner, Mary Anne Dalmotion 25 50 75
L Ryner, Robin Dana Escapade


50





50
H Callister, Paul Dancer 50 50
M Benkly, Brenda Dandy Fellow








50 50
L Hock, Carolyn Danier 50 50 50 150
F Brown, Cindy DC Valor 50 50 100
H Waters, Kevin DE Golden Ali




100 100 200
L Montgomery, Gretchen Definitely Spice 50 50 100
M Townsley, Debbie Delight 50 100 150
F Perich, Lisa Denali I 25 25
M Thornburg, Callie Desert Star 50 50 100
M Blue/Boscoe Diego








1020 1020
M Hayes, Laura Dime A Dance








150 150
F White, Barbara Djubilee


155





155
L Taylor, Joan Dodge 50 55 50 155
H Kent/Jones Dom 100 50 100 55 305
F Redente, Kerry Don Skinner’s Shogun




100



100
L Powers, Lee Ann Don Taj Amir Esh 100 250 350
M Schafer, Daniel Don’t Be Shy


50





50
M Schork, Christoph Double Zell




100



100
F Schneider, Lisa Drew 50 50 25 55 180
M Campbell, Candice Drifter




100



100
F Owen, Kathleen DS Talon




50



50
H Merlich/Blonshine Dunne Chemir








250 250

Shaw, Janet Dusty 50 50
F Barnes, Cara DWA Millennium




50



50
F Barnes, Cara DWA Powerball




50



50
F Schneider, Natalie DWF Tigerr Bey







150
150
H Dumas, Crockett Dyra Bataa RSI





100 100
H Guise, Tom Eastwind Chieftain




100



100
L Van Fossen, Heather EC Cucamonga 100 100 100 300
F Werts/Godwin EH Ahmose+/





100 100
F Lojko, Laura Einstein





50 50
M Koch, Linda Electra 100 200 155 50 505
F Wright, Darla EM Darrha 200 200 250 250 250 1150
M Johnson, Bill Enterprize



50




50
F Herman, Natalie Eowyn Thunder








562 562
L Leaman/Benkly Epic Adventureer








425 425
L Humphrey/Tinkham Equinox Pip 75 75 150
L Carey, Peggy Este Caliente 50 55 105
F Mongrain, Betsy Exotic Escapade 100 50 150
L Young, Nanette Extrah








225 225
L Dair, Cheryl Falcon 50 50
M Rice, Gina Fanciful Figre 50 100 50 100 300
M Toth/Myers Farrabba


55

150 205
M Sesky, Jeanne Fehran-Tiki 50 50 100
L Duenas, Jeanine Fer Ukaz




50



50
L Davies, Peter FF Fargo 25 25
L Banister, Terry Figero VF (Ferrari) 50 100 150
F Schmidt, Sharon Fire 100 485 585
F Weiper, Vicki Fire Cracker




150



150
L Wan, Rebekah Fire Mt Able 25 25
H Hall, Gina Fire Mt Destiny 150 150
M Loscar, Rebekah Fire Mt Mimosa 50 50
L Miller, Peggy Fire Mt Odyssey 75 150 155 100 480
L Benson, Sue Fire Mt Redman 50 50 100
J Wan, Misha Fire Mt Willing 25 25
M Bumgardner, Jackie Fire Mt Zane 25 150 50 155 100 480
F Scott, Audrey Fire Mt. Blaize 50 50 100
F Herman, Natalie Firestorm 80 50 130
H Hofstrand, Tracy FLF Forever Champion








480 480
F Sturgeon, Jeanetta FlyofthePhoenix




250 100 350
L Bredda, Marina Fod Amar Rwuh



100




100
F Mahoney, Tennessee Follow Your Folly




50



50
M Warhol, Nick Forever Dawn GA



100




100
L Noll/Davis Frank








605 605
M Montgomery, Mark Frankie 100 100
L Murray, Pat Frozen Assets




150



150
F Farrin/Mongrain FS Any Question




150 150 300
L Bartusek, Cathy FS Nova Star 100 150 250
H Simcox, Cindy Full Throttle








215 215
M Toth, Rusty FV Aul Mystery


50





50
M Mayes, Yolanda Garcon


50





50
F Worts, Janet GC Finese 100 100 105 50 100 455
F Ford, Lisa GE Cyclone





100 100
F Jarrett, Cheryl K. GE Spartan




50



50
H Rhodes, Emory Ged


50





50
L Williams, Susan Geek 50 50
F Price, Elizabeth GFA Psass Aflass 25




50



75
L Turner, Mary Anne Gichingi 50 50
H Boatright/Gauci Giggles








380 380
M Martin, Jorge Gizmeaux 50 50 50 55 205
L Jankovich, Rebecca GL Adonis




50

50
100
H Price, David Glory




50



50
F Pena, Gayle GP Bold FX 25 25
F Chaton, Karen Granite Chief+/ 50 100 100 50 50 1110 1460
H Davidson, Sam Grate Balls Afire 50 50
L Jenkins, Bette Grey Pony 50 50 280 380
L Ahearn-Wagner, Kelly GTO





150 150
H Merlich, Max Guadalupe








470 470
H Yohe, Roger Gunner


100





100
H Pegg, Gary/Janis Gus’ Mountain Mack








655 655
F Bennett, Monica GV Serallusion (Ra) 100 100
F Wadey, Robyn Gypsy







250
250
L Jett, Stacy HA Princess Tootie


155





155
H Bunn, Daniel R Halo 50 50
L Jankovich, Rebecca Hamlets Hope







100
100
M Thornburg, Callie Hammer 50 50
H Smith, Richard Harminia 50 50 50 100 250
F Roush, Michele Hat Trick LA 50 50 100
H Spor-Orellana, Dania Hawkeye’s Gold 50 50
F Landale, Dana HCC Exmoora (Rita)




50 100 100 100 350
H Horn, Lauren/Allan Hearts Ablaze 50 50 450 550
L Van Fossen/Cornejo Hearts of Harlem


55

200 150 405
F Oleson, Lori Heir Express 100

50





150
F Pena, Gayle Hes All Heart 25 25
L Duenas, Jeanine Hivern




50



50
F Walberg, Linda HMR Rowdy
50





150
200
M Masters, Liz Hooked on Faith 50 50
L Leaman/Rabe Hot Fudge Sundae








225 225
L Sahagun, Tracy Hot Rod Tiki 50 100 50 100 100 400
H Whitlock, Bill Hot Toddy





100 100
L Siderman, Carlos Hustle Time 25 25
L Swan, Bronwyn II Much Love


105





105
F Bennett, Monica Inde 100 100
H Brehm/Rabe Infamous








228 228
L Claydon, Peter Island Jaazi



25




25
F Fredy, Barbara It Happens 50 50 50 150 300
F Burnham/Jones JaBears Liberty (Libby)





150 100 250
F Darby, Mary Jabulani








275 275
M Spitzer, Leslie JAC Eagle Cap


100





100
M White, Christine Jackson Redden White 25 25
F Bowen, Cassidie Jadar
50


50



100
F Bowen/Crane Jahbons Joy




100



100
H Kent, Howard Jay Kay 50 50
J Norris, Brianna JC Arizona Star (Star) 50 50
M Stark, Carolyn JD Rida Ataan 50 50 50 150
J Vargas, Courtney JD’s Chance Remark 55 55
L Wolfe, Tracey Jean Jewel








25 25
L Schuler, Cassandra Jiffy


50





50
F Luternauer, Jeff jlgunbidledwind


100





100
M Blanchett-Morse, Jenifer Joe Cool








50 50
L Sousa, Joyce Joe to Go








75 75
M Garlinghouse, Susan John Henry 25 55 100 250 430
L Gray, Beverly Jolly Sickle








50 50
M Kays-Tillotson, Theresa Joshua’s Boy 200 200 400
L Millen-Leatham, Shannon Jotyra 25 25
L Van Fossen, Heather Joule



50
100 50 200
F Herman, Natalie Joy








25 25
F Miller, Carolyn Jubilee’s Attitude 100 50 50 50 250
F Mahoney, Tennessee Just Magnum




50



50
H Kocherians, Edward Kadance




50



50
F Dull, Diane Kahlid Kahlifa 50 50
F Bastow, Morgen Kala





50 50
M Garlinghouse/Roush/Rabe/Redente Karahtys Cheyenne Wind 50 100 55 150 355
L Turner, Mary Anne Kash 25 55 80
M Thomas, Michael Kasino GM 50 50
F Myres, Cheryl Katana
50


100



150
F Johnson, Shana Katina RBS 50 50 150 250
H Romine, Larry Katrina



50


150
200
M Russel, Marilyn Keen



50




50
H Poppe, Herbert “Herb” Kenlyn Challenger




150



150
H Bischoff, Carol/Robert Kenlyn Destiny 25 150 100 275
H Bischoff/Fisher Kenlyn Finesse 25 100 125
F Young, Jane Kenlyn Irish Rose





100 100
L Hulbert, Lynette Kenlyn Khlassic







50
50
H Bache, Tom Kenlyn Muscatella 100 50 150 560 860
H Bischoff, Carol Kenlyn Navigator




150 100 250
L Williams, Lynn Oslick Kenlyn Psyche




100 50 150
H Bache/Heinz/Fisher Kenlyn Scarlet

25

150 100 275 550
M Schneider, David Kenlyn Xpression







250
250
F Schneider, Lisa Kenlynn Allience 50 50 100
L Neunzig, Kathy Kentucky Legacy








480 480
J Wharton, Ben KH Bastille






25 25
L Jett, Stacy KH Matlock 50 50
F Moe, Catfish Khaili 100 100
F Rigney/Gratz-Weiser Khaliq 50 275 325
L Claydon, Peter Khnight to Remember


50 50




100
H Perkins, Patrick KHP Cherries Jubilee








50 50
M Hughes, Connie Khrome Wheels







150
150
L Ariosta, Cynthia Kilauea Spark



25




25
L Kirk, Jenny Kimmander




50



50
L Kewish, JoAnn Kismet Cognac




50



50
L Meier, Carolyn KJ Mozart 50 50
M Prescott, Kathleen KK St. Maverick




50



50
L Elliott, Kaitlin Kodaakhrom 50 50 100 200
F Walberg, Linda Korona Bey







100
100
F Rezine, Miriam Kouvazzmatazz IMU 50 50
L Elliot, Maureen Kowyhee 25 25
L Mitteregger, Gabriele Krakatau SSR 100 100
M Leonard, Lynn Kreme de Koko





50 105 155
M Zahn, Deane KS Rubin 50 50
F Donaldson, Nancy KS Starbuck 100 100
L Montgomery, Gretchen Kustom Kavalier 25 50 50 125
J Bache, David Lads Lucky Charm 100 50 385 535
H Tipton, Janet Ladybug 110 110
F Saitta, Victoria Lakota 50 50
F Jones, Cristine Lakota Dancer 50 50
M Whitman/Leonard Lantana





50 105 155
F Mongrain, Betsy Laser





100 100
M Elias, Michael LC No Belch 50 50
F Smette, Kecia LC Triple Play







100
100
H Florio, Rebecca Lee5101 50 50
M Casey, Diane Liberty


155





155
M Hughes, Connie Liberty for All 50 50 50 50 200
L Retoske, Laura Lightning 25 25
L Retoske, Laura Lightning Bolt



50




50
M Greear, Kerry Little Joe Two








150 150
M Spoor, Bob Logistic


50





50
F Olko, Kris Loth Marines 50 50
M Worts, Phillip Love of One



50 100



150
F Bowen, Cassidy Loverboy





50 50
M Leonard, Lynn LP Davine Finale 50 100 50 200
F Norris, Renee/Brianna LP Skylar (Stinky) 50 50 100
M Creech, Connie LS Shardonney Bey 50 100 150
M Creech, Connie LS Starsky 100 100 200
M Creech, Connie LS Steele Breeze 50 50
H Latiolais, Paul Lucero Reedo de Rioto 150 150
M Taylor, Renee Lucian Desert Gold 25 25 50
L Neunzig, Kathy Lucky Dallas Gold








405 405
L Wolfe, Tracey Jean Lupin








125 125
H Cardosa, Mike Lyric 50 100 150
M Schork, Christoph LZP Linnzell




50 100 150
L Felts, Denyelle Maar Zai 25 25
L Farkas, Molly MacDuff 100 100
L LaPorte, Theresa Madison’s Montana 50 75 125
F Summers, Susan Mags Motivator 50 50
M Masters, Liz Maid of Mischief 50 55 105
NA Watt-Heuges, Donna Majestic 50 50
J Mero, Tristan Maksymillian 150 150
L Weary, Dayna Maximum Heat




150 100 250
L Backus, Kathy Maxx 50 200 100 55 405
M Wood, Mark MC Shockwave 100 100 200
F Landale/Welch/Weiss Meadow Mansour (Divot)




150 100 105 100 455
L Cukjati, Jacob Melika Kamaal





50 50
F Giles, Vicki Menolly Mine 50 50 100
M Bomar, Nina Mershan (Chilaquil) 50 50 50 150
H Merlich, Max MF King Tut








275 275
M Miller, Tim MG Lucky Grand Slam 100 50 100 50 300
H Frank, Gunnar MI Clever Ansata “Nobody”





100 100
M Ribley, Robert Mi Esmet 50 50 100
F Hall, Sheila Mi Ocala Gold 50 50 100
H Spor-Orellana, Dania Mi Pharos Alana




50



50
J Fisher, Taylor Mi Tirara+ 25 25
L Cukjati, Jacob Miamis Kekonga SHA





100 225 325
F Niebergall, Susie Midas Touch SA 50 50
M Rabe, Dave Midnight Melody Marie(Emmy) 50 50 100 150 665 1015
H Hommertzheim, Peter Miles





150 150
M Hughes, Connie Milford Way 50 50
L Rashid, Terri Mirrat Atigirl


55





55
M Tancer, Forrest Miss T Mahogony



75




75
F Mader, Debra Misty 50 50
L Van Fossen/Cornejo Mity O Quick 50 50 100

Mitchell, Jill MJ Mystic Warrior 50 50
M Henry, Kara MKM Sun Magic 30 30
H Leonard, Rick MM Avengionce 100 50 150 300
F Briscoe, Cheri MMF Thunder’s Echo 50 155 100 250 200 150 905
L Casteel, Christine MMF Thunders Rain Dancer 25 25
H Cowan, Charles “Chuck” MMR Tuff Ballatorie (Blazer) 200 250 450
L Hulbert, Lynette Mo Elation 50



50




100
M Bradley, Terry Mo Monie




50



50
L Lange, Becky Mocha Jack aka M 150 155 100 405
L James-Ryan, Stacy Morgaine de Faye


100 100




200
F Ogus, Judith Most Adoraable (Mia) 150 105 130 385
F Bottiani, Karen Movin On Blues 100 100
F Mahoney, Tennessee Moxy




150



150
F Wadey, Carol MR Ladybird







250
250
L Fredrickson, Karen MRR Pyro 100 100 100 755 1055
L Hommertzheim, Judi MS Benefit





100 100
M Blanchett-Morse, Jenifer Mtn Maple Charm








50 50
H Boatright, Joe Murphy








250 250
L Ribley, Melissa Murr the Blurr 50 50 100
L Crook, Cindy MV Malcar 100 50 150 300
L Smith, Jane My Anna


155

250 405
L Raymond, Dale My Desert Sun 50 50
J Donley, JJ My Mamselle



50 50



100
H Wold, Torgils Napoleon 50 50 155 255
H Kent, Howard Nate 150 150 100 400
H Merlich, Max Nero’s Asad








310 310
F Prior, Sandy Nightlines 50 50 100 200 400
H Basham, Kim Nikatyme




50



50
M Elias, Michael Nobelest




50



50
H Weary, Bruce Noble





100 100
L Tryde, Dana Novelist



100




100
M Jaques, Valerie NRR Team 91 Hoss 50 150 200
M Voight, Jennifer/Bing Nu’s Sassy Colleen 150 150
L Ribley, Melissa Oak Hill Yankees Courage 50 50
F Dale, Esty Oleandra




100



100
L Tinkham, Terri Oliver Twist 200 200 155 100 760 1415
H Horn, Allan/Lauren Om El Salaam 50 100 50 125 325
M Summers, Dennis OMR Tsunami 50 50
L Peterson, Sandra Oritos Flash 50 50
H Burnham/Jones/Maguire Oritos Wahtuhaat





150 250 400
H Marlen/Vale OT Dytu RSI 150 150
F Vale, Sydney OT Moniet Oleta RSI 100 200 100 50 100 550
H Dumas, Crockett OT Sara Moniet RSI 100 200 200 100 155 150 905
F Trevisan, Deborah Oteov


50





50
L Wold, Dineen Owyhee Hawkeye 50 100 150
L Rashid, Terri Paenache


50





50
H Duenas, Carlos Paktaly




100



100
F Kauffmann, Beth Pal-Ara Durango








105 105
L Neunzig, Kathy PAR Snickety +//








1025 1025
F Fredy, Barbara Partyin’ Bob 50 50 100 200
F Hoang, Dawn Pepper Moon





50 50
J Mero, Reyna Pepsi 100 100
M Worts, Phillip Phillips Maverick 100 100
H Mitchell, Jim Phoenix Empress


50





50
H Gardner, Sterling Pistol Pete




50



50
L Bartch, Sandra PKH Spottlyte



100




100
F Godwin, Claire PL Mercury





100 100
H Weary, Bruce Platinum Morning




50



50
F McGee, Tiffany Plaudits Jamaca 25 25
M Schneider, Shel PR Tallyrand 50 50 100
L Wardrip, Susan Prairie Park Cashmere 105 105
F Rigney, Lynn Predictable 100 150 50 730 1030
F Donaldson, Nancy Prince 50 50
H Hommertzheim, Peter Prince Musk




50



50
M Brown, Jim Principal Boy 100 100 50 250
F Chaton, Karen Pro Bono D 50 100 100 50 155 200 155 250 930 1990
M Ural, Mari Psyche’s Quest 100 150 150 105 200 705
F Frank, Alanna PV Blazen Rocket





50 50
F Ford, Amy Quake




50



50
L Jankovich, Rebecca Que Colette “Tazi” 50 50
L Wolfe, Anna Que Fantastica (Fanny)


155





155
L Bachmann-Vidal, Hilorie Quicksand 50 155 205
H Guise, Tom Quicksilver


155




155
F Helly, Heidi Racethewind MBN 50 50
J Vargas, Courtney Rad Stormm 30 30
F Goodman, Jody Rahj




100



100
F Frank, Alanna Ramses Mr Midnight





50 50
L Brock, Carey RAR Reyno Star 50 50
H Florio, Rebecca Raz Bey Ree




50



50
L Kratochvil, Ann Razzmatazz


50
100



150
L Sahagun, Tracy ReadiStreak 50 100 50 150 150 500
H Merlich, Max Rebba








660 660
M Rabe, Dave Red





50 100 895 1045
M Rex, J.B. Red




250



250
H Horn, Lauren Red Hot Rosa 100 75 575 750
H Kewish, Ralph Red Strokes




50



50
L Breshears, Deborah Remfire 50 50 100
M Parke, John Remington 50 100 100 100 75 425
L Fonseca, Richard RF Romero 50 50 100
L Hilzman, Elfta RHA Believable 50 105 50 205
F Schmidt, Valerie RHA Raynne 25 25
F Schmidt, Valerie RHA Unforgettable 25 25
M Sherwood, Tom Riccki Rouse 50 50 100 200
J Perryman, Jennifer Roaster


105





105
F Giles, Vicki Robin Hood 50 100 50 200
L Wilke, Sue Rocky 50 150 50 50 200 500
H Gardner, Sterling Roman 50 50
H Grant, Barrie RonG 25 25
M Sieling, Dayne Ronin



100




100
F Donley, Karen Royal Patron



50 50



100
F Bowen, Cassidie RS Nor Bey




50



50
M Fend, Laura RTR Thunder’s Navigator



100




100
H Martin, Sarah RTR Thunders Hat Trick








605 605
F Anderson, Leslie Rushcreek Kelly




50



50
L Workman, Marsha Rushcreek Newly 50 50 100 200
L Meier, Carolyn Rushcreek OK 100 100
M Hayes, Laura Rushcreek Pam








205 205
M Hayes/Paschal Rushcreek Qtip








255 255
F Anderson, Leslie Rushcreek Quilt




100



100
H Gauci, Charlie Rushcreek Remora








225 225
F Anderson, Leslie Rushcreek Ridge




50



50
M Hayes, Laura Rushcreek Seth








100 100
F Brown, Cindy Rushcreek Thor 50 55 105
L Shifrin, Gail SA Sherzeena 50 50
H Gauci, Charlie Sa Zafar Badr








590 590
J Dale, Starla Saamali 50 50
M Ribley, Robert Sacatawea


55





55
L Collins,Cindy Sagebrush Amara








25 25
L Riley, Maryanne Sahara (RR Wallstreet)








330 330
J Bache, David Sahib Aslani








130 130
H Woodward, Dian Salty




50 100 150
M Rochon, Janis Sam








525 525
H Kemerer, Skip Samir Moniet





150 150
F Lyon, Debby Sancho 50 50
M Dickson-Johnson, Diane Sancja


100 100




200
H Waters, Kevin Sands Bad Debt






105

105
F Giles, Carol SAR Devils Advocate 50 50
F Giles, Carol SAR Tiki Final Finale 50 50
M Olivia, Pat Saruk Jet





50 50
F Mittan, Caitlyn Saud El Sakkar 25 25
M Gamble, Jacqy Sauncha 50 50
L Beaupre, Jackie SCA Shilo 50 55 100 205
F Boscoe/Staub Scarlet Wind Song


50 50



735 835
F Farrin, Alison Sceptre’s Statuss 50 50
M Birch, Laurie Scudd Run 100 100 200
L Young, Nannette/Al Sensational Flame 100 100 25 50 50 325
F Werts, Heather Serene Zeliza





150 150
F Redente, Kerry Seth





100 100
M Summers, Dennis SHA Ebony Rose 50 50
M Olesh, Jeff Shalimar Sierra 50 50
F Batt, Roxanne Shamis







50
50
L Roberts, Kathy Shamrock





50 50
H Austin, Todd ShDaisey





50 50
NA Williams, Melinda Sheilas Brandyice 50 50
H Bowers, Ron Shezalady




100



100
M Rabe, Dave Shotgun








100 100
L Hommertzheim, Judi Show Girl LOA





100 100
L Dambekains, Lydia Sierra Seeker




100



100
L Jankovich, Rebecca Simply Irrisistible 100 200 300
F Black, Mindy Sir Earl




50



50
F Boscoe/Staub Sizzling Sage 55 25 50 130
L Rossington, Alice Sky Sadie 100 100 200
H Walsh, Sheila Smoke Signal




100



100
L Breshears, Deborah Solar Flame 100 100 200
F Kontoff/Heinz/Bache Solomon’s Rock 50 50 330 430
F Kontoff/Bache Sonnic 100 50 150
H Roberson, Patrick SOR-FUNINTHEFASTLANE “Jazz” 25 25
L Roberson, Mari SOR-SPARK OF LEFIRE “Sparky” 25 25
L Young, Nannette Special Express 75 75
H Kent, Howard Spiderman






50

50
H Guise, Tom Spirit Hawk Dream




50



50
F Hatfield, Shellie Splashes Maskrade


50





50
M Peck, Patricia Spotted Wap








200 200
F Boscoe, Debbie SRT Sizzling Sage








670 670
L Richardson, Carla SS Kharady Khid 200 200 250 150 155 250 1205
H Grant, Danny SS Pico boo 75 75
H Hofstrand, Tracy St. Paddy








225 225
F Weiper, Vicki Stahr Kon




100



100
L Kirk, Jenny Star




50



50
H Woodward, Dian Starlit Way




100



100
M Schork, Christoph Stars Aflame




100



100
H Callister/Fulcher Stetson 100 100
M Lyon, Chris Stormy Weather 50 50
F Ogus, Judith Sturgess 100 100
F Johnson/Smith Summers Prayer TC 50 50 100
M Greear, Kerry Summerwood Silverhawk







250 260 510
L Cary, Tracy Sundance Wind 50 50
F Godwin, Claire Sundown Reveille+/





100 100
F Prior, Sandy Suntiki







50
50
M Bruno, Carl Surprise Moment 50 50
H Waters, Kevin Tahos Thunder





100 50 150
L Fredrickson, Karen Tahrig Fahim 100 100 105 150 455
L Eardley, Michelle Taniko
50


50



100
J Du, Isabel Tar Marree
100 50
100




250
L McCombs, Leah TAR Pistol Pete
200


250



450
L Van Fossen, Heather Targa 100 100 100 100 50 450
M Morris, Lori Taz 50 50
M Schork, Christoph TC Moonshine





100 100
F Lyon, Debby TCF Perfect Knight “Sancho”


50





50
M Toomey, Claire TE Destinee
100
100
100



300
H Whitlock/Herman Texiana


155 100
100 355
M Hackworth/Mero Tezmarc 100 100
H Simcox, Cindy TF Cookies N Cream








400 400
H Rexroad, Gary TF Sir Prize 50 50
M Benkly, Brenda The Desert Sheik (Chico)








50 50
H Ford, Garrett The Fury




50 100 150
H LePera, Ralph The Grey 100 100
F Wolfe, Mindy Thee Outlaws Splash 50 100 150
M Bowers Dominique Ti’s Midnight Ebony




50



50
J Cukjati, Belle Tig








50 50
L Bartusek, Cathy Tiki’s Treasure 100 100 105 100 405
F Herman, Natalie Time for Joy “Joy”


50





50
H Simcox, Cindy Tinkers Partee Chick







150 565 715
M Henry/Rabe Touchstone Rhett 55 100 155
H Simcox, Cindy Towns Talk Bay Ranger








213 213
F Friedman, Susan TR Be My Love 50

50 50





150
L Robinson/Huynh TR Big Enough


50
100 150 300
L Robinson, Tammy TR Charutu (Char-root)


50





50
F Hatfield, Shellie TR Hayhook Hobo


55





55
H Florio, Rebecca TR Lee5101




50



50
L Robinson, Tammy TR Magnum’s Image





150 150
M Buzis, Beth TR Phantom




100



100
L Robinson, Tammy TR Raja Jeti


55
100



155
M Schick, Brooke TR Spirited Music


55 75




130
M Capps/Boles Travelers Chance








180 180
M Wood, Mark Treasure
100


50



150
L Lynn-Elias, Julia Trinity







50
50
F Mero, Jeanette DVM Triomphe 200 200
M Martin, Sarah True Colors








350 350
M Rabe/Carr Tulip 150 200 350
J Fisher, Samantha Tupelo Honey Tu + 25 25
F Barnes, Cara Ultra Blitz




50



50
F Schmidt, Sharon Valentino VF (Kodiak) 100 405 505
F Schneider, Lisa Vito Getdakar 50 50 100 200
M Jett, Darrell Viva O Fear

50
100




150
M Miller, Tim VJS Maximo 50 50
M Carr, Jill Walker 50 50
M Rochon, Janis Walking Winds Aspen








605 605
L Young, Nannette/Al Water Rock Wizard

25


50 325 400
H Walsh, Sheila WCR Smoke Signal





100 100
M Rabe, Dave WH On the Fly








80 80
M Hughes, Connie WH Thoven s Fith 50 50 50 50 200
M Rabe, Dave White Cloud 50 25 75
L Martin, Debra Witez Spit Fire 50 50 50 55 205
M Hughes, Connie WMA Holy Fire 50 50 50 150
L DiMaggio, Kassandra WT Darq Lace 100 100
J Schneider, Maddy Xtreme Impact 50 55 105
J Bridges, Alexa Xtreme Phlame 50 105 155
L Scales, June Zacchaeus 50 100 100 250
L Jett, Stacy Zadyk



100




100
F Boscoe, Debbie Zane Eyre 50 50 230 330
H Fend, Gary Zaneys Zinjifrah



75




75
F Shirley, Jennifer Zorro’s Knight




100



100
L Gaglioti, Patty Zynzation 100 100

2011 XP & SRR Year to Date Rider Mileage

div RIDER NAME DVW DVE Mojave Bar H Cuyama LP Mt. Carmel Bryce Outlaw & Virgin Grand Canyon 2011 XP YTD
F Chaton, Karen 100 200 200 100 155 250 155 250 2040 3450
M Rabe, Dave 50 200 175 100 250 250 1990 3015
H Merlich, Max 1915 1915
L Neunzig, Kathy
1910 1910
F Boscoe, Debbie 50 105
1660 1815
H Simcox, Cindy 150 1393 1543
L Fredrickson, Karen 200 200 105 100 895 1500
H Bache, Tom 100 50 200 1145 1495
L Tinkham, Terri 200 200 155 100 785 1440
L Van Fossen, Heather 100 200 200 50 155 100 100 250 200 1355
L Cukjati, Jacob





150 1190 1340
F Rigney, Lynn 100 200 50 955 1305
H Pegg, Gary 1255 1255
M Herron, Chris 50 100 50
150 885 1235
M Rochon, Janis
1230 1230
H Gauci, Charlie 1220 1220
L Richardson, Carla 200 200 250 150 155 250 1205
M Blue, Tracy 1180 1180
F Schmidt, Sharon 200 915 1115
L Noll, Tom
1080 1080
M Capps, Lyle
1010 1010
H Dumas, Crockett 100 200 200 100 155 150 100
1005
M Martin, Sarah 1005 1005
L Cunningham, Marci 50 100 155 650 955
M Benkly, Brenda 100
850 950
F Briscoe, Cheri 50 155 100 250 200 150 905
H Horn, Lauren 50 100 75
675 900
L Sahagun, Tracy 100 200 100 250 250 900
F Wright, Darla 200 200 250 250 900
L Young, Nannette 75 100 25 100
50 525 875
F Herman, Natalie 80 50 100 50
587 867
J Bache, David 100 50
685 835
L Kratochvil, Ann 50 150 100 155 200 150 805
M Hughes, Connie 100 200 100 100 250 750
H Hofstrand, Tracy
705 705
H Kent, Howard 200 200 200 105 705
M Ural, Mari 100 150 150 105 200 705
H Horn, Allan 50 100 100
425 675
M Greear, Kerry 250 410 660
L Bartusek, Cathy 200 100



105 250 655
M Hayes, Laura 655 655
L Robinson, Tammy 155 50 200 250 655
L Backus, Kathy 150 200 150 105 605
H Boatright, Joe
605 605
L Hilzman, Elfta 200 155 250 605
M Hackworth, Becky 50 100 50 50 350 600
L Wilke, Sue 50 200 100 50 200 600
L Leaman, Holly 575 575
L Jankovich, Rebecca 150 250 150 550
F Ogus, Judith 150 105 100
155 510
L Beaupre, Jackie 150 155 200 505
M Bradley Cindy 100 50 105 250 505
M Koch, Linda 100 200 155 50
505
F Mongrain, Betsy 100 150 250 500
F Redente, Kerry



250 250 500
M Schork, Christoph



250 250
500
M Bumgardner, Jackie 25 150 50 155 100 480
M Garlinghouse, Susan 50 25 55 100 250 480
F Schneider, Lisa 50 50 100 50 105 100 455
H Waters, Kevin



100 200 155 455
F Worts, Janet 100 100 105 50 100
455
H Cowan, Charles “Chuck” 200 250 450
F Fredy, Barbara 50 100 100 200
450
H Hommertzheim, Peter



200 250 450
L Lynn-Elias, Julia 100 250 100 450
L McCombs, Leah 200 250
450
F Prior, Sandy 50 50 100 250 450
F Vale, Sydney 100 200 150 450
F Sands, Anne 445 445
L Jenkins, Bette 100 50 280 430
M Jenkins, Tom 100 100 230 430
M Parke, John 50 100 100 100
75 425
L Lange, Becky 150 155 100 405
M Leonard, Lynn 50 100 50 50 155 405
L Riley, Maryanne 405 405
L Smith, Jane

155

250
405
H Whitlock, Bill

105 100
200 405
M Bromley, Roshelle 50 250 100
400
M Creech, Connie 200 200 400
M Kays-Tillotson, Theresa 200 200 400
M Redmon, Jennifer



150
250 400
M Rice, Gina 50 200 50 100 400
M Brautigam, Heidi
358 358
M Masters, Liz 100 100 155 355
F Farrin, Alison 100 100
150 350
F Helly, Heidi 50 200 100 350
L Hulbert, Lynette 50 50 100
150 350
F Jones, Cristine
150



200 350
F Landale, Dana



200 150 350
M Miller, Tim 100 50 50 100 50 350
L Powers, Lee Ann 100 250
350
F Sturgeon, Jeanetta



250 100
350
M Wood, Mark 200 150 350
L Miller, Peggy 75 150 100 325
H Guise, Tom

155
150

305
L Jett, Stacy 50 155 100 305
F Landale, Dana





105 200 305
L Banister, Terry 50 50 100 100 300
L Breshears, Deborah 100 150 50 300
H Burnham, Bruce





150 150 300
L Crook, Cindy 100 50
150 300
F Giles, Vicki 50 150 100 300
F Huebsch, Deborah 50 50 50 150 300
F Johnson, Shana 50 50 50 150 300
H Leonard, Rick 100 50 150 300
H Smith, Richard 50 50 50 150 300
M Toomey, Claire 100 100 100 300
F Walberg, Linda 50
250 300
H Bischoff, Carol 25 150 100
275
H Bischoff, Robert 25 150 100 275
F Darby, Mary 275 275
H Fisher, Linda
25

150 100 275
L Humphrey, Laney 75
198 273
M Myers, Kevin 155 100
255
M Ribley, Robert 100 155 255
F Stevens, Diane 100 155
255
F White, Barbara

155 100


255
H Wold, Torgils 50 50 155 255
F Bowen, Cassidie 50


150 50 250
L Brock, Carey 50 200 250
M Brown, Jim 100 100 50
250
F Eustice, Helen


100


150 250
F Godwin, Claire





250
250
H Kemerer, Skip





250
250
L Maguire, Jean






250 250
F Mahoney, Tennessee



250
250
M Rex, J.B.



250
250
H Romine, Larry






250 250
L Scales, June 50 100 100 250
M Schneider, David





250 250
F Schneider, Natalie





250 250
M Schneider, Shel 50 50 50 50 50
250
M Sherwood, Tom 50 50 150 250
F Wadey, Carol





250 250
F Wadey, Robyn





250 250
L Weary, Dayna



150 100
250
F Weiper, Vicki



250
250
H Woodward, Dian



150 100 250
M Worts, Phillip 100


50 100

250
L Montgomery, Gretchen 75 50 50 50 225
F Barker, Michele 205 205
F Brown, Cindy 50 50 105
205
L Martin, Debra 50 50 50 55 205
M Martin, Jorge 50 50 50 55 205
L McIntosh, Lori

155 50

205
M Mullens, Damara 50 50 55 50
205
F Anderson, Leslie



200

200
F Bennett, Monica 100 100
200
M Birch, Laurie 100 100
200
M Dickson-Johnson, Diane 100 100
200
L Elbizri, Elaine
200 200
L Elliott, Kaitlin 50 50 100
200
H Florio, Rebecca 100 100 200
H Frank, Gunnar





200
200
L Hommertzheim, Judi





200 200
L James-Ryan, Stacy 100 100 200
M Jaques, Valerie 50 150 200
F Mero, Jeanette DVM 200
200
J Mero, Tristan 200 200
F Miller, Carolyn 100 50 50 200
M Peck, Patricia 200 200
L Rossington, Alice 100 100 200
H Walsh, Sheila



100 100 200
F Werts, Heather





200 200
L Workman, Marsha 50 50 100
200
F Roush, Michele 50 55 80 185
L Collins,Cindy 180 180
F Bottiani, Karen


175

175
L Davis, Cindy 175 175
J Bridges, Alexa 50 105
155
M Casey, Diane

155


155
F Esler, Janine

155


155
L Granter, Barbara Lea

155


155
M Holder, Sandy

155


155
F Lyon, Debby 105 50
155
H Mayes, Tom

155


155
M Mayes, Yolanda 155 155
L Taylor, Joan 50 55 50
155
L Turner, Mary Anne 50 55 50 155
L Wolfe, Anna

155


155
L Ahearn-Wagner, Kelly





150 150
F Barnes, Cara



150
150
F Bastow, Morgen





150 150
M Bomar, Nina 50 50 50
150
M Bowers Dominique



150
150
M Buzis, Beth



150

150
H Cardosa, Mike 50 100 150
F Dale, Esty 50 100
150
F Davis, Jacqueline 100 50
150
F Donaldson, Nancy 100 50
150
J Du, Isabel
50
100

150
H Ford, Garrett



50 100
150
F Friedman, Susan 50 50 50
150
L Gaglioti, Patty 150
150
F Giles, Carol 150
150
F Gratz-Weiser, Morgan 150 150
H Hall, Gina 150
150
F Hastie, Clydea



150

150
M Jett, Darrell 50 100 150
F Kontoff, Nicole 150 150
H Latiolais, Paul 150 150
L Meier, Carolyn 150 150
L Murray, Pat



150
150
F Myres, Cheryl 50 100 150
J Norris, Brianna 50 100 150
F Oleson, Lori 100 50
150
H Poppe, Herbert “Herb”



150

150
M Stark, Carolyn 50 50 50
150
M Thornburg, Callie 100 50
150
M Toth, Rusty 50 100 150
M Townsley, Debbie 50 100 150
M Voight, Jennifer 150 150
H Weary, Bruce



50 100 150
L Williams, Lynn Oslick



100 50 150
L Wold, Dineen 50 100 150
F Wolfe, Mindy 50 100 150
L Wolfe, Tracey Jean 150 150
H Brehm, Susan
147 147
M Schick, Brooke 55 75 130
L Claydon, Peter

50 75

125
L Heinz, Kris





100
25 125
L LaPorte, Theresa (Terrie) 50 75 125
M Reed, Nancy 25 100
125
L Roberson, Mary 50 25 50 125
H Young, Al 100 25 125
H Tipton, Janet 110
110
L Carey, Peggy 50 55 105
F Hatfield, Shellie 105 105
F Kauffmann, Beth 105 105
J Perryman, Jennifer

105



105
L Rashid, Terri 105 105
L Ryner, Robin 105
105
L Swan, Bronwyn

105



105
F Trevisan, Deborah 105
105
L Wardrip, Susan 105
105
M Whitman, Charlie





50 55 105
L Bartch, Sandra


100

100
F Basham, Sue



100
100
M Blanchett-Morse, Jenifer 100 100
H Bowers, Ron



100
100
L Bredda, Marina


100

100
H Callister, Paul 100 100
M Campbell, Candice



100

100
M Carr, Les 50 50 100
H Cornejo, Steven





50 50 100
L Dambekains, Lydia



100
100
L DiMaggio, Kassandra 100 100
J Donley, JJ


50 50

100
F Donley, Karen


50 50
100
H Duenas, Carlos



100

100
L Duenas, Jeanine



100

100
L Eardley, Michelle 50 50 100
M Elias, Michael 50


50
100
M Evers, Jack



100
100
L Farkas, Molly 100 100
M Fend, Laura


100

100
L Fonseca, Richard 50 50 100
F Ford, Lisa





100
100
F Frank, Alanna





100 100
F Gaines, Lori



100

100
H Gardner, Sterling 50


50
100
L Glazier, Linda 100 100
F Goodman, Jody



100

100
F Hall, Sheila 50 50 100
L Hock, Carolyn 50 50
100
H Kauffman, Dyke 100 100
L Kirk, Jenny



100

100
H Leombruno, Chris 100 100
H LePera, Ralph 100
100
F Luternauer, Jeff 100
100
H Mann, Gabrielle



100
100
H Marlen, Andrew 100
100
F McLaughlin,