Ride Results

Death Valley Encounter 2013 Overall Results

DVE2013 (67) (Medium)Here are the overall results for all four days of the Death Valley Encounter ride that was held December 28-31,2013 in the PS Region.

If you were at the ride and spot any errors please let Karen know. Please be sure to include which day as well as your full name and horse’s name so it’s easy to find.

If the table is not displaying properly for you,click on the header of this post and it should reload properly.

Overall – same horse and rider 200 miles                
1 M37673 Rabow, Zach   L H46603 RTR Rimfire 27:44:00  
2 M39797 Perryman, Jennifer   M H46615 Roaster 29:45:00 Overall BC
3 4165 Bomar, Nina   M H45607 Mershan (Chilaquil) 33:53:00  
4 M37300 Ready, Judi   L H48952 Memorabillia 33:57:00  
5 14441 Shackelford, Mike   H H50233 Miss Independent 35:11:00  
6 M37391 Rigney, Lynn   L H42661 Predictable 35:20:00  
7 M30103 Davidson, Peggy   L 36685 Dakota Midnight 35:50:00  
                   
Overall – More than one horse and rider 200 miles                  
1 14149 Chaton, Karen   F H33042 Granite Chief +/ Pro Bono D    
2 M21293 Wilkie, Sue   L H46902 Ddartanian Fire Mt Redman    
3 5252 Rabe, Dave   M H42621 White Cloud Cocamoe Joe    
                   
Overall – More than one horse and rider, less than 200 miles                  
1 M37947 Davis, Jacqueline   F H47042 Centerstone Grate Balls Afire Cocamoe Joe 175 miles 4 horses
2 M38924 LaPorte, Theresa   L H48421 Madison’s Mojave Madisons Montana   150 miles 2 horses
                   
Overall – same horse and rider, 120 miles                  
1 M37376 Darby, Mary   F H32674 LD Monique 22:26  
2 M32829 Riley, Maryanne   L H49278 Sonata 22:25  

Death Valley Encounter 2013 Daily Results

2012-12-28 14.36.08DVE2013 (86) (Medium)Here are the daily results for all four days of the Death Valley Encounter ride that was held December 28-31, 2013 in the PS Region.

If you were at the ride and spot any errors please let Karen know. Please be sure to include which day as well as your full name and horse’s name so it’s easy to find.

If the table is not displaying properly for you,click on the header of this post and it should reload properly.

Day 1 DVE LD              
1 M41238 Steele, Robert H H49252 Golden Treasure 4:04:00  
2 M41237 Lundmark, Jennifer L H43623 SW Vigilante 4:07:00  
3 NA Al Hajri, Abdulla J NA Bluespruce NYT Affair 4:46:00  
4 214 Fisher, Linda H H49156 Nefertiti TWR 4:46:00  
5 M38924 LaPorte, Theresa L H48421 Madison’s Mojave 4:47:00  
6 18683 Horn, Lauren H H49960 Midnight Special 4:48:00 BC701
7 M36553 Bischoff, Carol H H50003 Kenlyn Miata 4:50:00  
8 M4205 Sands, Anne F H36620 Belesema Natasha +/ 4:50:00  
9 M17036 Townsley, Debbie M H45468 Delight 5:18:00  
10 M1209 Casdorph, Cheryl M H50573 Proweka (Lily) 5:30:00  
11 M37376 Darby, Mary F H32674 LD Monique 5:45:00  
12 M32829 Riley, Maryanne L H49278 Sonata 5:45:10  
13 6080 Sansom, Ray M H50304 Springdale Mocha 6:45:00  
14 6872 Sansom, Scott M H50303 Springdale Redline 6:45:00  
15 M36216 Hahn, Greg M H50298 Sareeh Hissan 6:46:00  
16 M1208 Casdorph, John H H34573 QR Dalliance RO  
               
Day 1 DVE 50              
1 M41758 Mann, Phylicia L H47955 GE Honky Tonk Hector 5:37:00 BC707.5
2 M35639 Supplee, Tina L H42558 Demolition 5:58:00  
3 M41167 Tuley, Kerrie F H47239 Ambersons Raynne 5:58:10  
4 2410 Vanderford, Hugh M H41909 BA Resolute (Gulliver) 5:58:20  
5 M19889 Giles, Vicki F H25423 Robin Hood 6:00:00  
6 M40496 Lefeber, Cathy F H47851 Magnum’s Red Baron 6:00:00  
7 M34302 Whitlock, Bill H H42239 Texiana 6:06:00  
8 M38131 Bache, Tom H H42848 Kenlyn Scarlet 6:16:00  
9 M37673 Rabow, Zach L H46603 RTR Rimfire 6:23:00  
10 M6795 LePera, Ralph H H38139 Giovanni 6:51:00  
11 2107 Hart, Tinker H H45634 PS Donnas Star 7:13:00  
12 11204 Kratochvil, Ann L H39479 Brazils Envy 7:13:00  
13 9124 Brown, Jim M H37003 Principal Boy 7:44:00  
14 14149 Chaton, Karen F H33042 Granite Chief +/ 7:47:00  
15 4165 Bomar, Nina M H45607 Mershan (Chilaquil) 7:51:00  
16 14441 Shackelford, Mike H H50233 Miss Independent 7:56:00  
17 M37101 Dale, Esty F H38215 Oleandra 8:04:00  
18 M38337 Dale, Starla F H43996 Top Affiliate 8:04:10  
19 M30103 Davidson, Peggy L 36685 Dakota Midnight 8:12:00  
20 M31227 Lain, Rachel F NA BC Joker 8:12:10  
21 M33175 Harper, Pete H H47860 Pandas Haat Rocket 8:12:20  
22 M39797 Perryman, Jennifer M H46615 Roaster 8:15:00  
23 M38788 Perryman, Jayne M H50075 Oasis 8:15:10  
24 9228 Warhol, Nick M H33044 Forever Dawn GA 8:18:00  
25 M21770 Montgomery, Gretchen F H34625 Definitely Spice 8:18:10  
26 M37947 Davis, Jacqueline F H47042 Centerstone 8:19:00  
T 5252 Rabe, Dave M H42621 White Cloud 8:19:10  
28 M37300 Ready, Judi L H48952 Memorabillia 8:19:20  
29 5801 Ural, Mari M H39002 Psyche’s Quest 8:20:00  
30 M37391 Rigney, Lynn L H42661 Predictable 8:20:10  
31 M41909 Chriss, Robin L H41313 Adagio VII 8:20:20  
3 M19715 Bradley, Cindy M H35327 Bogar Tucker 8:20:30  
32 M36750 Bischoff, Robert H H44084 Kenlyn Navigator 8:22:00  
33 M38411 Downs, Steve H H47502 Kenlyn Aisha 8:22:10  
34 M42019 Kent, Marlaina J NA Rocky 8:55:00  
35 M37881 Pratt, Gunilla F NA Mark 8:55:10  
36 M35295 Eustice, Helen F H40696 D.W. Hardrock 9:14:00  
37 1455 Cunningham, Marci L 39633 Aul Ablaze 9:14:10  
38 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 9:16:00  
39 13849 Burnham, Bruce H H41209 JaBears Liberty (Libby) 9:16:10  
40 M34774 Richardson, Carla L H40962 SS Kharady Khid +/ 9:23:00  
41 1199 Bumgardner, Jackie M H42016 Fire Mt Zane 9:26:00  
42 12377 Kent, Howard H 12377 Dom 9:26:10  
43 M32399 Backus, Kathy L H43312 Maxx 9:26:20  
44 M39993 Miller, Peggy L H32592 Fire Mt Odyssey 9:27:00  
45 M21293 Wilkie, Sue L H46902 Ddartanian 9:28:00  
46 14408 Hackworth, Becky M 41908 Casino Royale 9:28:10  
47 11351 Fredrickson, Karen L H49219 Lily Kool 9:29:00  
48 M21448 Herron, Chris M H32793 CR Impress Splash 9:29:10  
49 M21896 Walberg, Linda F H47852 JAC Sabrina 10:15:00  
50 14952 Parke, John M 15798 Remington 10:35:00  
51 748 Dumas, Crockett H H44169 OT El Azrak RSI 10:58:00  
52 M32884 Frahm, Patricia F H46385 TD Sahra Onyx L  
               
Day 2 DVE LD              
1 M33863 Peña, Gayle F NA Momentto 5:49:00 BC800
2 M36553 Bischoff, Carol H H46795 Kenlyn Exquisite 6:00:00  
3 214 Fisher, Linda H H49156 Nefertiti TWR 6:01:00  
4 NA Al Hajri, Abdulla J NA Bluespruce NYT Affair 6:01:10  
5 9228 Warhol, Nick M H48721 Spicy Knight 6:05:00  
6 M40955 Woolway, Wayne H H50533 Jack Daniels 6:14:00  
7 M32829 Riley, Maryanne L H49278 Sonata 6:16:00  
8 M37376 Darby, Mary F H32674 LD Monique 6:17:00  
9 15166 Brown, Cindy F Pending Shay 6:18:00  
10 M31758 Anderson, Mary M H35764 Beaureguard 6:25:00  
11 4205 Sands, Anne F H36620 Belesema Natasha +/ 7:00:00  
12 M38929 Reed, Brandon M NA OM El Amali RO  
               
Day 2 DVE 50              
1 M37576 Donley, Karen F H44904 My Mamselle 6:03:00 BC727
2 M39797 Perryman, Jennifer M H46615 Roaster 6:32:00  
3 M19729 Raymond, Dale L H33147 My Desert Sun 6:32:10  
4 M34302 Whitlock, Bill H H49380 RTR Purple Sage 6:32:20  
5 M38924 LaPorte, Theresa L H44997 Madison’s Montana 6:34:00  
6 2410 Vanderford, Hugh M H41909 BA Resolute (Gulliver) 6:34:10  
7 M37674 Rabow, Zach L H46603 RTR Rimfire 6:38:00  
8 14149 Chaton, Karen F H39935 Pro Bono D 6:38:20  
9 M41283 Barnett, Ann Marie F H50104 Mata Bey 6:52:00  
10 M38131 Bache, Tom H H42848 Kenlyn Scarlet 7:02:00  
11 M37604 Bache, David J H47127 SA Zafar Badr 7:02:10  
12 M41238 Steele, Robert H H49252 Golden Treasure 7:07:00  
13 M19878 Fredy, Barbara F H43522 It Happens 8:09:00  
14 2107 Hart, Tinker H H45634 PS Donnas Star 8:15:00  
15 4165 Bomar, Nina M H45607 Mershan (Chilaquil) 8:15:10  
16 M21770 Montgomery, Gretchen F H42383 RTR Cinnamon Rose (Lucky) 8:15:20  
17 M33530 Jones, Cristine F H47679 Spiderman 8:16:00  
18 M6795 LePera, Ralph H H38139 Giovanni 8:18:00  
19 M37391 Rigney, Lynn L H42661 Mio 8:49:00  
20 M41909 Chriss, Robin L H41313 Adagio VII 8:49:10  
21 5252 Rabe, Dave M H47516 Cocamoe Joe 8:51:00  
22 M37300 Ready, Judi L H49697 Hot Topic 8:51:10  
23 M37101 Dale, Esty F H38215 Oleandra 8:54:00  
24 M38337 Dale, Starla F H43996 Top Affiliate 8:54:10  
25 M35295 Eustice, Helen F H40696 D.W. Hardrock 8:55:00  
26 M33175 Harper, Pete H H36491 Iron Eagles Ladyhawk 8:56:00  
27 M19568 Myres, Cheryl F H49943 Tia 9:05:00  
28 NA Writer, Jocelyn J H45330 Jador 9:05:10  
29 M39470 Green, Larry H H47338 Ace Vinnie 9:20:00  
30 M37947 Davis, Jacqueline F H41328 Grate Balls Afire 9:21:00  
31 M30103 Davidson, Peggy L 36685 Dakota Midnight 9:21:10  
32 M31227 Lain, Rachel J NA BC Joker 9:25:00  
33 14441 Shackelford, Mike H H50233 Miss Independent 9:25:10  
34 M38411 Downs, Steve H H50275 Elaina AA 9:30:00  
35 M21293 Wilkie, Sue L H32160 Fire Mt Redman 9:37:00  
36 M40686 Cornejo, Steven H H35007 Leaving Las Vegas 10:30:00  
37 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H46243 Joule 10:30:00  
38 13849 Burnham, Bruce H H41209 JaBears Liberty (Libby) RO  
               
Day 3 DVE LD              
1 M2312 Sherwood, Tom M H36965 Riccki Rouse 3:17:00 BC750
2 M38924 LaPorte, Theresa L H48421 Madison’s Mojave 3:34:00  
3 M37376 Darby, Mary F H32674 LD Monique 4:02:00  
4 11351 Fredrickson, Karen L 29816 MRR Pyro 4:02:00  
5 M32829 Riley, Maryanne L H49278 Sonata 4:02:00  
6 M40620 Mitchell, Merina L H50354 CJ Jasim 5:09:00  
               
Day 3 DVE 50              
1 M37576 Donley, Karen F H42401 Royal Patron 5:01:00 BC694
2 M19889 Giles, Vicki F H25423 Robin Hood 6:27:00  
3 2410 Vanderford, Hugh M H41909 BA Resolute (Gulliver) 6:31:00  
4 M37674 Rabow, Zach L H46603 RTR Rimfire 6:32:00  
5 14149 Chaton, Karen F H39935 Pro Bono D 6:44:00  
6 M37947 Davis, Jacqueline F H47516 Cocamoe Joe 7:17:00  
7 5252 Rabe, Dave M H42621 White Cloud 7:17:10  
8 M39797 Perryman, Jennifer M H46615 Roaster 8:25:00  
9 M38788 Perryman, Jayne M H50075 Oasis 8:25:10  
10 9228 Warhol, Nick M H33044 Forever Dawn GA 8:26:00  
11 M21770 Montgomery, Gretchen F H49924 Definitely Spice 8:26:10  
12 M30103 Davidson, Peggy L 36685 Dakota Midnight 8:38:00  
13 4165 Bomar, Nina M H45607 Mershan (Chilaquil) 8:45:00  
14 M37300 Ready, Judi L H48952 Memorabillia 8:50:00  
15 5801 Ural, Mari M H39002 Psyche’s Quest 8:50:10  
16 M30713 Rosson, Susie L H46656 Miles 8:50:20  
17 M38411 Downs, Steve H H47502 Kenlyn Aisha 8:51:00  
18 M36750 Bischoff, Robert H H44084 Kenlyn Navigator 8:51:10  
19 M19878 Fredy, Barbara F H49667 Duel Rimal 9:02:10  
20 M21448 Herron, Chris M H32793 CR Impress Splash 9:02:20  
21 M19715 Bradley, Cindy M H35327 Bogar Tucker 9:03:00  
22 M37391 Rigney, Lynn L H42661 Mio 9:05:00  
23 18683 Horn, Lauren H H49960 Midnight Special 9:05:10  
24 M31227 Lain, Rachel J NA BC Joker 9:10:00  
25 14441 Shackelford, Mike H H50233 Miss Independent 9:10:10  
26 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H46243 Joule 9:11:00  
27 12377 Kent, Howard H 12377 Dom 9:20:00  
28 M32399 Backus, Kathy L H47455 Dynazell 9:20:10  
29 M33530 Jones, Cristine F H47679 Spiderman 9:20:20  
30 14408 Hackworth, Becky M H42166 Tezmarc 10:10:00  
32 M21293 Wilkie, Sue L H46902 Ddartanian 10:10:00  
31 M21896 Walberg, Linda F H49617 Belesema Star Ebony 10:35:00  
33 M33175 Harper, Pete H H47860 Pandas Haat Rocket L  
34 2107 Hart, Tinker H H45634 PS Donnas Star L  
35 M34302 Whitlock, Bill H H42239 Texiana ROM  
               
Day 4 DVE LD              
1 M41237 Lundmark, Jennifer L H43623 SW Vigilante 4:28:00 BC706
2 NA Minder, Jeff H NA Bask Barbara 5:18:00  
3 M37947 Davis, Jacqueline F NA Bulletproof 5:18:00  
4 M37576 Donley, Karen F H42402 Woodland Waiver 5:32:00  
5 M19878 Fredy, Barbara F H50269 MMF Araton 5:32:00  
6 18683 Horn, Lauren H H49960 Midnight Special 5:55:00  
7 4205 Sands, Anne F H36620 Belesema Natasha +/ 6:05:00  
8 M37376 Darby, Mary F H32674 LD Monique 6:07:00  
9 M32829 Riley, Maryanne L H49278 Sonata 6:07:00  
10 M1440 Raglin, Shirley M H39471 SSS Razzmatazz 6:28:00  
11 M17036 Townsley, Debbie M H37571 Excalibur Gabriel 6:28:00  
12 13454 Schick, Brooke M H32750 TR Spirited Music 6:45:00  
13 M37604 Bache, David J H47127 SA Zafar Badr RO  
               
Day 4 DVE 50              
1 M41283 Barnett, Ann Marie F H50104 Mata Bey 6:20:00  
2 11204 Kratochvil, Ann L H39479 Brazils Envy 6:22:10  
3 M39797 Perryman, Jennifer M H46615 Roaster 6:33:00 BC756
4 M38131 Bache, Tom H H42848 Kenlyn Scarlet 6:33:10  
5 14149 Chaton, Karen F H39935 Pro Bono D 6:49:00  
6 5252 Rabe, Dave M H42621 White Cloud 7:57:00  
7 M37300 Ready, Judi L H49697 Hot Topic 7:57:10  
8 M38924 LaPorte, Theresa L H44997 Madison’s Montana 8:05:00  
9 M37674 Rabow, Zach L H46603 RTR Rimfire 8:11:00  
10 2107 Hart, Tinker H H42383 RTR Cinnamon Rose 8:11:10  
11 M39470 Green, Larry H H47338 Ace Vinnie 8:16:00  
12 M32399 Backus, Kathy L H43312 Maxx 8:16:10  
13 13849 Burnham, Bruce H H41209 JaBears Liberty (Libby) 8:16:20  
14 748 Dumas, Crockett H H44169 OT El Azrak RSI 8:32:00  
15 11351 Fredrickson, Karen L H49219 Lily Kool 8:32:00  
16 M38788 Perryman, Jayne M H50075 Oasis 8:32:00  
17 14441 Shackelford, Mike H H50233 Miss Independent 8:40:00  
18 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 8:45:00  
19 M35295 Eustice, Helen F H40696 D.W. Hardrock 8:45:00  
20 4165 Bomar, Nina M H45607 Mershan (Chilaquil) 9:02:00  
21 M37391 Rigney, Lynn L H42661 Mio 9:06:00  
22 M41909 Chriss, Robin L H41313 Adagio VII 9:06:01  
23 M32573 Marriott, Susan L H42989 Desert Rain 9:07:00  
24 M21666 Lewis, Angela H H34612 Gotchas Dark Secret 9:07:10  
25 M1501 Thornburg, Callie M H45617 Desert Star 9:11:00  
26 M21313 Friedman, Susan F H33697 TR Be My Love 9:11:10  
27 M37199 Williams, Susan L NA Canelas Obey 9:11:20  
28 M37200 Williams, Rachel F H45270 Captain Morgan GoKart 9:11:30  
29 M33175 Harper, Pete H H36491 Iron Eagles Ladyhawk 9:25:00  
30 M2312 Sherwood, Tom M H36965 Riccki Rouse 9:25:00  
31 M30103 Davidson, Peggy L 36685 Dakota Midnight 9:39:00  
32 M21293 Wilkie, Sue L H32160 Fire Mt Redman 9:39:00  
33 M31227 Lain, Rachel J NA BC Joker L  
34 12377 Kent, Howard H H42312 Spiderman RO  
35 M40955 Woolway, Wayne H H50533 Jack Daniels RO  
36 M20001 Hitchcock, Shelley M H42213 Cadmar ROL  
37 M34302 Whitlock, Bill H H49380 RTR Purple Sage ROL  

Death Valley Warmup 2013 Daily Results

2013-12-15 10.40.302013-12-15 15.06.00Here are the daily results for both days of the Death Valley Warmup ride that was held December 7 & 8, 2013 in the PS Region.

If you were at the ride and spot any errors please let Karen know. Please be sure to include which day as well as your full name and horse’s name so it’s easy to find.

If the table is not displaying properly for you,click on the header of this post and it should reload properly.

 

Day 1 LD DVW              
1 1259 Fonseca, Richard L H32739 HR Excel 3:30:00  
1 M21728 Schneider, Shel H H31874 PR Tallyrand 3:30:00 BC755
3 M38924 LaPorte, Theresa L H48421 Madison’s Mojave 4:05:00  
4 M17036 Townsley, Debbie M H45468 Delight 4:19:00  
5 M36216 Hahn, Greg M H50298 Sareeh Hissan 4:23:00  
6 13879 Helly, Heidi F H50466 Dream on Wise Guy 4:55:00  
7 M40082 Polley, Terri L H37710 Enchanting MBN 4:55:00  
8 M41397 Daigneault, Gabriele F H39542 Afire by Night (Teddy) 4:59:00  
9 M40620 Mitchell, Merina L H50354 CJ Jasim 4:59:00  
Day 1 50 DVW              
1 6174 Davies, Peter L H46925 FF Fargo 5:08:00 BC712.5
2 M41980 Kietzman, Parry F H47367 Islandian Jaazi 6:09:00  
3 14321 Claydon, Peter L H35403 Khnight to Remember 6:09:00  
4 13508 Roush, Michele F H49024 Stars The Limite (Goose) 6:10:00  
5 5728 Schneider, Lisa F H44214 Vito Getdakar 6:11:00  
6 M40131 Retoske, Laura L H47154 Lightning Bolt 6:13:00  
7 M39470 Green, Larry H H47338 Ace Vinnie 6:59:00  
8 M6795 LePera, Ralph H H38139 Giovanni 7:00:00  
9 2107 Hart, Tinker H H45634 PS Donnas Star 7:48:00  
10 M37673 Rabow, Zach L H46603 RTR Rimfire 7:48:10  
11 M20001 Hitchcock, Shelley M H42213 Cadmar 8:00:00  
12 M22607 Hock, Carolyn L H49356 Mucho Picante 8:00:10  
13 M22609 Chase-Dunn, Mae F H49355 WHR Limited Edition 8:00:20  
14 11204 Kratochvil, Ann L H49151 BBA Khaleelah 8:08:00  
15 6537 Niebergall, Susie F H47394 SA Midas Touch 8:08:10  
16 M1501 Thornburg, Callie M H29190 Muddy 8:18:00  
17 M21770 Montgomery, Gretchen F H34625 Definitely Spice 8:18:20  
18 M31629 Hulbert, Lynette L H37212 Mo Elation 8:18:30  
19 M34214 Taylor, Joan L H43315 Dodge 8:20:00  
20 M20332 Birch, Laurie M H43206 Scudd Run 8:20:20  
21 M33863 Peña, Gayle F Online Aimee FLF 8:34:00  
22 M40579 Wisniewski, Dave M H48009 Scarlett Aphroditii 8:34:00  
23 5252 Rabe, Dave M H42621 White Cloud 9:30:00  
24 M21293 Wilkie, Sue L H46902 Ddartanian 9:30:00  
25 M19729 Raymond, Dale L H33147 My Desert Sun 11:29:00  
26 M34774 Richardson, Carla L H40962 SS Kharady Khid +/ 11:29:00  
27 M41167 Tuley, Kerrie F H47239 Ambersons Raynne L  
 
Day 2 LD DVW  
1 1199 Bumgardner, Jackie M H42016 Fire Mt Zane 4:18:00  
2 M39993 Miller, Peggy L H32592 Fire Mt Odyssey 4:19:00  
3 M17036 Townsley, Debbie M H37571 Excalibur Gabriel 4:21:00  
4 M5020 Wilhorn, Connie M H49403 Honey 4:32:00 BC742.5
5 M1440 Raglin, Shirley M H39471 SSS Razzmatazz 4:32:10  
6 M41397 Daigneault, Gabriele F H39542 Afire by Night (Teddy) 4:33:00  
Day 2 50 DVW  
1 11204 Kratochvil, Ann L H39479 Brazils Envy 5:28:00  
1 13508 Roush, Michele F H49024 Stars The Limite (Goose) 5:28:00 BC736
3 6174 Davies, Peter L H46925 FF Fargo 5:45:00  
4 M22321 Bertram, Holly F H47204 Elkowent 5:46:00  
5 M38924 LaPorte, Theresa L H44997 Madison’s Montana 7:24:00  
6 M33863 Peña, Gayle F H47140 GP Bold FX 7:24:10  
7 M20332 Birch, Laurie M H43206 Scudd Run 8:05:00  
8 M34214 Taylor, Joan L H43315 Dodge 8:05:10  
9 M38089 Obrien, Mickey H H42249 Adelaide Belle 8:07:00  
10 14149 Chaton, Karen F H33042 Granite Chief +/ 8:07:10  
11 5252 Rabe, Dave M H40816 Rushcreek OK 8:08:00  
12 4165 Bomar, Nina M H45607 Mershan (Chilaquil) 8:09:00  
13 4284 Dawson, Carolyn L H28616 Orzo 8:20:00  
14 M1501 Thornburg, Callie M H29190 Muddy 9:00:00  
15 M37199 Williams, Susan M NA Canela’s Obey 9:00:10  
16 13879 Helly, Heidi F H37710 Enchanting MBN 9:21:00  
17 M34922 Koch, Linda M H42338 Electra 9:22:00  
18 M40131 Retoske, Laura L H47154 Lightning Bolt 9:22:10  
19 M39470 Green, Larry H H48414 Sunny Green 10:05:00  
20 M34774 Richardson, Carla L H40962 SS Kharady Khid +/ OT  

Outlaw & Virgin XP Daily Results 2013

Thunder_Mountain_2012 (5)Here are the daily results for all four days of the Outlaw and Virgin XP ride that was held September 13-16,  2013 in the MT Region.  The ride was rescheduled to start one day later due to heavy rains and flooding in the area.

If you were at the ride and spot any errors please let Karen know. Please be sure to include which day as well as your full name and horse’s name so it’s easy to find.

If the table is not displaying properly for you,click on the header of this post and it should reload properly.

Outlaw & Virgin Day 1 LD 25 Miles              
1 M41237 Lundmark, Jennifer F H43623 SW Vigilante 3:18:00  
2 M41238 Steele, Robert H H49252 Golden Treasure 3:23:00  
3 M35568 Mahoney, Tennessee F H50101 Stolis Hot Shot 3:26:00 BC704
4 M35338 Rogers, Vicky M H45394 Nugget 4:05:00  
5 M35339 Rogers, Bob H H46724 Hatch 4:10:00  
6 214 Fisher, Linda H H38532 Kenlyn Destiny 4:18:00  
7 M36553 Bischoff, Carol H H46795 Kenlyn Exquisite 4:18:10  
8 M18381 Swiatek, Bonnie H H43829 BRA Surprise Skylark 4:18:20  
9 M38411 Downs, Steve H H47502 Kenlyn Aisha 4:19:00  
10 M22320 Conner, Effee L H50275 Elaina AA 4:19:10  
11 M36554 Petty, Michele H H46386 Kadmon 4:33:00  
12 M40131 Retoske, Laura L H50291 Belle 4:33:10  
13 M32956 Tipton, Janet H H47205 Bella Blue 4:34:00  
14 M39217 Brough, Kelley L H46347 Gray Dog 5:00:00  
15 NA Schaubhut, Katheryn L H49983 Meg 5:00:00  
16 M12852 Sturgeon, Jeanetta F H34571 FlyofthePhoenix L  
               
Outlaw & Virgin Day 1 50              
1 12377 Kent, Howard H H42312 Spiderman 7:06:00 BC710
2 5252 Rabe, Dave M H47516 Cocamoe Joe 7:08:00  
2 M30782 Redente, Kerry F H49144 Sandy’s Djetsetter 7:08:00  
4 M22652 Sazama, Sylvia L H47489 Desprado Victry Y 7:10:00  
5 M34592 Depner, Jane L H44474 Canadian Diva 7:10:10  
6 M19889 Giles, Vicki F H25423 Robin Hood 7:15:00  
7 14841 Delbeke, Wayne M H38506 Allante 7:15:10  
8 14149 Chaton, Karen F H39935 Pro Bono D 7:42:00  
9 30752 Williams, Lynn Oslick L H32748 Kenlyn Psyche 8:26:00  
10 M36750 Bischoff, Robert H H44084 Kenlyn Navigator 8:26:10  
11 5379 Wood, Mark M NA OT Dymonizey 8:30:00  
12 M32399 Backus, Kathy L H47455 Dynazell 8:30:10  
13 11204 Kratochvil, Ann L H49151 BBA Khaleelah 8:47:00  
14 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 8:47:10  
15 M6186 Landale, Dana F H49707 Miles Ahead 9:25:00  
16 M7839 Macfarlane, Shari L NA Kiss Me Romeo 9:25:10  
17 M21896 Walberg, Linda F H49617 Belesema Star Ebony 9:35:00  
18 M19715 Bradley, Cindy M H35327 Bogar Tucker 9:35:10  
19 M41008 Bainbridge, Lacey J H37241 Belesemo Legacy 9:50:00  
20 13879 Helly, Heidi F H37710 Enchanting MBN 9:50:10  
21 M32855 Williams, Catherine L H49659 Cash 9:50:20  
22 M41763 Peters, Shawnie L H50055 Kona 9:50:30  
23 M39544 Mumford, Mike M H48011 Kenlyn Beyzatal(Basil) L  
24 M4205 Sands, Anne F H31265 Sir Tai Chi RO  
 
Outlaw & Virgin Day 2 LD 30 Miles  
1 M35490 Cote, Diane L H37390 BBR Sampson’s Gold 3:37:00 BC712
2 M38118 Roberts, Kathy L H43683 Shamrock 3:37:10  
3 M41680 Covey, Elle F NA Kokomo 3:42:00  
4 M31813 Cartrette, Brittany L H49194 Baloo Belle 4:17:00  
5 M38411 Downs, Steve H H47502 Kenlyn Aisha 4:17:00  
6 214 Fisher, Linda H H38532 Kenlyn Destiny 4:17:00  
7 644864 Al Hajri, Abdulla J Na AlNuf 4:17:10  
8 M18381 Swiatek, Bonnie H H43829 BRA Surprise Skylark 4:21:00  
9 M35338 Rogers, Vicky M H45394 Nugget 4:31:00  
10 M36554 Petty, Michele H H46386 Kadmon 4:50:00  
11 M41763 Peters, Shawnie L NA Dakota/Navajo 4:51:00  
12 M32956 Tipton, Janet H H36219 Ladybug 4:52:00  
               
Outlaw & Virgin Day 2 50  
1 M39886 Black, Mindy F H47347 Sir Earl 5:36:00 BC715
1 M41000 Hepting, Mayalene F H48670 Pure Psyche 5:36:00  
3 M39640 Eardley, Michelle L H48358 Hare Erah Tanya 5:55:10  
4 M34592 Depner, Jane L H39663 Lady Halima 5:56:00  
5 14841 Delbeke, Wayne M 36910 Chico (Desert Sheik) 5:56:10  
6 M22754 Bromley, Roshelle M H43432 Aszia Joy 6:55:00  
7 M22652 Sazama, Sylvia L H47490 Nordik Star 7:19:00  
8 M32399 Backus, Kathy L H47455 Dynazell 7:19:10  
9 12377 Kent, Howard H 12377 Dom 7:19:20  
10 14149 Chaton, Karen F H33042 Granite Chief +/ 7:52:00  
11 5252 Rabe, Dave M H32840 Midnight Melody Marie(Emmy) 8:15:00  
12 M30782 Redente, Kerry F H49010 Travelin Soldiere 8:28:00  
13 M6186 Landale, Dana F H49707 Miles Ahead 8:28:10  
14 M19715 Bradley, Cindy M H35327 Bogar Tucker 9:25:00  
15 M21896 Walberg, Linda F H47852 JAC Sabrina 9:25:10  
16 13879 Helly, Heidi F H37710 Enchanting MBN 9:50:00  
17 M41008 Bainbridge, Lacey J H37241 Belesemo Legacy 9:50:10  
18 M40131 Retoske, Laura L H47154 Lightning Bolt 9:50:20  
19 M32855 Williams, Catherine L H49659 Cash 9:50:30  
20 5379 Wood, Mark M NA Shady L  
 
Outlaw & Virgin Day 3 LD 30 Miles  
1 M38118 Roberts, Kathy L H43683 Shamrock 5:06:00  
2 M35490 Cote, Diane L H37390 BBR Sampson’s Gold 5:07:00  
3 M37025 Lojko, Laura F H54371 Einstein 5:17:00  
4 M39640 Eardley, Michelle L NA Midnight Star 5:18:00 BC708
5 M18381 Swiatek, Bonnie H H43829 BRA Surprise Skylark 5:19:00  
6 M22754 Bromley, Roshelle M H43432 Aszia Joy 5:21:00  
7 M35338 Rogers, Vicky M H45394 Nugget 5:26:00  
8 M38411 Downs, Steve H H47502 Kenlyn Aisha 5:51:00  
9 M36553 Bischoff, Carol H H46795 Kenlyn Exquisite 5:53:00  
10 M34264 Parker, Cheryl L H48422 Mirage 5:55:00  
11 M39217 Brough, Kelley L H46347 Gray Dog 6:09:00  
12 M36554 Petty, Michele H H46386 Kadmon 6:12:00  
13 M4205 Sands, Anne F H31265 Sir Tai Chi 6:12:10  
14 M32956 Tipton, Janet H H36219 Ladybug 6:14:00  
15 M41763 Peters, Shawnie L H50055 Kona 6:14:10  
               
Outlaw & Virgin Day 3 55  
1 M35568 Mahoney, Tennessee F H46195 WH Picos Shazam 5:54:00 BC717
2 11204 Kratochvil, Ann L H39479 Brazils Envy 6:35:00  
3 M19889 Giles, Vicki F H25423 Robin Hood 6:42:00  
4 M34592 Depner, Jane L H44474 Canadian Diva 6:43:00  
5 14841 Delbeke, Wayne M H38506 Allante 6:45:00  
6 14149 Chaton, Karen F H39935 Pro Bono D 7:23:00  
7 M30782 Redente, Kerry F H48898 SWF Baraca 7:24:00  
8 M32399 Backus, Kathy L H47455 Dynazell 7:45:00  
9 12377 Kent, Howard H 12377 Dom 7:45:00  
10 M6186 Landale, Dana F H49707 Miles Ahead 8:00:00  
11 5252 Rabe, Dave M H47516 Cocamoe Joe 8:00:00  
12 M36750 Bischoff, Robert H H44084 Kenlyn Navigator 8:40:00  
13 214 Fisher, Linda H H38532 Kenlyn Destiny 8:40:10  
14 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 9:05:00  
15 M7839 Macfarlane, Shari L 33074 SS Buddy Beh Ron 9:05:00  
16 M41008 Bainbridge, Lacey J H37241 Belesemo Legacy 10:55:00  
17 13879 Helly, Heidi F H37710 Enchanting MBN 10:55:00  
18 M40131 Retoske, Laura L H47154 Lightning Bolt 10:55:00  
19 M32855 Williams, Catherine L H49659 Cash 10:55:00  
 
Outlaw & Virgin Day 4 LD 30 Miles  
1 M18381 Swiatek, Bonnie H H43829 BRA Surprise Skylark 6:00:00 BC700
2 M35338 Rogers, Vicky M H45394 Nugget 6:05:00  
3 M32956 Tipton, Janet H H36219 Ladybug 6:53:00  
4 M36554 Petty, Michele H H46386 Kadmon ROL  
               
Outlaw & Virgin Day 4 50  
1 14841 Delbeke, Wayne M 36910 Chico (Desert Sheik) 6:25:00  
2 M34592 Depner, Jane L H39663 Lady Halima 6:26:00 BC769
3 M39886 Black, Mindy F H47347 Sir Earl 6:38:00  
4 M39887 Black, Whitney J H27146 Cassenova Star 6:38:00  
5 M41000 Hepting, Mayalene F H48670 Pure Psyche 6:38:00  
6 14149 Chaton, Karen F H33042 Granite Chief +/ 7:40:00  
7 M6186 Landale, Dana F H49707 Miles Ahead 7:47:00  
8 5252 Rabe, Dave M H32840 Midnight Melody Marie(Emmy) 8:30:00  
9 M30782 Redente, Kerry F H49144 Sandy’s Djetsetter 8:30:00  
10 30752 Williams, Lynn Oslick L H32748 Kenlyn Psyche 8:30:00  
11 M36750 Bischoff, Robert H H44084 Kenlyn Navigator ROL  

Cuyama Oaks XP Daily Results 2013

Cuyama2013 (3) (Medium) Cuyama2013 (25) (Medium) Cuyama2013 (27) (Medium)Here are the daily results for all three days of the Cuyama Oaks XP ride that was held March 22, 23, 24, 2013 in the PS Region.

If you were at the ride and spot any errors please let Karen know. Please be sure to include which day as well as your full name and horse’s name so it’s easy to find.

These results will be sent in to AERC early next week. If the table is not displaying properly for you,click on the header of this post and it should reload properly.

Day 1 Cuyama XP LD              
1 M21728 Schneider, Shel H H31874 PR Tallyrand 3:40:00  
2 M19799 Weiss, Bernie H H45530 Cracker 3:40:20 BC740
3 1259 Fonseca, Richard L H46055 RF Romero 3:41:00  
4 M20667 Teichman, Judith M H40661 T Autumn Gold 3:51:00  
5 11351 Fredrickson, Karen L H49219 Lily Kool 4:40:00  
6 M31629 Hulbert, Lynette L H42243 Kenlyn Khlassic 4:40:10  
7 M30713 Rosson, Susie L H46656 Miles 4:55:00  
8 M18197 Wolfe, Anna L H45676 Al Marah Shelter Bay 4:55:10  
9 2976 Glazier, Linda L H49429 Mac 4:56:00  
10 2476 Yohe, Roger H H35468 Legend 4:56:10  
11 17194 Anderson, Sharon M NA Dusty Roads 5:35:00  
12 M33026 Herman, Natalie F H45473 Eowyn Thunder 5:35:10  
13 M30088 Wifall, Lois L H49493 Dawns Sunrise 5:37:00  
14 M38089 Obrien, Mickey H H42249 Adelaide Belle 5:45:00  
15 M40436 Gregory, Jakob J H47702 Beautiful Felicity (Beauty) 5:45:20  
16 M40041 Gregory, JayaMae L H47025 Foxfire’s Little Britches 5:45:10  
17 NA McClure, Rose F NA Lucky 6:00:00  
18 NA Sher, Ed M NA Sophie 6:00:10  
19 NA Green, Carin L NA Rojo 6:00:20  
20 M11835 Huebsch, Deborah F H42239 Harmonia Duck  
21 M34385 Johnson, Shana F H42283 Katina RBS Duck  
22 M37376 Darby, Mary F H32674 LD Monique Duck  
23 M32829 Riley, Maryanne L H49278 Sonata Duck  
               
Day 1 Cuyama XP 55              
1 11204 Kratochvil, Ann L H39479 Brazils Envy 5:56:00 BC716
1 M38547 Lange, Becky L H44455 Mocha Jack aka M 5:56:00  
3 M19159 Kimler, Greg H H33676 Echo Valley Hawk 6:20:00  
4 2457 Wilson, Jane M H43023 Valentine Mine “Val” 6:30:00  
5 5728 Schneider, Lisa F H42475 Vito Getdakar 6:45:00  
6 6747 Garlinghouse, Susan M H44180 John Henry 7:10:00  
7 M30089 Belknap, Ron M H32288 Sussman 7:10:10  
8 M14779 Reissman, Iylla L H47742 Suns Shines On 7:10:20  
9 M7958 Ogus, Judith F H46894 Most Adoraable (Mia) 7:20:00  
10 M41268 Orth, Emma NA H36516 Mocha Mirah 7:20:10  
11 33698 Bowie, Christina Kramlich F H42925 Czeale 7:20:20  
12 M34302 Whitlock, Bill H H46786 Sonnic 7:20:30  
13 M40728 Gray, Sarah L H48249 Danceforthegold 7:20:40  
14 M40729 Lease, Matt L H48250 Roanin 7:20:50  
15 M40496 Lefeber, Cathy F H47851 Magnum’s Red Baron 7:21:00  
16 M38924 LaPorte, Theresa L H44997 Madison’s Montana 7:21:10  
17 13508 Roush, Michele F H49024 Stars The Limite (Goose) 7:22:00  
18 M32279 Worts, Janet F H49105 MG Sedona 7:22:10  
19 2066 Luternauer, Jeff F H39500 JLG Unbidled Wind 7:23:00  
20 4195 Spoor, Bob M H40115 CR Rohbellion 7:23:10  
21 4823 Hatfield, Shellie F H34764 Splashes Maskrade 7:30:00  
22 2247 Ribley, Robert M H47740 Crow Pony 7:55:00  
23 2588 Ribley, Melissa L H48713 Ever Ready 7:55:10  
24 M19831 Horn, Allan H H49050 Royale Prize 7:55:20  
25 M30874 Cooke, Nina L H34666 Allie 7:56:00  
26 10021 Geske, Elise L H40357 Sant Mat 7:59:00  
27 M18253 Zvik, Kim L H46045 Sharade Le Fey”Rader” 7:59:10  
28 M38526 Zvik, Tai J H47986 Chop Styyx (Chopper) 7:59:20  
29 38401 Davidson, Sam H H41328 Grate Balls Afire 8:00:00  
30 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H37244 Hearts of Harlem 8:05:00  
31 M19571 Stringfield, Lorri L H45387 Cruiser 8:06:00  
32 M30961 Holder, Sandy M H38581 American Justice 8:07:00  
33 M30425 Mielke, Daniela F H31018 Count Luvahaz 8:07:10  
34 M21761 Hughes, Connie M H46186 WMA Holy Fire 8:10:00  
35 M18209 Sahagun, Tracy F H41816 Hot Rod Tiki 8:10:10  
36 M19878 Fredy, Barbara F H43522 It Happens 8:10:20  
37 NA DeBuyser, Peggy F NA Mirage 8:15:00  
38 M34211 Smith, Jane L H46600 My Anna 8:15:10  
39 M32432 Swan, Bronwyn L H41385 II Much Love 8:20:00  
40 2494 Hinrichs, Robin L H42212 Alliczar 8:20:10  
41 2477 Schuler, Cassandra L H46004 Jiffy 8:20:20  
42 M36150 Scott, Cathy F H30621 Oak Hill Rambler 8:25:00  
43 M32150 Phaklides, Peggy L H46986 Madame Nefisa CF (Nefisa) 8:25:10  
44 4165 Bomar, Nina M H45607 Mershan (Chilaquil) 8:31:00  
45 H4639 Reinke, Barbara M H46681 Alyzaar 8:45:00  
46 M18850 Farrin, Alison F H49265 Shalimar Yukon 8:45:10  
47 M37300 Hommertzheim, Judi L H48952 Memorabillia 8:52:00  
48 M37299 Hommertzheim, Peter H H45254 Miles 8:52:10  
49 M22380 Tryde, Dana L H32820 Novelist 8:56:00  
50 M33704 Brock, Carey L H46840 Belesema Khandy Khiss 8:56:10  
51 M37801 Loscar, Rebekah M H45341 Fire Mountain Mimosa 9:30:00  
52 M31159 Wooster, Carol L H47593 Rushcreek Remora 9:30:10  
53 3595 Hought, Gail H H42233 Hop On Dually 9:31:00  
54 M34547 Cukjati, Jacob L H49029 Melika Kamaal 9:36:00  
55 M41283 Barnett, Ann Marie F H40869 Ravvens Allure 9:36:10  
56 1455 Cunningham, Marci L 39633 Aul Ablaze 9:46:00  
57 1199 Bumgardner, Jackie M H42016 Fire Mt Zane 9:46:10  
58 M20389 Wright, Darla F H33578 EM Darrha 9:47:00  
59 14149 Chaton, Karen F H33042 Granite Chief +/ 9:47:10  
60 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 9:48:00  
61 M33025 Tinkham, Terri L H37137 Oliver Twist 9:49:00  
62 M5022 Hiatt, Elisabet L H42033 CV Chippawah (Tango) 10:01:00  
63 M17497 Kilty-Newburn, Jill L H48903 Bardosa Fire (Bardos) 10:01:10  
64 13721 Esler, Janine F H42627 Ged 10:10:00  
65 M37314 Rhodes, Emory H H44697 Kashan 10:10:10  
66 M34774 Richardson, Carla L H40962 SS Kharady Khid +/ 10:16:00  
67 M17073 Jankovich, Rebecca L H30599 GL Adonis 10:19:00  
68 M30642 Chambliss, Kathy M H35500 Mystic Flame 10:19:10  
69 14408 Hackworth, Becky M H42166 Tezmarc RO  
70 M30103 Davidson, Peggy L 36685 Dakota Midnight ROL  
 
Day 2 Cuyama XP LD  
1 M41237 Lundmark, Jennifer F H43623 SW Vigilante 2:33:00  
2 M41238 Steele, Robert H H49252 Golden Treasure 2:33:10  
3 5728 Schneider, Lisa F H46055 Romero 2:45:00  
4 M21728 Schneider, Shel H H31874 PR Tallyrand 2:45:10 BC745.5
5 M30089 Belknap, Ron M H41136 Que Baska 2:55:00  
6 M22380 Tryde, Dana L H49546 MS Mahala 4:15:00  
7 M37376 Darby, Mary F H32674 LD Monique 4:24:00  
8 M32829 Riley, Maryanne L H49278 Sonata 4:24:10  
9 M17497 Kilty-Newburn, Jill L H48903 Bardosa Fire (Bardos) 4:48:00  
10 M38089 Obrien, Mickey H H42249 Adelaide Belle 4:48:10  
11 2476 Yohe, Roger H H35468 Legend 5:06:00  
12 2976 Glazier, Linda L H49429 Mac 5:06:10  
13 M34547 Cukjati, Jacob L H47591 Miamis Kekonga SHA Duck  
14 17194 Anderson, Sharon M NA Dusty Roads ROL  
               
Day 2 Cuyama XP 50              
1 M30437 Daeumler, Haily J H46580 Resemblance 5:11:00  
1 M14779 Reissman, Iylla L H47742 Suns Shines On 5:11:00  
2 M37604 Bache, David J H47127 SA Zafar Badr 5:18:00  
2 M38131 Bache, Tom H H42848 Kenlyn Scarlet 5:18:00  
5 M19571 Stringfield, Lorri L H45387 Cruiser 5:18:00  
6 M38924 LaPorte, Theresa L H44997 Madison’s Montana 5:22:00  
6 M40496 Lefeber, Cathy F H47851 Magnum’s Red Baron 5:22:00  
8 M37209 Bowman, Morgan J H44674 Valleydateit 5:25:00  
9 15389 Bowman, Jonathan H H41178 Montebello 5:25:10  
10 M32279 Worts, Janet F H34974 GC Finese 5:37:00 BC689
11 M34302 Whitlock, Bill H H46786 Sonnic 5:49:00  
12 M34211 Smith, Jane L H46600 My Anna 5:49:10  
13 2411 Vanderford, Gloria L H33450 BA Resilliance 6:09:00  
14 M38411 Downs, Steve H H44220 Zimtada 6:16:00  
15 2457 Wilson, Jane M H43023 Valentine Mine “Val” 6:18:00  
16 6747 Garlinghouse, Susan M H44180 John Henry 6:19:00  
17 2477 Schuler, Cassandra L H46004 Jiffy 6:21:00  
18 M32432 Swan, Bronwyn L H41385 II Much Love 6:21:10  
19 M41268 Orth, Emma NA H36516 Mocha Mirah 6:30:20  
20 2247 Ribley, Robert M H47740 Crow Pony 6:35:00  
21 2588 Ribley, Melissa L H27315 Murr the Blurr 6:35:10  
22 M19159 Kimler, Greg H H38053 Rio De Janecho 6:35:20  
23 M40729 Lease, Matt L H48250 Roanin 6:35:30  
24 M40728 Gray, Sarah L H48249 Danceforthegold 6:35:40  
25 M38526 Zvik, Tai J H47986 Chop Styyx (Chopper) 6:40:00  
26 M18253 Zvik, Kim L H46045 Sharade Le Fey”Rader” 6:40:10  
27 33698 Bowie, Christina Kramlich F H42925 Czeale 6:41:00  
28 M40041 Gregory, JayaMae L H47025 Foxfire’s Little Britches 6:41:00  
29 M30103 Davidson, Peggy L H41328 Grate Balls Afire 6:41:10  
30 5481 Herten, Jeff H H45975 Redman Indeed 6:41:20  
31 5481 Lyon, Debby F H45807 TCF Perfect Knight “Sancho” 6:41:30  
32 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 6:47:00  
33 13508 Roush, Michele F H49024 Stars The Limite (Goose) 6:47:10  
34 M30961 Holder, Sandy M H38581 American Justice 6:56:00  
35 2446 White, Barbara F H38507 Canadian Brook 6:56:10  
36 M30425 Mielke, Daniela F H31018 Count Luvahaz 6:56:20  
37 4195 Spoor, Bob M H40115 CR Rohbellion 6:57:00  
38 4823 Hatfield, Shellie F H34764 Splashes Maskrade 6:57:10  
39 M40686 Cornejo, Steven H H45501 Mity O Quick 7:00:00  
40 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H46243 Joule 7:00:10  
41 8943 Benkly, Brenda M   Zip 7:00:20  
42 M18850 Farrin, Alison F H49265 Shalimar Yukon 7:01:00  
43 M33025 Tinkham, Terri L H37137 Oliver Twist 7:14:00  
44 M8009 Grant, Danny H H39788 SS Pico boo 7:15:00  
45 M30713 Rosson, Susie L H46656 Miles 7:23:00  
46 10021 Geske, Elise L H40357 Sant Mat 7:32:00  
47 M31159 Wooster, Carol L H47593 Rushcreek Remora 7:32:10  
48 M37300 Hommertzheim, Judi L H48953 AAR Reveille 7:34:00  
49 M20667 Teichman, Judith M H40661 T Autumn Gold 7:40:00  
50 M30088 Wifall, Lois L H29230 Spring Thunder 7:40:10  
51 M30874 Cooke, Nina L H34666 Allie 7:55:00  
52 M37299 Hommertzheim, Peter H H45254 Miles 7:57:00  
53 M33704 Brock, Carey L H46840 Belesema Khandy Khiss 8:06:00  
54 M37801 Loscar, Rebekah M H45341 Fire Mountain Mimosa 8:29:00  
55 11204 Kratochvil, Ann L H37479 Khaleelah 8:29:10  
56 M41283 Barnett, Ann Marie F H40869 Ravvens Allure 8:29:20  
57 M17073 Jankovich, Rebecca L H35549 Hamlets Hope 8:31:00  
58 M18209 Sahagun, Tracy F H45070 ReadiStreak 8:39:00  
59 M19878 Fredy, Barbara F H49667 Duel Rimal 8:39:10  
60 M21761 Hughes, Connie M H37997 Milford Way 8:39:30  
61 14149 Chaton, Karen F H39935 Pro Bono D 8:58:00  
62 M19831 Horn, Allan H H49050 Royale Prize 8:58:10  
63 M20389 Wright, Darla F H48356 Yankee Warrior 8:59:00  
64 M34774 Richardson, Carla L H40962 SS Kharady Khid +/ 9:03:00  
65 1455 Cunningham, Marci L 39633 Aul Ablaze 9:44:00  
66 1199 Bumgardner, Jackie M H42016 Fire Mt Zane 9:44:10  
67 M89828 Swain, Ally J H45791 Juliette 9:57:00  
68 M39245 Cole, Francis M H46657 Leonardo 9:57:10  
69 M33026 Herman, Natalie F H45473 Eowyn Thunder 9:57:20  
70 13721 Esler, Janine F H42627 Ged 10:00:00  
71 M37314 Rhodes, Emory H H44697 Kashan 10:00:10  
72 3595 Hought, Gail H H42233 Hop On Dually M  
73 H4639 Reinke, Barbara M H46681 Alyzaar RO  
 
Day 3 Cuyama XP LD  
1 M41268 Orth, Emma NA H36516 Mocha Mirah 2:50:00
2 M7958 Ogus, Judith F H46894 Most Adoraable (Mia) 2:51:00 BC739
3 M30088 Wifall, Lois L H29230 Spring Thunder 2:54:00  
4 M41237 Lundmark, Jennifer F H43623 SW Vigilante 3:25:00  
5 M41238 Steele, Robert H H49252 Golden Treasure 3:25:00  
6 M8009 Grant, Danny H H39788 SS Pico boo 3:34:00  
7 M30425 Mielke, Daniela F H49529 PCR Anisa Halima 3:53:00  
8 M20667 Teichman, Judith M H40661 T Autumn Gold 3:56:00  
9 M30713 Rosson, Susie L H46656 Miles 3:58:00  
10 M40582 Harris, Sandra M H48014 Sayir 3:58:10  
11 2476 Yohe, Roger H H35468 Legend 4:00:00  
12 2976 Glazier, Linda L H49429 Mac 4:02:00  
13 M37299 Hommertzheim, Peter H H45254 Miles 4:19:00  
14 M17497 Kilty-Newburn, Jill L H48903 Bardosa Fire (Bardos) 4:52:00  
15 M37376 Darby, Mary F H32674 LD Monique 5:00:00  
16 M32829 Riley, Maryanne L H49278 Sonata 5:00:00  
17 M40341 Cukjati, Isabella J H49673 Miamis Morning Star 5:25:00  
18 M34547 Cukjati, Jacob L H49029 Melika Kamaal 5:25:00  
19 M30961 Holder, Sandy M H38581 American Justice Duck  
             
Day 3 Cuyama XP 50  
1 M14779 Reissman, Iylla L H47742 Suns Shines On 5:25:00  
2 M30437 Daeumler, Haily J H46580 BA Resemblance 5:52:00  
3 11204 Kratochvil, Ann L H39479 Brazils Envy 5:53:00 BC685.5
4 M38547 Lange, Becky L H44455 Mocha Jack aka M 5:53:00  
5 2588 Ribley, Melissa L H36907 Sacajawea 6:21:00  
6 14321 Claydon, Peter L H35403 Khnight to Remember 6:34:00  
7 M37286 Rezine, Miriam F H47367 Islandian Jaazi 6:34:00  
8 M30600 Mongrain, Betsy F H45434 Exotic Escapade 6:42:00  
9 M18850 Farrin, Alison F H49265 Shalimar Yukon 6:42:10  
10 M30089 Belknap, Ron M H32288 Sussman 6:43:00  
11 2457 Wilson, Jane M H43023 Valentine Mine “Val” 6:49:00  
12 5481 Lyon, Debby F H45807 TCF Perfect Knight “Sancho” 6:49:10  
13 M19159 Kimler, Greg H H33676 Echo Valley Hawk 6:49:20  
14 15389 Bowman, Jonathan H H41178 Montebello 7:13:00  
15 M38924 LaPorte, Theresa L H44997 Madison’s Montana 7:17:00  
16 M34302 Whitlock, Bill H H46786 Sonnic 7:31:00  
17 M34211 Smith, Jane L H46600 My Anna 7:31:10  
18 M19831 Horn, Allan H H49050 Royale Prize 8:06:00  
19 M22380 Tryde, Dana L H32820 Novelist 8:06:10  
20 2446 White, Barbara F H38507 Canadian Brook 8:09:00  
21 13508 Roush, Michele F H49024 Stars The Limite (Goose) 8:12:00  
22 2066 Luternauer, Jeff F H39500 JLG Unbidled Wind 8:12:10  
23 2247 Ribley, Robert M H47740 Crow Pony 8:19:00  
24 M36150 Scott, Cathy F H48839 Sweet Mandarin 8:19:10  
25 M32279 Worts, Janet F H34974 GC Finese 8:20:00  
26 M21761 Hughes, Connie M H37997 Milford Way 8:30:00  
27 M19571 Stringfield, Lorri L H45387 Cruiser 8:32:00  
28 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H46243 Joule 8:33:00  
29 M40686 Cornejo, Steven H H45501 Mity O Quick 8:33:10  
30 M37300 Hommertzheim, Judi L H48952 Memorabillia 8:34:00  
31 11351 Fredrickson, Karen L H49219 Lily Kool 8:42:00  
32 8943 Benkly, Brenda M H46452 Black Rock Bart 8:42:10  
33 M18209 Sahagun, Tracy F H41816 Hot Rod Tiki 8:45:00  
34 M19878 Fredy, Barbara F H49667 Duel Rimal 8:45:10  
35 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 8:51:00  
36 M39209 Morgan, Glen M H45581 Zeus 8:54:00  
37 M39208 Morgan, Jan F H45580 Tango 8:55:00  
38 14149 Chaton, Karen F H33042 Granite Chief +/ 9:56:00  
39 M20389 Wright, Darla F H33578 EM Darrha 9:56:10  
40 4165 Bomar, Nina M H45607 Mershan (Chilaquil) 9:57:00  
41 M33704 Brock, Carey L H46840 Belesema Khandy Khiss 10:04:00  
42 1455 Cunningham, Marci L 39633 Aul Ablaze 10:04:00  
43 M5022 Hiatt, Elisabet L H42033 CV Chippawah (Tango) 10:05:00  
44 M33025 Tinkham, Terri L H37137 Oliver Twist 10:20:00  
45 M30642 Chambliss, Kathy M H30599 Adonis 10:31:00  
46 M17073 Jankovich, Rebecca L H35549 Hamlets Hope 10:31:00  
47 13721 Esler, Janine F H42627 Ged 10:35:00  
48 M37314 Rhodes, Emory H H44697 Kashan 10:35:00  
49 M40436 Gregory, Jakob J H47702 Beautiful Felicity (Beauty) 10:55:00  
50 M40041 Gregory, JayaMae L H47025 Foxfire’s Little Britches 10:55:00  
51 M37209 Bowman, Morgan J H44674 Valleydateit RO  
52 M38411 Downs, Steve H H44220 Zimtada M  

Bar H Daily Results 2013

Bar H day 1, 2011 Bar H 033 Bar-H-Logobar h day 2, 2012 Bar H, Pro Bono 5000 miles 001 (Small)Bar H 2012, ride photos, Pro Bono 037 (Small)Here are the daily results for both days of the Bar H endurance ride that was held March 2 and 3, 2013, in the PS Region.

If you were at the ride and spot any errors please let Karen know. Please be sure to include which day as well as your full name and horse’s name so it’s easy to find.

If the table is not displaying properly for you, click on the header of this post and it should reload properly.

 

Bar H Day 1 25 Miles              
1 M19799 Weiss, Bernie H H45530 Cracker 3:14:00  
2 M355599 Neff, Kim F NA Jafar 3:25:00  
3 M37604 Bache, David J H42848 Kenlyn Scarlet 3:51:00  
4 M19862 Olney, Rosemary M H49571 Sey Bulletproof 4:15:00 BC684
5 M17839 Low, Lynne L H30536 Sasha 4:16:00  
6 M38313 Norris, Brianna J H34651 LP Skylar (Stinky) 5:21:00  
7 M31150 Norris, Renee F H36597 Brusy-Flame (Diva) 5:22:00  
8 M34454 Walker, Janet M H45872 Echcentric DPA 4:32:00  
9 M40582 Harris, Sandra M H48014 Sayir 4:44:00  
10 M30713 Rosson, Susie L H46656 Miles 4:44:10  
11 M1154 Ajax, Dawn H H45840 Gallant 5:45:00  
12 M37507 Morris, Lori M NA Peca 4:58:00  
13 M40527 Sceberras, Kelly F H47926 tssallah el din ae 5:58:00  
14 M17514 Schilling, Paul H H41431 Java 5:09:00  
15 M1493 Schilling, Dona L H41430 Sonny 5:09:10  
16 M19598 Chenoweth, Blayne F H43118 Crimson 5:14:00  
17 NA Schmidt, Valerie F NA Azzure 5:19:00  
18 M41532 Melline, Kendall F H49634 Hermosa De Los Cielos 5:25:00  
19 M39146 Bailey, Krystal H H37388 River Completion  
20 NA Roberts, Christiana H NA Afaza Completion  
21 M39931 Toth, Jacqueline L H48986 Tazmania Completion  
22 M41533 Ortiz, Edgar M H49635 Fiesta L  
23 M38131 Bache, Tom H H38534 Kenlyn Muscatella M  
24 M41492 Kaplan, Sherlyn F H49584 Arabella RO  
25 NA Castiglione, Enzo M NA Gracif Duck  
   
Bay H Day 1 50 Miles              
1 M35639 Supplee, Tina L H42558 Demolition 7:40:00  
1 M41167 Tuley, Kerrie F H47239 Ambersons Raynne 7:40:00 BC790
3 M9144 Simcox, Cindy H H46579 Tinkers Partee Chick 8:25:00  
4 M38924 LaPorte, Theresa L H44997 Madison’s Montana 8:26:00  
5 3342 Wold, Torgils H H39561 Napoleon 8:38:00  
6 M40554 York, Anne F H32066 Showkan WDF 8:50:00  
7 M32279 Worts, Janet F H49105 MG Sedona 8:50:10  
8 M38411 Downs, Steve H H44220 Zimtada 8:54:00  
9 M37391 Rigney, Lynn L H42661 Mio 8:55:00  
10 M36090 Wolfe, Mindy F H41313 Adagio 8:55:10  
11 M40131 Retoske, Laura L H47154 Lightning Bolt 8:55:30  
12 M14173 Eckard, Troy H H49085 JC Hendrix 8:55:40  
13 M19009 Fura, Angie L H31774 Invincible Majik 9:45:00  
14 M40686 Cornejo, Steven H H35007 Leaving Las Vegas 9:55:00  
15 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H37244 Hearts of Harlem 9:55:10  
16 M41008 Bainbridge, Lacey J H37241 Belesemo Legacy 10:15:00  
17 13879 Helly, Heidi F H37710 Enchanting MBN 10:15:10  
18 M32855 Williams, Catherine L NA Cash 10:15:20  
19 4165 Bomar, Nina M H45607 Mershan (Chilaquil) 10:35:00  
20 M33863 Peña, Gayle F H45566 Hes All Heart 10:40:00  
21 M32781 Jaques, Valerie M H41757 An Opus Eclipse (Eclipse) 10:50:00  
22 M33601 Mittan, Caitlyn F H46104 Sirocco NA L  
 
Bar H Day 2 25 Miles  
LD M9144 Simcox, Cindy H H39110 TF Cookies N Cream 2:42:00  
LD M40889 Mylroie, Kate L H48481 The Chancellor 2:57:00  
LD M19862 Olney, Rosemary M H49571 Sey Bulletproof 3:12:00 BC700
LD M17839 Low, Lynne L H30536 Sasha 3:13:00  
LD M19446 Herrera, Julie Lobdell M H44180 John Henry 3:19:00  
LD M41532 Melline, Kendall F H49634 Hermosa De Los Cielos 3:23:00  
LD M40582 Harris, Sandra M H48014 Sayir 3:37:00  
LD M30713 Rosson, Susie L H46656 Miles 3:39:00  
LD M22609 Chase-Dunn, Mae F H49356 Milkman 3:48:00  
LD M22607 Hock, Carolyn L H31443 GT Sando 3:48:00  
LD M20001 Hitchcock, Shelley M H42213 Cadmar 3:49:00  
LD NA Becraft, Mary NA H49355 Goose 3:50:00  
LD M32781 Jaques, Valerie M H49618 CR Malabar Demonchild 5:20:00  
LD M19598 Chenoweth, Blayne F H47240 Unforgetable 5:25:00  
LD M32573 Marriott, Susan L H42989 Desert Rain Completion  
LD NA Turner, Wendy NA H42260 NRR Team 91 Hoss Completion  
LD M14173 Eckard, Troy H H49085 JC Hendrix L  
11 M38534 Schmidt, Valerie F NA Kestreliera L  
               
Bar H Day 2 50 Miles              
1 M12752 Olko, Kris F H34955 Loth Marines 7:03:00  
2 M19567 Jett, Stacy L H42271 Zadyk 7:10:00  
3 M32883 Jett, Darrell M H37495 HA Princess Tootie 7:11:00  
4 6174 Davies, Peter L H49522 FF Rohan 8:10:00  
5 M38411 Downs, Steve H H44220 Zimtada 8:14:00  
6 13879 Helly, Heidi F H37710 Enchanting MBN 8:34:00  
7 M32855 Williams, Catherine L NA Cash 8:35:00  
8 M36043 Hamilton, Georgann L H44072 Phantoms Braveheart 8:36:00  
9 M37391 Rigney, Lynn L H42661 Mio 8:43:00  
10 M36090 Wolfe, Mindy F H41313 Adagio 8:43:00  
11 M40131 Retoske, Laura L H47154 Lightning Bolt 8:43:00  
12 M40686 Cornejo, Steven H H45501 Mity O Quick 9:00:00  
13 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H37244 Hearts of Harlem 9:00:00  
14 M19009 Fura, Angie L H31774 Invincible Majik L  

Death Valley Encounter Daily Results 2013 Ride Season

2012-12-29 11.23.372012-12-28 08.52.22Here are the daily results for all four days of the Death Valley Encounter ride that was held December 28- 31, 2012 in the PS Region.

If you were at the ride and spot any errors please let Karen know. Please be sure to include which day as well as your full name and horse’s name so it’s easy to find.

If the table is not displaying properly for you, click on the header of this post and it should reload properly.

DVE Day 1 LD (25)              
1 13508 Roush, Michele F H49024 Stars the Limit 4:15:00  
2 1259 Fonseca, Richard L H32739 HR Excel 4:15:10  
3 M21728 Schneider, Shel H H44214 Vito Getdakar 4:15:20 BC770
4 M40582 Harris, Sandra M H48014 Sayir 4:50:00  
5 M36553 Bischoff, Carol H H46795 Kenlyn Exquisite 4:50:10  
6 M37376 Darby, Mary F H32674 LD Monique 5:15:00  
7 M32829 Riley, Maryanne L H49278 Sonata 5:15:10  
               
DVE Day 1 50              
1 5728 Schneider, Lisa F H44272 Kenlyn Allience 6:45:00  
2 M34302 Whitlock, Bill H H46786 Sonnic 6:45:10 BC720
3 M9144 Simcox, Cindy H H46579 Tinkers Partee Chick 6:55:00  
4 M39417 Marlen, Andrew H H48034 OT Matt Warner RSI 7:15:00  
5 M38924 LaPorte, Theresa L H44997 Madison’s Montana 7:30:00  
6 M40496 Lefeber, Cathy F H47851 Magnum’s Red Baron 7:30:10  
7 M17306 Bartusek, Cathy L H36619 FS Nova Star 7:40:00  
8 M38411 Downs, Steve H H44220 Zimtada 7:45:00  
9 M6795 LePera, Ralph H H38139 Giovanni 7:50:00  
10 M35295 Eustice, Helen F H40696 D.W. Hardrock 8:00:00  
11 M40620 Mitchell, Merina L H39594 Dual-Es Grand Chance 8:00:10  
12 M35804 MacPhail, Kathryn L 46534 Vincenza D 8:00:20  
13 1199 Bumgardner, Jackie M H42016 Fire Mt Zane 8:15:00  
14 M39993 Miller, Peggy L H32592 Fire Mt Odyssey 8:15:10  
15 M40711 Cowan, Randy H H40453 Asad Wazim 8:15:20  
16 M32781 Jaques, Valerie M H42260 NRR Team 91 Hoss 8:25:00  
17 M37604 Bache, David J H47127 SA Zafar Badr 8:26:00  
18 NA Bache, Stephanie F H38534 Kenlyn Muscatella 8:26:10  
19 M38131 Bache, Tom H H43697 Solomons Rock 8:27:00  
20 M37391 Rigney, Lynn L H42661 Mio/Predictable 8:30:00  
21 M36090 Wolfe, Mindy F H41313 Adagio 8:30:10  
22 M19831 Horn, Allan H H49050 Royale Prize 8:40:00  
23 M19715 Bradley, Cindy M H35327 Bogar Tucker 8:41:00  
24 M34774 Richardson, Carla L H40962 SS Kharady Khid 8:41:10  
25 M41008 Bainbridge, Lacey J H37241 Belesemo Legacy 8:50:00  
26 M33704 Brock, Carey L H46840 Belesema Khandy Khiss 8:50:10  
27 M21448 Herron, Chris H H32793 CR Impress Splash 8:52:00  
28 14149 Chaton, Karen F H33042 Granite Chief 8:52:10  
29 M19808 Young, Nannette L H48522 Afirei Motion 8:52:20  
30 M20389 Wright, Darla F H33578 EM Darrha 8:52:30  
31 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 8:53:00  
32 M21293 Wilkie, Sue L H32990 Rocky 8:53:10  
33 M37801 Loscar, Rebekah M H45341 Fire Mountain Mimosa 8:53:20  
34 5252 Rabe, Dave M H42621 White Cloud 9:00:00  
35 M1625 Beaupre, Jackie L H36230 Alyzann De Farwa 9:00:10  
36 M30782 Redente, Kerry F H48021 Kohis Deelite 9:00:10  
37 M37300 Hommertzheim, Judi L H48953 AAR Reveille 9:15:00  
38 M36750 Bischoff, Robert H H49156 Nefertiti TWR 9:15:10  
39 M31345 Moore, April L H40892 DB Air Alamahn 9:28:00  
40 NA Pedicini, Lauren L NA DB Bey Barz 9:28:10  
41 13879 Helly, Heidi F H34547 Andreti L  
 
DVE Day 2 LD (30)  
1 13508 Roush, Michele F H49024 Stars the Limit 5:06:00
2 M32279 Worts, Janet F H49105 MG Sedona 5:13:00 BC753
3 M33085 Williams, Kelly L NA Rohan DBP 6:00:00  
4 M40784 Sexton, Kellie M 609685 Morrocaan Spice 6:00:10  
5 M22609 Chase-Dunn, Mae F H49356 Milkman 6:13:00  
6 M22607 Hock, Carolyn L H39410 KS Rubin 6:14:00  
7 M22610 Chase-Dunn, Francis J H49355 Goose 6:16:00  
8 M37391 Rigney, Lynn L H41313 Adagio 6:16:30  
9 M18683 Horn, Lauren H H47520 Virgin Angel 6:17:00  
10 M37376 Darby, Mary F H32674 LD Monique 6:22:00  
11 M32829 Riley, Maryanne L H49278 Sonata 6:22:10  
12 M39249 Siderman, Lisa M H29149 All The Money Completion  
13 M38534 Schmidt, Valerie L H48725 Cienfuegos Love Affair Completion  
14 M39250 Siderman, Carlos M H45671 Hustle Time OT  
               
DVE Day 2 50  
1 5252 Rabe, Dave M H32840 Midnight Melody Marie(Emmy) 6:20:00 BC719.5
1 M34302 Whitlock, Bill H NA Purple Sage 6:20:00  
3 M21359 Pruss, Hannah M H46796 Kenlyn Freeze 7:18:00  
4 M30782 Redente, Kerry F H44273 Kenlyn Sacred Night 7:18:10  
5 14149 Chaton, Karen F H39935 Pro Bono D 7:25:00  
6 M40496 Lefeber, Cathy F H47851 Magnum’s Red Baron 7:33:00  
7 M38924 LaPorte, Theresa L H44997 Madison’s Montana 7:33:10  
8 M9144 Simcox, Cindy H H39110 TF Cookies N Cream 7:34:00  
9 M17306 Bartusek, Cathy L H36619 FS Nova Star 7:38:00  
10 M34888 Sansome, Ashley M H48998 Minihaha 8:30:00  
11 M40620 Mitchell, Merina L H39594 Dual-Es Grand Chance 8:30:10  
12 M35295 Eustice, Helen F H40696 D.W. Hardrock 8:30:20  
13 M34774 Richardson, Carla L H40962 SS Kharady Khid 8:44:00  
14 M19831 Horn, Allan H H49050 Royale Prize 8:45:00  
15 M19715 Bradley, Cindy M H35327 Bogar Tucker 8:51:00  
16 M37300 Hommertzheim, Judi L H48952 Memorabillia 9:00:00  
17 M1625 Beaupre, Jackie L H26378 SCA Shilo 9:00:10  
18 M20389 Wright, Darla F H48356 Yankee Warrior 9:05:00  
19 M19808 Young, Nannette L H44269 Extrah (Crack) 9:05:10  
20 M21761 Hughes, Connie M H46186 WMA Holy Fire 9:06:00  
21 M33704 Brock, Carey L H46840 Belesema Khandy Khiss 9:10:00  
22 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 9:10:10  
23 M18209 Sahagun, Tracy (sa-a-goon) F H41816 Hot Rod Tiki 9:11:00  
24 M19878 Fredy, Barbara F H28646 Suntiki 9:12:00  
25 1199 Bumgardner, Jackie M H42016 Fire Mt Zane 9:12:10  
26 M39993 Miller, Peggy L H32592 Fire Mt Odyssey 9:12:20  
27 M37801 Loscar, Rebekah M H45341 Fire Mountain Mimosa 9:13:00  
28 M21293 Wilkie, Sue L H32160 Fire Mt Redman 9:13:10  
29 M41008 Bainbridge, Lacey J H37241 Belesemo Legacy 9:50:00  
30 13879 Helly, Heidi F H37710 Enchanting MBN 9:50:10  
31 M32781 Jaques, Valerie M H42260 NRR Team 91 Hoss 9:52:00  
32 M31345 Moore, April L H40892 DB Air Alamahn 10:02:00  
33 NA Pedicini, Lauren L NA DB Bey Barz 10:02:10  
 
DVE Day 3 LD (30)  
1 M36553 Bischoff, Carol H H46795 Kenlyn Exquisite 3:26:00  
2 M40582 Harris, Sandra M H48014 Sayir 3:26:10  
3 13508 Roush, Michele F H49024 Stars the Limit 3:28:00  
4 1259 Fonseca, Richard L H32739 HR Excel 3:40:00  
5 M21728 Schneider, Shel H H44214 Vito Getdakar 3:40:10 BC746
6 M32279 Worts, Janet F H49105 MG Sedona 3:52:00  
7 M40711 Cowan, Randy H H40453 Asad Wazim 4:08:00  
8 M1440 Raglin, Shirley M H39471 SSS Razzmatazz 5:11:00  
9 M37376 Darby, Mary F H32674 LD Monique 5:56:00  
10 M32829 Riley, Maryanne L H49278 Sonata 5:57:00  
               
DVE Day 3 50  
1 M22609 Chase-Dunn, Mae F H46406 Danire 5:08:00 BC734.5
1 M38929 Reed, Brandon M H45952 Dancin Blaze 5:08:00  
3 M37576 Donley, Karen F H47049 Samsarah 5:23:00  
4 M38411 Downs, Steve H H44220 Zimtada 6:15:00  
5 M21359 Pruss, Hannah M H49156 Nefertiti TWR 6:16:00  
6 M38131 Bache, Tom H H47127 SA Zafar Badr 6:16:10  
7 5728 Schneider, Lisa F H44272 Kenlyn Allience 6:17:00  
8 M34302 Whitlock, Bill H H46786 Sonnic 6:25:00  
9 NA Bache, Stephanie F H38534 Kenlyn Muscatella 6:26:00  
10 M9144 Simcox, Cindy H H46579 Tinkers Partee Chick 6:33:00  
11 2588 Ribley, Melissa L H48713 RM Ever Ready 7:07:00  
12 2247 Ribley, Robert M H47740 Crow Pony 7:07:10  
13 M40496 Lefeber, Cathy F H47851 Magnum’s Red Baron 7:07:20  
14 M17306 Bartusek, Cathy L H36619 FS Nova Star 7:33:00  
15 M35804 MacPhail, Kathryn L 46534 Vincenza D 7:55:00  
16 M30782 Redente, Kerry F H48021 Kohis Deelite 8:15:00  
17 M34774 Richardson, Carla L H40962 SS Kharady Khid 8:36:00  
18 M40620 Mitchell, Merina L H39594 Dual-Es Grand Chance 8:39:00  
19 M32781 Jaques, Valerie M H42260 NRR Team 91 Hoss 8:45:00  
20 M37391 Rigney, Lynn L H42661 Mio/Predictable 8:46:00  
21 14149 Chaton, Karen F H33042 Granite Chief 8:47:00  
22 4165 Bomar, Nina M H45607 Mershan (Chilaquil) 8:53:00  
23 M19808 Young, Nannette L H48522 Afirei Motion 8:53:10  
24 M20389 Wright, Darla F H33578 EM Darrha 8:53:20  
25 M21448 Herron, Chris H H32793 CR Impress Splash 8:54:00  
26 11204 Kratochvil, Ann L H37479 Khaleelah 8:54:10  
27 6537 Niebergall, Susie F H47394 SA Midas Touch 8:54:20  
28 M19831 Horn, Allan H H49050 Royale Prize 8:54:30  
29 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 9:10:00  
30 M21761 Hughes, Connie M H37997 Milford Way 9:10:10  
31 13454 Schick, Brooke M H32750 TR Spirited Music 9:10:20  
32 M33704 Brock, Carey L H46840 Belesema Khandy Khiss 9:19:00  
33 M19715 Bradley, Cindy M H35327 Bogar Tucker 9:20:00  
34 M21293 Wilkie, Sue L H32990 Rocky 9:20:10  
35 M1625 Beaupre, Jackie L H36230 Alyzann De Farwa 9:21:00  
36 M37300 Hommertzheim, Judi L H48953 AAR Reveille 9:21:10  
37 M19878 Fredy, Barbara F H43522 It Happens 9:21:20  
38 M18209 Sahagun, Tracy F H41816 Hot Rod Tiki 9:21:30  
39 M36750 Bischoff, Robert H H44084 Kenlyn Navigator 9:22:00  
40 M11835 Huebsch, Deborah F H42239 Harmonia 9:44:00  
41 13879 Helly, Heidi F H37710 Enchanting MBN 9:44:10  
42 M34385 Johnson, Shana F H42283 Katina RBS 9:44:20  
43 M37801 Loscar, Rebekah M H45341 Fire Mountain Mimosa 9:52:00  
44 M35295 Eustice, Helen F H40696 D.W. Hardrock 9:52:10  
45 M31345 Moore, April L H40892 DB Air Alamahn 9:53:00  
46 NA Pedicini, Lauren L NA DB Bey Barz 9:53:10  
47 M41008 Bainbridge, Lacey J H37241 Belesemo Legacy L  
48 M38924 LaPorte, Theresa L H44997 Madison’s Montana RO  
 
DVE Day 4 LD (30)  
1 M34302 Whitlock, Bill H NA Purple Sage 3:34:00 BC745
2 M9144 Simcox, Cindy H H39110 TF Cookies N Cream 3:57:00  
3 13508 Roush, Michele F H49024 Stars the Limit 4:16:00  
4 M36553 Bischoff, Carol H H46795 Kenlyn Exquisite 4:17:00  
5 4205 Sands, Anne F H36620 Belesema Natasha+ 5:34:00  
6 M19598 Chenoweth, Blayne F H43118 Crimson 5:34:10  
7 M18683 Horn, Lauren H H47520 Virgin Angel 5:49:00  
8 M30874 Cooke, Nina L H36946 Gryphen 6:24:00  
9 M37376 Darby, Mary F H32674 LD Monique RO  
10 M32829 Riley, Maryanne L H49278 Sonata RO  
               
DVE Day 4 50  
1 2588 Ribley, Melissa L H41133 Regret 4:48:00 BC714
2 2247 Ribley, Robert M H47208 Mi Esmet 4:48:10  
3 11204 Kratochvil, Ann L H39479 Brazils Envy 4:52:00  
4 M35518 Montgomery, Mark M H46737 Frankie 5:06:00  
5 14149 Chaton, Karen F H39935 Pro Bono D 6:05:00  
6 M37391 Rigney, Lynn L H42661 Mio/Predictable 7:00:00  
7 M40496 Lefeber, Cathy F H47851 Magnum’s Red Baron 7:00:10  
8 M38411 Downs, Steve H H44220 Zimtada 7:20:00  
9 M21359 Pruss, Hannah M H46796 Kenlyn Freeze 7:40:00  
10 M36750 Bischoff, Robert H H44084 Kenlyn Navigator 7:40:10  
11 M30782 Redente, Kerry F H44273 Kenlyn Sacred Night 7:40:20  
12 M40620 Mitchell, Merina L H39594 Dual-Es Grand Chance 8:05:00  
13 4165 Bomar, Nina M H45607 Mershan (Chilaquil) 8:20:00  
14 M1501 Thornburg, Callie M H29189 Hammer 8:20:10  
15 M17036 Townsley, Debbie M H37571 Excalibur Gabriel 8:20:20  
16 M21313 Friedman, Susan F H33697 TR Be My Love 8:20:30  
17 M33704 Brock, Carey L H46840 Belesema Khandy Khiss 8:22:00  
18 M1625 Beaupre, Jackie L H26378 SCA Shilo 8:25:00  
19 M37300 Hommertzheim, Judi L H48952 Memorabillia 8:25:10  
20 1199 Bumgardner, Jackie M H42016 Fire Mt Zane 8:40:00  
21 M39993 Miller, Peggy L H32592 Fire Mt Odyssey 8:40:10  
22 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 8:55:00  
23 M35295 Eustice, Helen F H40696 D.W. Hardrock 8:55:10  
24 M19831 Horn, Allan H H49050 Royale Prize 9:05:00  
25 M40955 Woolway, Wayne H H48945 Gold Trade 9:05:10  
26 M19715 Bradley, Cindy M H35327 Bogar Tucker 9:24:00  
27 M34774 Richardson, Carla L H40962 SS Kharady Khid 9:24:00  
28 M21293 Wilkie, Sue L H32160 Fire Mt Redman 9:30:00  
29 M32781 Jaques, Valerie M H42260 NRR Team 91 Hoss 9:52:00  
30 M31345 Moore, April L H40892 DB Air Alamahn 10:25:00  
31 NA Pedicini, Lauren L NA DB Bey Barz 10:25:00  
29 M39521 Slates, Pamela M H44414 BV Olivia L  
30 M37801 Loscar, Rebekah M H45341 Fire Mountain Mimosa RO  

Death Valley Warmup Results 2013 Ride Season

 

Here are the daily results for both days of the Death Valley Warmup ride that was held December 8 and 9, 2012 in the PS Region.

If you were at the ride and spot any errors please let Karen know. Please be sure to include which day as well as your full name and horse’s name so it’s easy to find.

These results will be sent in to AERC later this week. If the table is not displaying properly for you,click on the header of this post and it should reload properly.

 

Day 1 25 LD






1 M19862 Olney, Rosemary M NA Sey Bulletproof 3:45:00 BC750
2 M40582 Harris, Sandra M H48014 Sayir 4:35:00
3 M36553 Bischoff, Carol H H46795 Kenlyn Exquisite 4:35:10
4 M38884 McGorky, Michele F H4490 Lucky Zipper 4:35:20
5 M21728 Schneider, Shel H H44214 Vito Getdakar 4:36:00
6 M38345 Fitzpatrick, Sarah F H32739 HR Excel 4:36:10
7 M19905 Scales, June L H36726 Zacchaeus 4:38:00
8 M41237 Lundmark, Jennifer F H43623 SW Vigilante 4:50:00
9 M41238 Steele, Robert H H49252 Golden Treasure 4:51:00
10 M1440 Raglin, Shirley M H39471 SSS Razzmatazz 4:51:10
11 M39521 Slates, Pamela M H44414 BV Olivia 4:55:00
12 M37235 Keyes, Ichella J H42318 Lyric 4:56:00
13 M39643 Keyes, Bonalee J H42319 Esther 4:56:10
14 M35371 Keyes, Ricarda F H49047 Dasani 4:56:20
15 M34544 Keyes, Daniela F H49046 Mirage 4:56:30
16 M36144 Mustaffa, Susan M H40959 Pancho 4:57:00
17 M34922 Koch, Linda M H42338 Electra 4:57:10
18 M18209 Sahagun, Tracy F H41816 Hot Rod Tiki 5:24:00
19 M19878 Fredy, Barbara F NA Dual Rimal 5:24:10
20 M1154 Ajax, Dawn H H40977 BST Picard 5:34:00
21 M34054 Millen, Shannon L H41220 Jotyra 5:46:00
22 NA Davis, Donna L NA Slim Shady 5:46:10
23 M20055 Scott, Sandra L H31803 TR Joshua 5:50:00
24 5728 Schneider, Lisa F H49145 Zes Zeke L








Day 1 50






1 M35175 Ruggeri, Andre M H45599 Falcon Je 5:30:00
2 M11010 Summers, Dennis M H47747 Hey Soulsister 5:50:00
3 6747 Garlinghouse, Susan M H44180 John Henry 5:55:00
4 M7496 Summers, Susan F H32589 AM Humvee 5:55:10
5 M38411 Downs, Steve H H44220 Zimtada 6:05:00 BC690
6 M37209 Bowman, Morgan J H44674 Valleydateit 6:24:00
7 15389 Bowman, Jonathan H H41178 Montebello 6:24:10
8 14321 Claydon, Peter L H47367 Islandian Jaazi 6:24:20
9 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H39162 Targa 7:10:00
10 M40686 Cornejo, Steven H H35007 Leaving Las Vegas 7:10:10
11 M33863 Peña, Gayle F H47140 GP Bold FX 7:23:00
12 M36043 Hamilton, Georgann L H44072 Phantoms Braveheart 7:23:10
13 M17306 Bartusek, Cathy L H36619 FS Nova Star 7:24:00
14 M9144 Simcox, Cindy H H46579 Tinkers Partee Chick 7:24:10
15 M38924 LaPorte, Theresa L H44997 Madison’s Montana 7:27:00
16 M36977 Ryner, Robin L H48944 Royales Dare 7:45:00
17 14149 Chaton, Karen F H39935 Pro Bono D 7:50:00
18 M19808 Young, Nannette L H44269 Extrah (Crack) 7:50:10
19 M36750 Bischoff, Robert H H49156 Nefertiti TWR 8:14:00
20 M14173 Eckard, Troy H H49085 JC Hendrix 8:14:10
21 M37507 Morris, Lori M NA Peca 8:46:00
22 1199 Bumgardner, Jackie M H42016 Fire Mt Zane 8:47:00
23 M39993 Miller, Peggy L H32592 Fire Mt Odyssey 8:48:00
24 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 8:50:00
25 M34774 Richardson, Carla L H40962 SS Kharady Khid 8:51:00
26 M41008 Bainbridge, Lacey J H37241 Belesemo Legacy 8:51:10
27 13879 Helly, Heidi F H34547 Andreti 8:53:00
28 M40131 Retoske, Laura L H47154 Lightning Bolt 8:53:10
29 5252 Rabe, Dave M H42621 White Cloud 8:55:00
30 M21448 Herron, Chris M H32793 CR Impress Splash 8:55:10
31 1455 Cunningham, Marci L 39633 Aul Ablaze 8:55:20
32 M2467 Wrenn, Anne F H39476 Fadwahs Foreigner 9:00:00
33 M21293 Wilkie, Sue L H46902 Ddartanian 9:10:10
34 M37801 Loscar, Rebekah M H45341 Fire Mountain Mimosa 9:10:20
35 M30794 Elliott, Kaitlin L H41036 Kodaakhrom 9:10:40
36 M21313 Friedman, Susan F H47713 Adis Abeba 9:25:00
37 M1501 Thornburg, Callie M H45618 Gwen Eviere 9:25:10
38 M17036 Townsley, Debbie M H37571 Excalibur Gabriel 9:25:20
39 11204 Kratochvil, Ann L H37479 Khaleelah 9:25:30
40 4165 Bomar, Nina M H45607 Mershan (Chilaquil) 9:25:40
41 M40605 Dekel, Michele (Miki) F H48064 Kool Hand Luke 10:10:00
42 M33704 Brock, Carey L H41998 Belesemo RC Magic 10:58:00
43 M38131 Bache, Tom H H42848 Kenlyn Scarlet L
44 M39245 Cole, Francis M H45791 Juliette L
45 4639 Reinke, Barbara M H46681 Alyzaar L
46 M35775 Ruggeri, Nicole L H34253 Ita Chicashah Bey L
47 M11835 Huebsch, Deborah F H42239 Harmonia RO
48 M34385 Johnson, Shana F H29786 Carnival de Ocala RO

Day 2 25 LD
1 M19862 Olney, Rosemary M NA Sey Bulletproof 3:37:00 BC725
2 M38345 Fitzpatrick, Sarah F H32739 HR Excel 3:44:00
3 5728 Schneider, Lisa F H44214 Vito Getdakar 3:45:00
4 M36977 Ryner, Robin L H48944 Royales Dare 3:55:00
5 M36553 Bischoff, Carol H H46795 Kenlyn Exquisite 3:59:00
6 M40582 Harris, Sandra M H48014 Sayir 3:59:10
7 M14173 Eckard, Troy H H49086 Flash Gordon 4:10:00








Day 2 50
1 14321 Claydon, Peter L H35403 Khnight to Remember 4:55:00
1 M11010 Summers, Dennis M H39644 OMR Tsunami 4:55:00
1 M7496 Summers, Susan F H32452 Mags Motivator 4:55:00
4 11204 Kratochvil, Ann L H39479 Brazils Envy 5:40:00 BC740
5 5252 Rabe, Dave M H32840 Midnight Melody Marie 6:16:00
6 M32579 Thomas, LuAnne F H37077 SVR Flambeau 6:17:00
7 M9144 Simcox, Cindy H H39110 TF Cookies N Cream 6:45:00
8 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H39162 Targa 6:57:00
9 M37209 Bowman, Morgan J H44674 Valleydateit 6:59:00
10 15389 Bowman, Jonathan H H41178 Montebello 6:59:10
11 M17306 Bartusek, Cathy L H36619 FS Nova Star 7:17:00
12 M19808 Young, Nannette L H48522 Afirei Motion 8:17:10
13 14149 Chaton, Karen F H33042 Granite Chief 8:17:20
14 M34774 Richardson, Carla L H40962 SS Kharady Khid 8:24:00
15 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 8:25:00
16 M30794 Elliott, Kaitlin L H41036 Kodaakhrom 8:27:00
17 M37801 Loscar, Rebekah M H45341 Fire Mountain Mimosa 8:30:00
18 M33704 Brock, Carey L H41998 Belesemo RC Magic 8:34:00
19 M18209 Sahagun, Tracy F H45070 Readi Streak 8:35:00
20 M19878 Fredy, Barbara F H43522 It Happens 8:35:00
21 M1501 Thornburg, Callie M H29189 Hammer 8:40:00
22 M41112 Snow, Stephanie M H48856 Virgule 8:40:10
23 4284 Dawson, Carolyn L H28616 Orzo 9:31:00
24 M41008 Bainbridge, Lacey J H37241 Belesemo Legacy Completion
25 13879 Helly, Heidi F H34547 Andreti Completion
26 M34922 Koch, Linda M H42338 Electra Completion
27 M33863 Peña, Gayle F H47140 GP Bold FX L
28 4165 Bomar, Nina M H45607 Mershan (Chilaquil) RO
29 13454 Schick, Brooke M H32750 TR Spirited Music Duck

 

2011 XP Ride to Date Results by Rider

The Overall Best Performance award was presented to Karen Chaton and Granite Chief in Virginia City on Monday morning. Congratulations to all of the riders, crews and horses for making it through a great adventure!!


Rider Div 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 Total
1 Chaton,Karen F 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 55 50 50 55 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 55 50 55 50 50 50 55 50 55 50 50 55 50 50 50 50 50 55 50 2040
2 Rabe, Dave M 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 55 50 25 55 25 50 50 50 50 50 50 55 50 55 50 50 50 55 50 55 50 50 55 50 50 50 50 50 55 50 1990
3 Merlich, Max H 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 55 25 50 55 50 50 50 50 50 50 55 50 55 50 50 55 50 55 50 50 55 50 50 50 50 50 55 50 1915
4 Neunzig, Kathy L 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 55 50 50 55 50 50 25 50 25 50 50 55 50 55 50 50 50 25 25 55 50 50 55 50 50 50 25 50 55 50 1910
5 Boscoe, Debbie F 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 25 50 55 25 55 50 50 50 25 50 55 55 50 50 50 55 50 50 55 50 50 50 50 50 55 50 1660
6 Simcox, Cindy H 50 50 25 50 50 50 50 20 50 40 55 25 25 25 50 10 25 25 25 50 15 55 25 55 25 13 25 25 50 25 25 25 55 25 50 25 50 25 25 25 1393
7 Pegg, Gary H 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 55 25 25 25 50 25 50 25 25 25 25 50 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 50 25 25 1255
8 Rochon, Janis M 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 55 25 25 25 50 25 25 50 25 25 25 25 50 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 50 25 25 25 25 25 25 1230
9 Gauci, Charlie H 50 50 50 50 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 50 55 25 55 50 50 50 55 50 25 50 50 55 25 50 25 25 25 1220
10 Cukjati, Jacob L 50 50 50 50 50 25 50 50 25 25 50 25 55 50 50 50 50 55 50 50 55 50 25 25 50 25 50 1190
11 Blue, Tracy M 25 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 55 25 55 50 50 50 50 50 55
55 50 50 55 50 50 55 1180
12 Bache, Tom H 50 25 25 50 50 50 25 55 25 50 25 50 50 55 25 55 25 25 25 50 50 25 50 25 25 25 50 55 50 1145
13 Noll, Tom L 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 50 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 50 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 55 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 1080
14 Capps, Lyle M 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 55 50 50 50 55 1010
15 Martin, Sarah M 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 25 50 50 50 25 50 55 50 25 50 50 25 50 50 1005
16 Rigney, Lynn L 50 50
50 50 55 25
50
50 50

50 25 25 25 50 25 50 50 50 25 25 25 25 25 50 955
17 Schmidt, Sharon F 50
50 50 50 50 50 50 50 55 50 25 50 25 50 50 55 50 55 50 915
18 Fredrickson, Karen L 50
50 50 50 50 50 20 50 50 50 20 55 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 895
19 Herron, Chris M 25
50
50 50 50 55 50 50 50 55 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 885
20 Benkly, Brenda M 50 50 50
25 50 50 50 50 25 25 50 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 50 25 850
21 Tinkham, Terri L 50
50
50 50 50 55 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 55 25 50 785
22 Hofstrand, Tracy H 50
50
50 50 50 25 50 25 50 25 25 50 25 25 55 25 25 25 25 705
23 Bache, David J 50
50 25 50 50 55 25 50 25 50 25 55 50 50 25 50 685
24 Horn, Lauren H 25
50
50 50 50 50 25 50 25 25 50 50 50 25 50 50 675
25 Hayes, Laura M 50 50 25 50 50 25 50 50 50 50 50 50 55 50 655
26 Cunningham, Marci L 50

50 50 50 50 50 50 50 25 50 50 25 50 50 650
27 Boatright, Joe H 50 50
50 25 25 50 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 50 55 25 605
28 Herman, Natalie F 50 25 25 25 15 15 25 15


30 12 25
25 25 25 25 50 25 50 25 25 50 587
29 Leaman, Holly L 50

25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 575
30 Young, Nanette L 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 25 25 25 525
31 Sands, Anne F 20
25
25 25 25 25 25 25 25
25




25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 445
32 Horn, Allan H 25 50 50
50 50 25 50 50 25 50 425
33 Greear, Kerry M 50 50 50 50 50 55 50 55 410
34 Riley, Maryanne L 25 50 55 50 50 25 50 50 50 405
35 Brautigam, Heidi M 20 26 17 24 15 14
24
10 28 13 14 10 5 25 10 15 23 6 9 25 25 358
36 Hackworth, Becky M 25

50 50 50 50 50 25 50 350
37 Jenkins, Bette L 25
50 50 55 50 50 280
38 Darby, Mary F 25 50 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 275
39 Jenkins, Tom M 25
55

50 50 50 230
40 Barker, Michele F 25 25 25 50 55 25 205
41 Creech, Connie M 50 50 50 50 200
42 Elbizri, Elaine L 25 50 50 25 50 200
43 Peck, Patricia M 25 25 25 25 25


25



25 25 200
44 Humphrey, Laney L 6 9 13 12 14 30 10 14 25
30
10 25 198
45 Collins,Cindy L 50 25 50 55 180
46 Davis, Cindy L 25




25

25 25 25 25 25 175
47 Ogus, Judith F 50 55 25 25 155
48 Gratz-Weiser, Morgan F 50 50 50 150
49 Wolfe, Tracey Jean L 25 25 25 25 25 25 150
50 Brehm, Susan H 6 9 8 13 12 14 28 13 14 5 25 147
51 Kauffmann, Beth F 55 50 105
52 Blanchett-Morse, Jenifer M 50 50
100
53 Kauffman, Dyke H 50 50 100
54 Perkins, Patrick H
50 50 100
55 Roush, Michele F 55 25 80
56 Agnew, James H
50
25 75
57 Boles, Steve H 25 50 75
58 Parke, John M 25 50 75
59 Sousa, Joyce L 25 25 25 75
60 Staub, Stephen L 50 25 75
61 Karl, Paschal H 55 55
62 Blonshine, P.J. F 50 50
63 Brown, Jerry M 50 50
64 Cukjati, Belle J 25 25 50
65 Gray, Beverly L 50
50
66 Gauci, Peter M 25 25
67 Heinz, Kristina L
25 25
68 Wharton, Ben J 25

25

2011 XP & SRR Year to Date Horse Mileage


Horse Mileage for 2011
DV Warmup DVE EMS Bar H Cuyama LP Mt. Carmel Bryce Outlaw & Virgin Grand Canyon 2011 XP YTD
M Reed, Nancy A Bit of Jazz “Jazzi” 25 100 125
H Agnew, James A Fair Chance








75 75
F Schneider, Natalie Abdaar D Apollo







100
100
M Herrera, Julie Lobdell Abraxas Alla


55





55
L Backus, Kathy Ace 150 50 50 250
L Hilzman, Elfta Activation 150 50 200 400
L Lynn-Elias, Julia Admiral’s Cognac (Remy) 100 250 50 400
F Trevisan, Deborah Afire


55





55
L Cukjati, Jacob Ajib Kamaal








280 280
M Bowers Dominique Al’s Spotted Warrior




100



100
L Dobyns, Bryan Alada Patriot 50 50
H Austin, Scott Allimar





50 50
M Jenkins, Tom/Bette Alo Sabur 50 100 155 305
L Beaupre, Jackie Alyzann De Farwa 100 100 100 300
NA Walsh, Caitlin AM Grimalkin





50 50
F Summers, Susan AM Humvee 50 50
H Burnham/Shelnut AM Macho Gypsy





100 50 150
M Bradley Cindy Amaris Knight Moves 100 50 100 250
M Herron, Chris Ambersun 50 150 885 1085
M Holder, Sandy American Justice


155





155
M Dougherty, Bonnie Anastasia 25 50 75
F Helly, Heidi Andreti 200 100 300
L McGovern, Jill Angel



50




50
M Black, Todd Apache




50



50
L Cukjati, Jacob Apache Red Arrow








685 685
H Gauci, Charlie Apollogetic Lady








50 50
M Mullens, Damara Apple Jack 50 50 55 50 205
F Lyon, Debby Arcade


55





55
L Milsap, Dana Arriba





100 100
L Humphrey, Laney Arrow Dynamic (Dino)








100 100
M Schork, Christoph Asamaan (Mandy)





50 50
M Bromley, Roshelle Aszia Joy




250 100 350
L Cunningham, Marci Aul Ablaze 50 100 650 800
M Myers, Kevin Auli Farwa


100

50 150
L Collins,Cindy AUR Sierra Wind








155 155
M Bromley, Roshelle Ava 50 50
M Wolgram, Kenneth Awesome’s Fire N Ice




100



100
H Leombruno, Chris Bah-Rani 100 100
F Gaines, Lori Bakdraft




100



100
F Stevens, Diane Banderaz 100 155 255
M Evers, Jack Baraka Musaadi




100



100
M Schneider, Shel Barnard De Soi 50 50 50 150
M Mayes, Yolanda Baskette


105





105
H Pegg, Gary/Janis Beam’s Golden Copy








675 675
L Riley/Rabe Beau








175 175
H Crane, James Beau




50



50
L Brock, Carey Belesema Khandy Khiss







200
200
F Sands, Anne Belesema Natasha +








245 245
M Capps, Lyle Belesema Silvress








405 405
L Johnson, Cheryl Belesemo Impressario





50 50
M Masters, Liz Belesemo Legacy 50 50 100 200
M Capps, Lyle Belesemo Legend








500 500
F Basham, Sue Belesemo Tayyara




100



100
M Gaul, Tandi Belesemo Trademark





50 50
M Jenkins, Tom Benraz 100 75 175
L Robinson, Judy Bey Zepher 50 50
H Frank, Gunnar BF Imperial Frye “Zeus”





100 100
H Mann, Gabrielle Big Easy




100



100
H Hommertzheim, Peter Big Kate




50



50
F Barker, Michele Big Sky Dally








205 205
H Florio, Rebecca Biscotti 50 50
M Benkly, Brenda Black Rock Bart 50 250 300
M Sherwood, Tom Blackie




50



50
L Ariosta, Cynthia Blazun Hart Pico



50




50
L Noll, Tom Blended Whiskey








600 600
L Adams, Sandy Blk Mgcs Artemis 25 25
M Bradley Cindy Bogar Tucker


105



150
255
L Gaglioti, Patty Bombay 50 50
F Reznicek, Linda Bono 50 50
M Cooper, Sandy Boomer 50 50
F Redente, Kerry Bountyful Prince




150 100 250
L Roberson, Mary BR Video Bey 50 50 100
L Geske, Elise Brahmcharya


50





50
L Kratochvil, Ann Brazils Envy 50 150 100 105 100 150 655
F Ryoberg, Julie Brioso 25 25
L McIntosh, Lori Brumarba Red Shai


155 50




205
J Norris, Brianna/Renee Brusy-Flame (Diva) 100 100
L Phaler, Karl Bubba G





100 100
M Blue/Gratz-Weiser Bud








260 260
L Sharkey, Sara Bud








25 25
M Slates, Pamela BV Olivia 25 25 50
H Kemerer, Skip Ca Rock the Blues





100 100
H Kauffman, Dyke CA Sutter








100 100
M Hitchcock/Dale Cadmar 50 50 100
F Farrin, Alison Caer Donn 50 50 150 250
H Mayes, Tom Caly


155





155
F White, Barbara Canadian Brook 155 100 255
M Benkly, Brenda Canadian Dash 50 475 525
L Williams, Susan Canela’s Obey 25 25
L Hulbert, Lynette Cardiff


50 50


100
200
F Sands, Anne Carion Regardless








200 200
F Huebsch, Deborah Carnaval de Ocala 50 50 50 150 300
M Brautigam, Heidi Carry On Dancing








358 358
F Herman/Ogus Casey’s Time for Joy 50 25 75
M Hackworth, Becky Casino Royale 50 50 50 50 350 550
F Bastow, Morgen Cayenne





100 100
L Shirley, Lori Cefiro HA




100



100
F Davis, Jacqueline Centerstone 100 50 150
F Long, Judy Chelsea Color Bee 75 75
M Redmon, Jennifer Chelsea Costar




150

250
400
H Perkins/Martin/Elbizri Cherubims Flaming Sword








300 300
H Gauci, Charlie Cheys Cocamoe Joe








330 330
M Buzis, Beth CL Calais “Lacy”




50



50
H Hommertzheim, Peter Classy Investment




100 100 200
M Ribley, Robert Clyde 50 50
M Olivia, Pat Colonel Pepper





50 50
M Mumford, Mike Cool Sand Luke





50 50
F Chenoweth, Blayne Corinthian DV 25 25
F Holmsen, LuAnne Count Okba 50 50
L Stalley, Jennifer CP Scorch 50 50
M Herron, Chris CR Impress Splash 50 100 150
L Ryner, Robin CR Monsieur


55





55
F Esler, Janine CR Sampson


155





155
L Glazier, Linda CR Seyna


100





100
F Hastie, Clydea CR Zebra Splash




150



150
H Weiss, Bernie Cracker 25 25
F Chenoweth, Blayne Crimson 25 25
F McLaughlin, Branka Crown Court





100 100
M Voight, Jennifer CV Giorgina 100 100
H Romine, Larry CV Honey Tiki







100
100
F Eustice, Helen D.W. Hardrock 100 150 250
L Davidson, Peggy Dakota Midnight



50




50
L Turner, Mary Anne Dalmotion 25 50 75
L Ryner, Robin Dana Escapade


50





50
H Callister, Paul Dancer 50 50
M Benkly, Brenda Dandy Fellow








50 50
L Hock, Carolyn Danier 50 50 50 150
F Brown, Cindy DC Valor 50 50 100
H Waters, Kevin DE Golden Ali




100 100 200
L Montgomery, Gretchen Definitely Spice 50 50 100
M Townsley, Debbie Delight 50 100 150
F Perich, Lisa Denali I 25 25
M Thornburg, Callie Desert Star 50 50 100
M Blue/Boscoe Diego








1020 1020
M Hayes, Laura Dime A Dance








150 150
F White, Barbara Djubilee


155





155
L Taylor, Joan Dodge 50 55 50 155
H Kent/Jones Dom 100 50 100 55 305
F Redente, Kerry Don Skinner’s Shogun




100



100
L Powers, Lee Ann Don Taj Amir Esh 100 250 350
M Schafer, Daniel Don’t Be Shy


50





50
M Schork, Christoph Double Zell




100



100
F Schneider, Lisa Drew 50 50 25 55 180
M Campbell, Candice Drifter




100



100
F Owen, Kathleen DS Talon




50



50
H Merlich/Blonshine Dunne Chemir








250 250

Shaw, Janet Dusty 50 50
F Barnes, Cara DWA Millennium




50



50
F Barnes, Cara DWA Powerball




50



50
F Schneider, Natalie DWF Tigerr Bey







150
150
H Dumas, Crockett Dyra Bataa RSI





100 100
H Guise, Tom Eastwind Chieftain




100



100
L Van Fossen, Heather EC Cucamonga 100 100 100 300
F Werts/Godwin EH Ahmose+/





100 100
F Lojko, Laura Einstein





50 50
M Koch, Linda Electra 100 200 155 50 505
F Wright, Darla EM Darrha 200 200 250 250 250 1150
M Johnson, Bill Enterprize



50




50
F Herman, Natalie Eowyn Thunder








562 562
L Leaman/Benkly Epic Adventureer








425 425
L Humphrey/Tinkham Equinox Pip 75 75 150
L Carey, Peggy Este Caliente 50 55 105
F Mongrain, Betsy Exotic Escapade 100 50 150
L Young, Nanette Extrah








225 225
L Dair, Cheryl Falcon 50 50
M Rice, Gina Fanciful Figre 50 100 50 100 300
M Toth/Myers Farrabba


55

150 205
M Sesky, Jeanne Fehran-Tiki 50 50 100
L Duenas, Jeanine Fer Ukaz




50



50
L Davies, Peter FF Fargo 25 25
L Banister, Terry Figero VF (Ferrari) 50 100 150
F Schmidt, Sharon Fire 100 485 585
F Weiper, Vicki Fire Cracker




150



150
L Wan, Rebekah Fire Mt Able 25 25
H Hall, Gina Fire Mt Destiny 150 150
M Loscar, Rebekah Fire Mt Mimosa 50 50
L Miller, Peggy Fire Mt Odyssey 75 150 155 100 480
L Benson, Sue Fire Mt Redman 50 50 100
J Wan, Misha Fire Mt Willing 25 25
M Bumgardner, Jackie Fire Mt Zane 25 150 50 155 100 480
F Scott, Audrey Fire Mt. Blaize 50 50 100
F Herman, Natalie Firestorm 80 50 130
H Hofstrand, Tracy FLF Forever Champion








480 480
F Sturgeon, Jeanetta FlyofthePhoenix




250 100 350
L Bredda, Marina Fod Amar Rwuh



100




100
F Mahoney, Tennessee Follow Your Folly




50



50
M Warhol, Nick Forever Dawn GA



100




100
L Noll/Davis Frank








605 605
M Montgomery, Mark Frankie 100 100
L Murray, Pat Frozen Assets




150



150
F Farrin/Mongrain FS Any Question




150 150 300
L Bartusek, Cathy FS Nova Star 100 150 250
H Simcox, Cindy Full Throttle








215 215
M Toth, Rusty FV Aul Mystery


50





50
M Mayes, Yolanda Garcon


50





50
F Worts, Janet GC Finese 100 100 105 50 100 455
F Ford, Lisa GE Cyclone





100 100
F Jarrett, Cheryl K. GE Spartan




50



50
H Rhodes, Emory Ged


50





50
L Williams, Susan Geek 50 50
F Price, Elizabeth GFA Psass Aflass 25




50



75
L Turner, Mary Anne Gichingi 50 50
H Boatright/Gauci Giggles








380 380
M Martin, Jorge Gizmeaux 50 50 50 55 205
L Jankovich, Rebecca GL Adonis




50

50
100
H Price, David Glory




50



50
F Pena, Gayle GP Bold FX 25 25
F Chaton, Karen Granite Chief+/ 50 100 100 50 50 1110 1460
H Davidson, Sam Grate Balls Afire 50 50
L Jenkins, Bette Grey Pony 50 50 280 380
L Ahearn-Wagner, Kelly GTO





150 150
H Merlich, Max Guadalupe








470 470
H Yohe, Roger Gunner


100





100
H Pegg, Gary/Janis Gus’ Mountain Mack








655 655
F Bennett, Monica GV Serallusion (Ra) 100 100
F Wadey, Robyn Gypsy







250
250
L Jett, Stacy HA Princess Tootie


155





155
H Bunn, Daniel R Halo 50 50
L J