Bryce Canyon XP

Bryce Canyon XP 2012 Daily Results

Here are the daily results for all 5 days of the 2012 Bryce Canyon XP ride.

If you were at the ride and spot any errors please let Karen know. Please be sure to include which day as well as your full name and horse’s name so it’s easy to find.

These results will be sent in to AERC later this week. If the table is not displaying properly for you,click on the header of this post and it should reload properly.

Bryce XP Day 1





1 M39640 Eardley, Michelle L H46275 Taniko 7:00:00 BC728
1 M30782 Redente, Kerry F H48898 SWF Baraca 7:00:00
3 4160 Weary, Bruce H H46716 Noble 7:50:00
4 21959 Weary, Dayna L H39044 The Reverling TGE 7:50:10
5 M12852 Sturgeon, Jeanetta F H34571 FlyofthePhoenix 8:09:00
6 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H39162 Targa 8:09:10
7 M20888 Stedman, Patti M H39185 Supreem Aviator 8:12:00
8 M20887 Stedman, Richard M H35126 Second Wind Soldier 8:12:10
9 7615 Miracle-Jordan, Carrie L H44302 JA Jordan Rio 8:16:00
10 6784 Waters, Kevin H H45643 JA Dream Chaser 8:16:10
11 6186 Landale, Dana F H29414 HCC Exmoora (Rita) 8:25:00
12 5801 Ural, Mari M H39002 Psyche’s Quest 8:25:10
13 M40605 Dekel, Michele (Miki) F H48064 Kool Hand Luke 8:45:00
14 14149 Chaton, Karen F H39935 Pro Bono D 9:05:00
15 M20389 Wright, Darla F H33578 EM Darrha 9:06:00
16 M20332 Birch, Laurie M H43206 Scudd Run 9:25:00
17 M40620 Mitchell, Merina L H39594 Dual-Es Grand Chance 9:25:10
18 12377 Kent, Howard H H42312 Spiderman 9:26:00
19 M34385 Johnson, Shana F H42283 Katina RBS 9:26:10
20 14841 Delbeke, Wayne M H38506 Allante 9:35:00
21 M34774 Richardson, Carla L H40962 SS Kharady Khid 9:45:00
22 M18850 Farrin, Alison F H28283 Caer Donn 9:45:10
23 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 9:46:00
24 13454 Schick, Brooke M H32750 TR Spirited Music 9:47:00
25 5252 Rabe, Dave M H42621 White Cloud 10:35:00
26 M1625 Beaupre, Jackie L H36230 Alyzann De Farwa 10:35:10
27 M37300 Hommertzheim, Judi L H42224 KC Tsensational 10:35:20
28 M37299 Hommertzheim, Peter H H45254 Miles 10:35:30
29 4639 Reinke, Barbara M H46682 Mister Tucker B 10:45:00
30 4205 Sands, Anne F H31265 Sir Taichi 10:45:00
31 11835 Huebsch, Deborah F H42239 Harmonia RO
32 M32399 Backus, Kathy L H47455 Dynazell RO

Bryce XP Day 2
1 M39640 Eardley, Michelle L H46275 Taniko 6:13:00 BC716.5
2 M2741 Hayes, Laura M H46872 Rushcreek Seth 6:39:00
3 M40686 Cornejo, Steven H H35007 Leaving Las Vegas 7:39:00
4 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H39162 Targa 7:40:00
5 M37025 Lojko, Laura F H54371 Einstein 7:40:10
6 M37299 Hommertzheim, Peter H H47296 Classy Investment 7:58:00
7 6784 Waters, Kevin H 33863 Tahos Thunder 7:58:10
8 6186 Landale, Dana F H29414 HCC Exmoora (Rita) 8:08:00
9 M6858 Noble, Ken M H48707 Miles Ahead 8:08:10
10 M39886 Black, Mindy F H47347 Sir Earl 8:18:00
11 M30197 Gardner, Sterling H H36577 Pistol Pete 8:18:10
12 M40620 Mitchell, Merina L H39594 Dual-Es Grand Chance 8:24:00
13 M22320 Conner, Effee L H42761 MLR Reign of Fire 8:24:10
14 M20332 Birch, Laurie M H43206 Scudd Run 8:24:20
15 M32399 Backus, Kathy L H37569 Ace 8:40:00
16 12377 Kent, Howard H 12377 Dom 8:40:10
17 M37300 Hommertzheim, Judi L H48953 AAR Reveille 8:48:00
18 14590 Bradley, Terry M H44228 Jabears Maverick 8:58:00
19 M39005 Nielson, Rachel J NA Gypsy 8:58:04
20 14591 Bradley, Nalisa L H48697 Jabears Cassidy’s Chance 8:58:10
21 NA Riggs, Lisa F NA Da Alaina Moniet 8:58:20
22 NA Nielson, Wayne J H H41789 Chazzon 8:58:30
23 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 9:40:00
24 M34774 Richardson, Carla L H40962 SS Kharady Khid 9:40:10
25 14149 Chaton, Karen F H33042 Granite Chief 9:41:00
26 M20389 Wright, Darla F H48356 Yankee Warrior 9:41:10
27 5252 Rabe, Dave M H32840 Midnight Melody Marie(Emmy) 9:55:00
28 M1625 Beaupre, Jackie L H26378 SCA Shilo 9:55:10
29 M30782 Redente, Kerry F H48897 Charmd 10:05:00
30 M41000 Hepting, Mayalene F H49013 Majestic Psychic (Marengo) L
31 4160 Weary, Bruce H H46716 Noble L

Bryce XP Day 3
1 4099 Gray, Beverly F H47854 Ricco JH 7:33:00
1 7615 Miracle-Jordan, Carrie L H44302 JA Jordan Rio 7:33:00 BC729.5
3 6784 Waters, Kevin H H43209 DE Golden Ali 7:41:00
4 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H39162 Targa 8:08:00
5 M40686 Cornejo, Steven H H35007 Leaving Las Vegas 8:08:10
6 14841 Delbeke, Wayne M M27786 Stylish Gent 8:39:00
7 M20887 Stedman, Richard M H35126 Second Wind Soldier 8:43:00
8 M20888 Stedman, Patti M H39185 Supreem Aviator 8:43:10
9 14149 Chaton, Karen F H39935 Pro Bono D 9:00:00
10 M20389 Wright, Darla F H48356 Yankee Warrior 9:00:10
11 M18850 Farrin, Alison F NA Shalimar Yukon 9:08:00
12 11835 Huebsch, Deborah F H42239 Harmonia 9:11:00
13 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 9:11:10
14 M34385 Johnson, Shana F H42283 Katina RBS 9:11:20
15 M40605 Dekel, Michele (Miki) F H48064 Kool Hand Luke 9:25:00
16 M34774 Richardson, Carla L H40962 SS Kharady Khid 9:27:00
17 M1625 Beaupre, Jackie L H36230 Alyzann De Farwa 9:30:00
18 6186 Landale, Dana F H29414 HCC Exmoora (Rita) 9:30:10
19 5252 Rabe, Dave M H47516 Cocamoe Joe 9:30:20
20 M37300 Hommertzheim, Judi L H42224 KC Tsensational 9:30:30
21 M40620 Mitchell, Merina L H39594 Dual-Es Grand Chance 9:38:00
22 M20332 Birch, Laurie M H43206 Scudd Run 9:38:10
23 M30782 Redente, Kerry F H49010 Travelin Soldiere 9:45:00
24 4639 Reinke, Barbara M H46682 Mister Tucker B ROL

Bryce XP Day 4
1 M39640 Eardley, Michelle L H46275 Taniko 6:02
2 4099 Gray, Beverly F H46306 Jolly Sickle 6:02 BC705
3 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H39162 Targa 6:38
4 5252 Rabe, Dave M H40816 Rushcreek OK 6:38
5 7615 Miracle-Jordan, Carrie L H44302 JA Jordan Rio 7:25
6 M22320 Conner, Effee L H42761 MLR Reign of Fire 7:25
7 12377 Kent, Howard H H32147 Nate 7:51
8 M32399 Backus, Kathy L 12377 Dom 7:51
9 14149 Chaton, Karen F H39935 Pro Bono D 8:00
10 M20389 Wright, Darla F H33578 EM Darrha 8:00
11 M1625 Beaupre, Jackie L H26378 SCA Shilo 8:05
12 5801 Ural, Mari M H39002 Psyche’s Quest 8:05
13 M40605 Dekel, Michele (Miki) F H48064 Kool Hand Luke 8:25
14 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 8:40
15 13454 Schick, Brooke M H32750 TR Spirited Music 8:55
16 M37300 Hommertzheim, Judi L H48953 AAR Reveille 9:05
17 M37299 Hommertzheim, Peter H H45254 Miles 9:05
18 M20332 Birch, Laurie M H43206 Scudd Run 9:45
19 M40620 Mitchell, Merina L H39594 Dual-Es Grand Chance 9:45
20 M34774 Richardson, Carla L H40962 SS Kharady Khid 9:46
21 6186 Landale, Dana F H29414 HCC Exmoora (Rita) RO

Bryce XP Day 5
1 4099 Gray, Beverly F H47854 Ricco JH 5:55:00
1 M37299 Hommertzheim, Peter H H47296 Classy Investment 5:55:00 BC700
1 5252 Rabe, Dave M H32840 Midnight Melody Marie(Emmy) 5:55:00
4 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H39162 Targa 6:50:00
5 14149 Chaton, Karen F H33042 Granite Chief 7:15:00
6 M40620 Mitchell, Merina L H39594 Dual-Es Grand Chance 8:35:00
7 M20332 Birch, Laurie M H43206 Scudd Run 8:35:10
8 M34774 Richardson, Carla L H40962 SS Kharady Khid 10:10:00
9 4205 Sands, Anne F H31265 Sir Tai Chi 10:10:00

2011 Gold Medal: Karen Fredrickson and MRR Pyro

Karen and Murphy at the Bryce Canyon XP. Photo by Steve Bradley.

Rider and horse name: Karen Fredrickson & MRR Pyro

Horse Barn name: Murphy ( AKA: Himself)

Breed: Arabian

Horse & rider years in endurance & # of miles

I rode my first endurance ride in 1992 and have 15, 060 miles. 2010 was Murphy’s 10 th year in endurance

Which XP ride did you enjoy the most this year?

XP 2011

Which ride did you find the most challenging, and why?

XP 2011. The lenght is a test of horses, horsemanship, and rider/crew relationship.

What do you feel is the most important thing you learned about yourself and your horse this past year?

Dave always said you need to calm down and work with the horses you have. He is right. Things didn’t go as planned, but in the end they went better.

Is there anything you did this year that you would do differently next year? (or, if you had a chance to do this last year over again)?

What do you think was the best thing that you did do?

I had my tack and feed worked out along with leg care long before the long ride.

What are your horses best qualities?

Murphy is sound, honest and strong. He always gives me what I ask for. He is an amazing horse.

Did anything funny or strange happen on any of the rides this year?

On a snowy might at Grand Canyon, Murphy looked up at the light in the overhead and called to me. He kept it up until I got up and put him in the trailer. I’ve had the dogs asked to come in on a cold night but that was the first time my horse asked to come in.

Bryce Canyon XP 2011 Overall Results

Click on the title above to display spreadsheet correctly! (if it’s not already viewing properly)

Here are the overall results for the 2011 Bryce Canyon XP ride. The first list is of riders that rode the same horse all five days and 250 miles.  Fastest overall time for the 5 days on the same horse was awarded to Susan Garlinghouse riding John Henry.  Overall Best Condition went to Jane Smith riding My Anna.  The second list is of riders that completed all five days on two or more horses. If anybody isn’t on the list and should be, let Karen know!

1 Garlinghouse, Susan John Henry 38:59:00
2 Smith, Jane My Anna 43:07:00
3 Cowan, Charles “Chuck” MMR Tuff Ballatorie (Blazer) 43:12:00
4 Wright, Darla EM Darrha 45:34:00

Five day riders on more than one horse:

1 Chaton, Karen Pro Bono D Granite Chief
2 Robinson, Tammy TR Big Enough TR Magnums Image
3 Schork, Christoph TC Mounshine LZP Linnzell
4 Redente, Kerry Bountyful Prince Seth
5 Mongrain, Betsy FS Any Question Laser
6 Rabe, Dave Midnight Melody Marie(Emmy) Cheyenne / Red
7 Hommertzheim, Peter Miles Classy Investment
8 Kemerer, Skip Samir Moniet Ca Rock the Blues
9 Godwin, Claire PL Mercury EH Ahmose+/
10 Van Fossen, Heather Joule Hearts of Harlem

Bryce Canyon XP 2011 Daily Results

Here are the daily results for all 5 days of the 2011 Bryce Canyon XP ride. If you were at the ride and spot any errors please let Karen know. Please be sure to include which day as well as your full name and horse’s name so it’s easy to find. These results will be sent in to AERC later this week. If the table is not displaying properly for you,click on the header of this post and it should reload properly.

Bryce XP Day 1






1 M1265 Ford, Garrett H H46014 The Fury 5:00:00 BC700
1 M14107 Ford, Lisa F H38901 GE Cyclone 5:00:00
1 6662 Schork, Christoph M H43787 LZP Linnzell 5:00:00
4 6784 Waters, Kevin H 33863 Tahos Thunder 6:22:00
5 M36404 Frank, Gunnar H H44679 MI Clever Ansata “Nobody” 6:22:10
6 14981 Myers, Kevin M H41452 Farrabba 6:26:00
7 M34302 Whitlock, Bill H H42239 Texiana 6:42:00
8 M5161 McLaughlin, Branka F H44897 Crown Court 6:48:00
9 M38131 Bache, Tom H H38534 Kenlyn Muscatella 6:48:10
10 M9671 Godwin, Claire F H39810 PL Mercury 7:15:00
11 M30600 Mongrain, Betsy F H31227 FS Any Question 7:17:00
12 6747 Garlinghouse, Susan M H44180 John Henry 7:17:10
13 M36750 Bischoff, Robert H H38532 Kenlyn Destiny 7:29:00
14 M36553 Bischoff, Carol H H44084 Kenlyn Navigator 7:29:10
15 214 Fisher, Linda H H45385 Kenlyn Finesse 7:29:20
16 M33406 Cowan, Charles “Chuck” H H40479 MMR Tuff Ballatorie (Blazer) 7:30:00
17 M33572 Young, Jane F H36758 Kenlyn Irish Rose 7:32:00
18 NA Austin, Todd H NA ShDaisey 7:32:10
19 NA Austin, Scott H NA Allimar 7:32:20
20 M36403 Frank, Alanna F H43775 Ramses Mr Midnight 7:33:00
21 M31003 Banister, Terry L H46850 Figero 7:41:00
22 748 Dumas, Crockett H H44168 Dyra Bataa RSI 7:41:10
23 M12852 Sturgeon, Jeanetta F H34571 FlyofthePhoenix 7:45:00
24 34287 Phaler, Karl L 39000 Bubba G 7:45:10
25 11204 Kratochvil, Ann L H39479 Brazils Envy 7:50:00
26 M30595 Ahearn-Wagner, Kelly L H45182 GTO 7:50:10
27 M30427 Kemerer, Skip H H40354 Samir Moniet 7:54:00
28 663 Olivia, Pat M H39834 Saruk Jet 7:54:10
29 5252 Rabe, Dave M H40795 Karahtys Cheyenne Wind 8:13:00
30 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H37244 Hearts of Harlem 8:13:10
31 M37300 Hommertzheim, Judi L H47675 MS Benefit 8:23:00
32 M37299 Hommertzheim, Peter H H47296 Classy Investment 8:23:10
33 M30782 Redente, Kerry F H39934 Bountyful Prince 8:23:20
34 M34211 Smith, Jane L H46600 My Anna 8:24:00
35 M40133 Bowen, Cassidy F H47158 Loverboy 8:28:00
36 12235 Milsap, Dana L H25916 Arriba 8:28:10
37 M22754 Bromley, Roshelle M H43432 Aszia Joy 8:28:20
38 15294 Johnson, Cheryl L H42271 Belesemo Impressario 8:38:00
39 M30541 Gaul, Tandi M H40932 Belesemo Trademark 8:38:10
40 M38815 Werts, Heather F H87745 EH Ahmose 8:41:00
41 14149 Chaton, Karen F H39935 Pro Bono D 8:55:00
42 M20389 Wright, Darla F H33578 EM Darrha 8:55:10
43 11868 Walsh, Sheila H H29347 WCR Smoke Signal 9:21:00
44 NA Walsh, Caitlin NA NA AM Grimalkin 9:21:10
45 32423 Huynh, Nick (Win) L H40219 TR Big Enough 9:22:00
46 M36122 Hoang, Dawn F H42215 Pepper Moon 9:22:10
47 13849 Burnham, Bruce H H29174 AM Macho Gypsy 9:33:00
48 M33530 Jones, Cristine F H41209 JaBears Liberty (Libby) 9:33:10
49 M34774 Richardson, Carla L H40962 SS Kharady Khid 9:34:00
50 M31690 Bastow, Morgen F H47757 Kala 9:34:10
51 6186 Landale, Dana F H29414 HCC Exmoora (Rita) 9:34:20
52 5801 Ural, Mari M H39002 Psyche’s Quest 9:35:00
53 NA Welch, Heather F H33729 Meadow Mansour 9:36:00
54 14408 Hackworth, Becky M 41908 Casino Royale 9:36:10
55 M21293 Wilke, Sue L H32990 Rocky 9:37:00
56 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 9:56:00
57 12311 Robinson, Tammy L NA TR Magnum’s Image 9:57:00
58 M19808 Young, Nannette L H31249 Sensational Flame 9:57:10
59 M34547 Cukjati, Jacob L H40761 Apache Red Arrow L
60 13383 Woodward, Dian H H44115 Starlit Way L
61 M1263 Ford, Amy F H47750 Boh Zell RO
62 M18455 Resner, Carol M H36984 TR Raja Jeti RO

Day 2
1 6662 Schork, Christoph M H43787 LZP Linnzell 5:52:00
1 6784 Waters, Kevin H H43209 DE Golden Ali 5:52:00
1 13383 Woodward, Dian H H35924 Salty 5:52:00
4 14981 Myers, Kevin M H42506 Auli Farwa 5:55:00 BC717
5 M14107 Ford, Lisa F H38901 GE Cyclone 5:55:10
6 M1265 Ford, Garrett H H46014 The Fury 5:55:20
7 M37604 Bache, David J H44207 Lads Lucky Charm 7:04:00
8 M38131 Bache, Tom H H42848 Kenlyn Scarlet 7:04:10
9 12377 Kent, Howard H H32147 Nate 7:09:00
10 M9671 Godwin, Claire F H38552 Sundown Reveille+/ 7:22:00
11 M38815 Werts, Heather F H41426 Serene Zeliza 7:41:00
12 M30427 Kemerer, Skip H H46249 Ca Rock the Blues 7:41:10
13 M34547 Cukjati, Jacob L H47591 Miamis Kekonga SHA 7:41:20
14 M36404 Frank, Gunnar H H46854 BF Imperial Frye “Zeus” 7:43:00
15 11868 Walsh, Sheila H H29347 WCR Smoke Signal 7:44:00
16 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H37244 Hearts of Harlem 7:44:10
17 M36403 Frank, Alanna F H36893 PV Blazen Rocket 7:45:00
18 30752 Williams, Lynn Oslick L H32748 Kenlyn Psyche 8:18:00
19 M36750 Bischoff, Robert H H38532 Kenlyn Destiny 8:18:10
20 M36553 Bischoff, Carol H H44084 Kenlyn Navigator 8:18:20
21 214 Fisher, Linda H H45385 Kenlyn Finesse 8:19:00
22 M33572 Young, Jane F H36758 Kenlyn Irish Rose 8:19:10
23 M30600 Mongrain, Betsy F H46904 Laser 8:19:20
24 13849 Burnham, Bruce H H34099 Oritos Wahtuhaat 8:30:00
25 M33530 Jones, Cristine F H41209 JaBears Liberty (Libby) 8:30:10
26 M33406 Cowan, Charles “Chuck” H H40479 MMR Tuff Ballatorie (Blazer) 8:30:20
27 M34663 Kays-Tillotson, Theresa M H42295 Joshua’s Boy 8:30:30
28 6747 Garlinghouse, Susan M H44180 John Henry 9:05:00
29 M34211 Smith, Jane L H46600 My Anna 9:16:00
30 M34302 Whitlock, Bill H H382220 Hot Toddy 9:35:00
31 NA Heinz, Kris L H43697 Solomons Rock 9:35:10
32 14149 Chaton, Karen F H33042 Granite Chief+/ 9:36:00
33 M20389 Wright, Darla F H33578 EM Darrha 9:36:10
34 6186 Landale, Dana F H29414 HCC Exmoora (Rita) 9:38:00
35 5801 Ural, Mari M H39002 Psyche’s Quest 9:38:10
36 12311 Robinson, Tammy L H40219 TR Big Enough 10:02:00
37 M21293 Wilke, Sue L H32990 Rocky 10:02:10
38 5252 Rabe, Dave M H46303 Red 10:06:00
39 M37300 Hommertzheim, Judi L H47297 Show Girl LOA 10:06:10
40 M30782 Redente, Kerry F NA Seth 10:06:20
41 M37299 Hommertzheim, Peter H H45254 Miles 10:06:30
42 663 Olivia, Pat M H39834 Saruk Jet ROL
43 M36122 Hoang, Dawn F H42215 Pepper Moon OT
44 32423 Huynh, Nick (Win) L H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo OT

Day 3
1 M19810 Toth, Rusty M H41452 Farrabba 6:08:00 BC750
1 6784 Waters, Kevin H 33863 Tahos Thunder 6:08:00
3 6662 Schork, Christoph M H45951 Asamaan (Mandy) 6:15:00
4 13383 Woodward, Dian H H35924 Salty 6:15:10
5 21959 Weary, Dayna L H44317 Maximum Heat 6:16:00
6 M38131 Bache, Tom H H38534 Kenlyn Muscatella 6:49:00
7 M36404 Frank, Gunnar H H44679 MI Clever Ansata “Nobody” 7:00:00
8 M5161 McLaughlin, Branka F H44897 Crown Court 7:10:00
9 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H46243 Joule 7:20:00
10 6747 Garlinghouse, Susan M H44180 John Henry 7:20:10
11 34287 Phaler, Karl L 39000 Bubba G 7:21:00
12 M12852 Sturgeon, Jeanetta F H34571 FlyofthePhoenix 7:21:10
13 11204 Kratochvil, Ann L H39479 Brazils Envy 7:23:00
14 M30595 Ahearn-Wagner, Kelly L H45182 GTO 7:24:00
15 M31690 Bastow, Morgen F H35189 Cayenne 7:49:00
16 M31003 Banister, Terry L H46850 Figero 7:56:00
17 748 Dumas, Crockett H H44168 Dyra Bataa RSI 7:56:10
18 M30600 Mongrain, Betsy F H31227 FS Any Question 8:05:00
19 12235 Milsap, Dana L H25916 Arriba 8:21:00
20 M34211 Smith, Jane L H46600 My Anna 8:21:10
21 M22754 Bromley, Roshelle M H43432 Aszia Joy 8:22:00
22 5252 Rabe, Dave M H32840 Midnight Melody Marie(Emmy) 8:28:00
23 4160 Weary, Bruce H H46716 Noble 8:28:10
24 M9671 Godwin, Claire F H37745 EH Ahmose+/ 8:34:00
25 M30427 Kemerer, Skip H H46249 Ca Rock the Blues 8:35:00
26 M38815 Werts, Heather F H41426 Serene Zeliza 8:35:00
27 M37299 Hommertzheim, Peter H H45254 Miles 9:13:00
28 M30782 Redente, Kerry F H40795 Karahtys Cheyenne Wind 9:13:10
29 12377 Kent, Howard H 12377 Dom 9:17:00
30 M32399 Backus, Kathy L H37569 Ace 9:17:10
31 M34302 Whitlock, Bill H H42239 Texiana 9:17:20
32 14149 Chaton, Karen F H39935 Pro Bono D 9:23:00
33 M20389 Wright, Darla F H33578 EM Darrha 9:23:10
34 M19808 Young, Nannette L H27223 Water Rock Wizard 9:23:20
35 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 9:23:30
36 M34547 Cukjati, Jacob L NA Melika Kamaal 9:35:00
37 M33406 Cowan, Charles “Chuck” H H40479 MMR Tuff Ballatorie (Blazer) 9:41:00
38 M34663 Kays-Tillotson, Theresa M H42295 Joshua’s Boy 9:41:10
39 6186 Landale, Dana F H33729 Meadow Mansour (Divot) 9:54:00
40 5801 Ural, Mari M H39002 Psyche’s Quest 9:54:10
41 13849 Burnham, Bruce H H34099 Oritos Wahtuhaat 10:03:00
42 NA Shelnut, Nicole M H29174 AM Macho Gypsy 10:04:00
43 M33530 Jones, Cristine F H41209 JaBears Liberty (Libby) 10:04:10
44 12311 Robinson, Tammy L NA TR Magnum’s Image 10:34:00
45 M21293 Wilke, Sue L H32990 Rocky 10:34:10
46 M39811 Price, Elizabeth F H46638 GFA Psass Aflass RO
47 NA Rydberg, Julie F H9081 Brioso RO

Day 4
1 6662 Schork, Christoph M H37232 TC Moonshine 5:20:00
1 21959 Weary, Dayna L H44317 Maximum Heat 5:20:00 BC 738
3 M19810 Toth, Rusty M H41452 Farrabba 5:36:00
4 6784 Waters, Kevin H H43209 DE Golden Ali 5:36:10
5 M38131 Bache, Tom H H38534 Kenlyn Muscatella 6:21:00
6 NA Heinz, Kris L H42848 Kenlyn Scarlet 6:21:10
7 M38118 Roberts, Kathy L H43683 Shamrock 6:26:00
8 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H37244 Hearts of Harlem 6:29:00
9 M33530 Jones, Cristine F H34099 Oritos Wahtuhaat 7:12:00
10 663 Olivia, Pat M 29695 Colonel Pepper 7:58:00
11 6747 Garlinghouse, Susan M H44180 John Henry 8:17:00
12 4160 Weary, Bruce H H46716 Noble 8:17:10
13 M32399 Backus, Kathy L H43312 Maxx 8:18:00
14 M30600 Mongrain, Betsy F H46904 Laser 8:18:10
15 12377 Kent, Howard H 12377 Dom 8:18:20
16 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 8:49:00
17 M9671 Godwin, Claire F H38552 Sundown Reveille+/ 8:55:00
18 M30427 Kemerer, Skip H H40354 Samir Moniet 8:56:00
19 14149 Chaton, Karen F H39935 Pro Bono D 9:02:00
20 M20389 Wright, Darla F H33578 EM Darrha 9:02:10
21 M2853 Leonard, Lynn M H44163 Kreme de Koko 9:15:00
22 NA Whitman, Charlie M NA Lantana 9:15:10
23 M30782 Redente, Kerry F NA Seth 9:15:20
24 M37299 Hommertzheim, Peter H H47296 Classy Investment 9:16:10
25 M33406 Cowan, Charles “Chuck” H H40479 MMR Tuff Ballatorie (Blazer) 9:32:00
26 M34211 Smith, Jane L H46600 My Anna 9:32:00
27 M34663 Kays-Tillotson, Theresa M H42295 Joshua’s Boy 9:32:10
28 M37025 Lojko, Laura F H54371 Einstein 9:33:00
29 M34774 Richardson, Carla L H40962 SS Kharady Khid 9:39:00
30 12311 Robinson, Tammy L NA TR Magnum’s Image 9:43:00
31 5252 Rabe, Dave M H40795 Karahtys Cheyenne Wind 9:43:10
32 M37300 Hommertzheim, Judi L H47675 MS Benefit Completion

Day 5
1 6662 Schork, Christoph M H37232 TC Moonshine 4:51:00
2 M30782 Redente, Kerry F H39934 Bountyful Prince 5:06:00 BC742.5
3 M31690 Bastow, Morgen F H35189 Cayenne 5:31:00
4 M30600 Mongrain, Betsy F H31227 FS Any Question 5:31:00
5 M34547 Cukjati, Jacob L H47591 Miamis Kekonga SHA 5:33:00
6 M36404 Frank, Gunnar H H46854 BF Imperial Frye “Zeus” 6:00:00
7 M39544 Mumford, Mike M H47570 Cool Sand Luke 6:00:00
8 5252 Rabe, Dave M H32840 Midnight Melody Marie(Emmy) 6:08:00
9 M37299 Hommertzheim, Peter H H42226 Miles 6:08:10
10 M37300 Hommertzheim, Judi L H47297 Show Girl LOA 6:08:20
11 11204 Kratochvil, Ann L H39479 Brazils Envy 6:20:00
12 M30595 Ahearn-Wagner, Kelly L H45182 GTO 6:20:10
13 6747 Garlinghouse, Susan M H44180 John Henry 7:00:00
14 M30427 Kemerer, Skip H H40354 Samir Moniet 7:10:00
15 M38815 Werts, Heather F H41426 Serene Zeliza 7:10:10
16 M9671 Godwin, Claire F H39810 PL Mercury 7:10:20
17 NA Cornejo, Steven H H37244 Hearts of Harlem 7:15:00
18 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H46243 Joule 7:15:10
19 12377 Kent, Howard H H32147 Nate 7:29:00
20 M32399 Backus, Kathy L H43312 Maxx 7:29:10
21 M34302 Whitlock, Bill H H382220 Hot Toddy 7:34:00
22 M34211 Smith, Jane L H46600 My Anna 7:34:10
23 M33406 Cowan, Charles “Chuck” H H40479 MMR Tuff Ballatorie (Blazer) 7:59:00
24 M34663 Kays-Tillotson, Theresa M H42295 Joshua’s Boy 7:59:10
25 M21293 Wilke, Sue L H32990 Rocky 8:00:00
26 12311 Robinson, Tammy L H40219 TR Big Enough 8:00:10
27 M34774 Richardson, Carla L H40962 SS Kharady Khid 8:35:00
28 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 8:35:10
29 14149 Chaton, Karen F H39935 Pro Bono D 8:38:00
30 M20389 Wright, Darla F H33578 EM Darrha 8:38:10
31 M36403 Frank, Alanna F H43775 Ramses Mr Midnight L

2010 XP & SRR Year to Date Rider Mileage

Congratulations to all of our 2010 XP and Sunrise Ranch riders, who rode more than 80,740 miles last year!

Thank you for your support.  We look forward to seeing you on the trail in 2011!

Let us know if you spot any errors. Use the zoom feature on your browser (or on keyboard try CTRL+) to enlarge (or shrink CTRL-, if need be) in order to view better if this cuts off on the right hand side!

RIDER NAME DVW DVE Mojave Bar H CUYAMA LP MT. CARMEL BRYCE GC YTD
F Chaton, Karen 100 200 200 100 155 100 250 250 250 1605
M Rabe, Dave 100 200 200 100 155 250 250 250 1505
L Van Fossen, Heather 50 200 200 50 155 100 250 250 250 1505
L Bartusek, Cathy 200 200 100 105 250 250 250 1355
L Lange, Becky 150 155 50 250 200 200 1005
L Richardson, Carla 150 105 250 250 250 1005
L Fredrickson, Karen 150 200 100 250 250 950
M Ural, Mari 200 100 150 250 200 900
L Tinkham, Terri 150 200 155 100 250 855
L Sahagun, Tracy 150 100 155 100 250 755
F Herman, Natalie 155 200 105 100 150 710
L Breshears, Deborah 100 100 155 100 250 705
M Schork, Christoph 200 250 250 700
M Jenkins, Tom 100 105 100 200 150 655
F Redente, Kerry 155 250 250 655
F Wright, Darla 200 105 200 150 655
H Kent, Howard 200 200 100 150 650
L Jankovich, Rebecca 150 155 100 200 605
F Schmidt, Sharon 200 155 250 605
L Backus, Kathy 150 200 100 150 600
H Burnham, Bruce 100 250 250 600
L Hilzman, Elfta 200 200 200 600
M Maynard, Jolynn 100 250 250 600
H Woodward, Dian 150 250 200 600
F Fredy, Barbara 150 100 105 200 555
H Guise, Tom 155 150 250 555
M Benkly, Brenda 200 100 155 100 555
M Birch, Laurie 50 155 100 250 555
H Florio, Rebecca 150 55 150 200 555
F Schneider, Lisa 25 100 150 25 155 100 555
M Stark, Carolyn 50 155 100 250 555
M Wood, Mark 150 200 100 100 550
H Waters, Kevin 200 200 150 550
F Eustice, Helen 200 100 250 550
F Hughes, Connie 150 50 100 250 550
L Boscoe, Debbie 100 105 50 250 505
M Benson, Sue 50 200 155 50 50 505
M Cardosa, Nancy 100 100 105 100 100 505
M Hackworth, Becky 100 200 155 50 505
L Riley, Maryanne 200 100 200 500
L Kratochvil, Ann 150 100 50 200 500
L Phaler, Karl 150 250 100 500
F Howe, Terry Wooley 50 155 250 455
M Tancer, Forrest 100 155 200 455
F Landale, Dana 100 200 150 450
F Clinton, Corry 250 200 450
H Dumas, Crockett 200 250 450
H Bache, Tom 50 100 50 250 450
H Hommertzheim, Peter 200 250 450
L Davidson, Peggy 150 100 155 405
F Prior, Sandy 150 50 105 100 405
M Bradley Cindy 100 250 50 400
F Huebsch, Deborah 50 50 50 50 100 50 50 400
F Johnson, Shana 50 50 50 50 100 50 50 400
H Howard, Linda 100 150 150 400
J Bache, David 50 100 50 200 400
M Bumgardner, Jackie 100 100 50 150 400
L Hommertzheim, Judi 150 250 400
L Lynn-Elias, Julia 200 200 400
L Sturgeon, Jeanetta 250 150 400
L Kalb, Rob 100 75 105 100 380
H Hought, Gail 200 155 355
L Scales, June 100 155 100 355
M Schneider, Shel 25 100 25 105 100 355
F Worts, Janet 100 155 100 355
F Debi, Barb 100 200 50 350
M Martin, Sarah 200 150 350
M Myers, Kevin 50 200 100 350
H Wold, Torgils 50 150 150 350
M Sherwood, Tom 30 200 100 330
H Downs, Steve 50 25 105 150 330
L Ariosta, Cynthia 100 100 125 325
J Dale, Starla 25 50 250 325
M Carlile, Annerose 155 150 305
F Bowie, Christina Kramlich 100 155 50 305
L Cunningham, Marci 50 155 100 305
M Leonard, Lynn 50 155 100 305
L Robinson, Tammy 155 150 305
F Williams, Caroline 100 50 155 305
L Jenkins, Bette 50 50 100 100 300
L Hedgecock, Suzanne 150 150 300
H Hart, Tinker 100 200 300
F Helly, Heidi 200 100 300
F Kamberg, Elicia 100 200 300
L Lentz, Lura 50 150 100 300
F Myres, Cheryl 50 250 300
F Rigney, Lynn 100 100 100 300
H Smith, Richard 100 50 150 300
L Wold, Dineen 50 100 150 300
L Dale, Esty 25 50 200 275
F Mongrain, Betsy 25 250 275
H Davidson, Sam 100 155 255
M Garlinghouse, Susan 105 50 100 255
L Lourme, Melanie 100 155 255
L Reynolds, Heather 150 105 255
M Reynolds, Jeremy 150 105 255
F Rezine, Miriam 100 105 50 255
L Schuler, Cassandra 155 100 255
L Stringfield, Lorri 100 155 255
F White, Barbara 155 100 255
M Noble, Ken 50 100 100 250
L Felton, Beth 250 250
J Felton, Kadee 250 250
J Grey, Tiffany 250 250
M Redmon, Jennifer 250 250
M Schneider, David 250 250
F Schneider, Natalie 250 250
M Buzis, Beth 250 250
L DuRoss, Stephanie Palmer 250 250
M Evers, Jack 250 250
M Greear, Kerry 250 250
H Horn, Allan 100 50 100 250
M Kays-Tillotson, Theresa 250 250
L Montgomery, Gretchen 100 100 50 250
M Yost, Gentry 250 250
M Masters, Liz 50 75 50 50 225
F Anderson, Sara 50 155 205
F Sands, Anne 105 100 205
M Vanderford, Hugh 150 55 205
M Clarke, Graysen 200 200
L Davidson, Jane 200 200
L Grey, Christine 200 200
H Harper, Pete 200 200
F Basham, Sue 200 200
H Cardosa, Mike 50 50 100 200
H Cowan, Charles 200 200
M Creech, Connie 200 200
L Cukjati, Jacob 200 200
H Hanson, Jason 100 100 200
L Hulbert, Lynette 50 50 100 200
L Jensen, Sherry 100 100 200
L Johnson, Lori 200 200
L Kittel, Tarnia 200 200
F Koerner, Lancette 200 200
L McCombs, Leah 200 200
L Morelli, Linda 100 100 200
L Rashid, Terri 100 100 200
L Teeter, Steph 200 200
F Wolfe, Mindy 100 100 200
F Wolfe, Mindy 100 100 200
J Yost, Chandler 200 200
F Yost, Laura 200 200
M Miller, Tim 75 105 180
M Batson, Becky 155 155
L Brayton, Kathy 155 155
F Darby, Mary 55 100 155
L Dobyns, Bryan 105 50 155
F Esler, Janine 155 155
H Fend, Gary 155 155
L Hollis, Cheree 50 105 155
L James-Ryan, Stacy 155 155
M Mason, Katherine 155 155
F McGrath, Jane 50 105 155
M Riley-Kelley, Erin 155 155
F Rougeau, Tami 155 155
F Roush, Michele 155 155
L Smith, Jane 155 155
L Verheul, Pat 155 155
F Ambrose, Debra 150 150
L Stewart, Lori 150 150
L Young, Nannette 150 150
L Brock, Carey 150 150
L Crook, Cindy 150 150
L Cyrek, April 150 150
L DiMaggio, Kassandra 150 150
H Fisher, Linda 50 100 150
L Fitzpatrick, Lindsey 150 150
L Glenn, Charisse 100 50 150
F Hanson, Shelby 50 100 150
M Hayes, Laura 150 150
M Herron, Chris 50 100 150
L Himmelreich, Lynne 150 150
H Horn, Lauren 150 150
L Kewish, JoAnn 150 150
H Kewish, Ralph 150 150
F Kirkpatrick, Sharon 100 50 150
H Leombruno, Chris 50 100 150
H Leonard, Rick 150 150
F Lieberman, Bobbie 150 150
L Long, Christina 150 150
L Marchant, Leanna 50 100 150
L Martin, Debra 100 50 150
J Nadasdy, Ildico 150 150
L Powers, Lee Ann 50 100 150
L Robinson, Renee 150 150
F Saitta, Victoria 100 50 150
H Sauder, Steven 50 50 50 150
F Soumoy, Pascale 50 100 150
M Summers, Dennis 150 150
F Summers, Susan 150 150
H Teeter, John 150 150
F Trumbull, Lucy Chaplin 150 150
M Waltenspiel, Ruth 50 100 150
L White, Robin 100 50 150
F Whorf, Deborah 150 150
J Yost, Burkleigh 150 150
J Yost, Kennedy 150 150
L Claydon, Peter 25 100 125
F Deerinck,Alessandra 100 25 125
F Miller, Carolyn 75 50 125
M Mullens, Damara 50 25 50 125
H French, Tim 50 60 110
H Braithwaite, Dave 105 105
F Daniel, Cristine 105 105
L Flagg, Susan 105 105
L Geske, Elise 105 105
M Holder, Sandy 105 105
L Indreland, Karen 105 105
L Mumford, Janet 105 105
L Niehaus, Jennifer 105 105
H Robinson, Charlie 105 105
H Scheurman, Mark 105 105
L Sousa, Joyce 105 105
F Abbott, Kim 100 100
L Roberts, Kathy 50 50 100
H Coverdale, Lisa 100 100
M Stutz, Crystal 100 100
H Weary, Bruce 100 100
L Weary, Dayna 100 100
F Barker, Michele 100 100
L Bertolucci, Lori 50 50 100
L Boscher, Terry 100 100
F Bottiani, Karen 100 100
F Bourgeois, Kelli 100 100
H Bown, Andy 100 100
F Briscoe, Cheri 100 100
L Danley, Patty 50 50 100
M Elias, Michael 100 100
L Fend, Jamie 100 100
L Garcia, Arnie 100 100
F Giles, Vicki 100 100
M Goetting, Bruce 100 100
L Griffith, Sheri 100 100
M Herrera, Julie Lobdell 100 100
F Hoang, Dawn 100 100
F Hobbs, Bill 100 100
L Huynh, Nick 100 100
J Lee, Michaela 50 50 100
H LePera, Ralph 50 50 100
F Mahoney, Tennessee 100 100
F Marsh, Jan 100 100
M Mayes, Carley 100 100
H Mayes, Tom 100 100
L McIntosh, Lori 100 100
F Miller, Carol 50 50 100
L Moore, Susan 100 100
F Myres, Cheryl 100 100
F Nice, Jennifer 100 100
F Ogus, Judith 100 100
H Poppe, Herbert 100 100
M Prescott, Kathleen 100 100
M Rochon, Janis 100 100
L Rossington, Alice 50 50 100
M Sansom, Ray 100 100
L Searer, Cheryl 100 100
M Smith, Frank 100 100
L Smith, Nicole 50 50 100
M Spoor, Bob 100 100
M Swingley, Doug 100 100
L Taylor, Joan 50 50 100
M Thornburg, Callie 50 50 100
L Vanderford, Gloria 50 50 100
J Vargas, Courtney 100 100
L Walker, Kristen 100 100
F Walls, Lory 100 100
H Walsh, Sheila 100 100
H Weiss, Bernie 25 25 50 100
M Williams, Sarah 100 100
H Wilson,J.K. 50 50 100
L Wolfe, Tracey Jean 100 100
M Workman, Marsha 50 50 100
H Straub, Teresa 85 85
H Bischoff, Robert 75 75
L Dair, Cheryl 75 75
L Gey, Tom 25 50 75
F Moothart, Heather 25 50 75
M Ruggeri, Andre 25 50 75
F Ruprecht, Carol 25 50 75
H Spor-Orellana, Dania 25 50 75
F Anderson, Mary 55 55
H Niehaus, Jon 55 55
J Rabow, Zach 55 55
L Schmidt, Kathie 55 55
L Smith, Joannie 55 55
J White, Leah Lind 55 55
L White, Mark 55 55
J White, Sasha 55 55
F Abbott, Marcelle 50 50
H Mimanka, Philip 50 50
L Ryaw, Debra 50 50
L Stewart, Rick 50 50
L Banister, Terry 50 50
F Barrette, Fanny 50 50
M Bennett, Chris 50 50
F Bennett, Monica 50 50
H Boscher, Don 50 50
L Bredda, Marina 50 50
J Breshears, Kirstie 50 50
L Broughton, Molly 50 50
L Cary, Tracy 50 50
M Chambliss, Kathy 50 50
J Chappel, Shelby 50 50
M Cheney, Kathy 50 50
M Clark, Jillian 50 50
L Conner, Kit 50 50
F D’Andrea, Kelly 50 50
L Eardley, Michelle 50 50
L Farrin, Alison 50 50
F Fenaroli, Jackie 50 50
J Fisher, Taylor 50 50
F Flynn, Kristan 50 50
H Ford, Garrett 50 50
F Ford, Lisa 50 50
F Friedman, Susan 50 50
F Fuess, Kim 50 50
H Fuess, Richard 50 50
L Fuhrman, Gail 50 50
L Garrison, Teressa 50 50
H Grant, Danny 50 50
M Graves, Scott 50 50
L Gregson, Rachel 50 50
H Griffin, Scott 50 50
L Hinrichs, Robin 50 50
M Hitchcock, Shelley 50 50
H Horn, Lauren 50 50
F King, Eloise 50 50
H Kirkpatrick, Abe 50 50
F Lyon, Debby 50 50
M Maddock, Linda 50 50
F Mader, Debra 50 50
J Mankins, Cody 50 50
H Mankins, Sam 50 50
H Marlen, Andrew 50 50
M Martin, Jorge 50 50
L McLaughin, Duncan 50 50
F Mielke, Daniela 50 50
H Miller, Lonnie 50 50
J Norris, Brianna 50 50
F Norris, Renee 50 50
L Oleson, Lori 50 50
F Parisi, Kelsey 50 50
M Parke, John 50 50
H Pegg, Gary 50 50
M Pesce, Matthew 50 50
L Rashid, Rick 50 50
L Raymond, Dale 50 50
M Resner, Carol 50 50
M Ribley, Robert 50 50
M Robinson, Ellen 50 50
J Rodgers, Morgan 50 50
F Scott, Audrey 50 50
L Scott, Lila 50 50
H Scribner, Jerry 50 50
L Scriven, Linda 50 50
L Shanley, Calli 50 50
L Staub, Stephen 50 50
L Supplee, Tina 50 50
M Toomey, Claire 50 50
M Toth, Rusty 50 50
H Trumbull, Patrick 50 50
L Turner, Mary Anne 50 50
F Vargas, Susan 50 50
M Villa, Pam 50 50
H Waitte, Barry 50 50
F Webb, Kathy 50 50
J Williams, Rachel 50 50
L Williams, Susan 50 50
L Wilson, Jane 50 50
Wrona, Anna 50 50
M Zahn, Deane 50 50
L Zimmerman, Ilana 50 50
L Zvik, Kim 50 50
F Boisa, Linda Stroud 30 30
M Dewey, Jennifer 30 30
M Mather, James 30 30
H Bischoff, Carol 25 25
H Croy, Gil 25 25
L Dunne, Troy 25 25
L Emory, Katie 25 25
M Eskander, Bart 25 25
L Frick, Denise 25 25
F Mittan, Caitlyn 25 25
NA Moni, Fabian 25 25
F Morrison, Michelle 25 25
M Olesh, Jeff 25 25
F Pena, Gayle 25 25
F Pratt, Gunilla 25 25
L Roberson, Mary 25 25
M Sesky, Jeanne 25 25
F Swigart, K S 25 25
M Tarbell, Mishael 25 25
M Townsley, Debbie 25 25
F Walls, Lory 25 25
J Wan, Misha 25 25
M Whelan, Mike 25 25
80740

2010 XP & SRR Year to Date Horse Mileage

Congratulations to all of our 2010 XP and Sunrise Ranch riders and horses, who rode more than 80,740 miles last year!

Thank you for your support. We look forward to seeing you on the trail in 2011!

Let us know if you spot any errors. Use the zoom feature on your browser (or on keyboard try CTRL+) to enlarge (or shrink CTRL-, if need be) in order to view better if this cuts off on the right hand side!

<

Horse Mileage for 2010
DVW DVE EMS Bar H Cuyama LP Mt. Carmel Bryce Grand Canyon YTD
L FS Nova Star Bartusek, Cathy
200 200


250 250 250 1150
M White Cloud Rabe, Dave
200 100
155
150 250 250 1105
L Mocha Jack Lange, Becky

150
155 50 250 200 200 1005
L SS Kharady Khid Richardson, Carla

150
105
250 250 250 1005
L Hearts of Harlem Van Fossen, Heather 50 200 100 50 50
150 200 200 1000
F Granite Chief+/ Chaton, Karen 50 50 100 100 100 50 150 100 200 900
L Oliver Twist Tinkham, Terri
150 200
155 100 250

855
M Psyche’s Quest Ural, Mari
200 100


100 250 200 850
M Alo Sabur Jenkins/Jenkins

100
105 100 200
200 705
F Pro Bono D Chaton, Karen 50 150 100
55 50 100 150
655
L MRR Pyro Fredrickson, Karen
50 100
100
150 200
600
M Canadian Dash Benkly, Brenda
200 100
155 100


555
F Cheyenne Herman, Natalie

200
105 100 150

555
F EM Darrha Wright, Darla

200
105
200 50
555
L Remfire Breshears, Deborah/Kirstie
100 150
105 50 150

555
M Scudd Run Birch, Laurie 50


155 100
250
555
M Carion Regardless Maynard, Jolynn

50


250 250
550
F D.W. Hardrock Eustice, Helen

200

100 250

550
M Electrika Cardosa, Nancy

100 100 105 100
100
505
L Simply Irrisistible Jankovich, Rebecca

150
155 100

100 505
F Liberty Howe, Terry Wooley

50
155
250

455
M LP Davine Finale Leonard, Lynn 50


155 100 150

455
F Fire Schmidt, Sharon

100
100
250

450
L Hot Rod Tiki Sahagun, Tracy

100 50 100 50

150 450
F Kismet Fandansk Clinton, Corry





250
200 450
L Dakota Midnight Davidson, Peggy
150 100
155



405
F Carnaval de Ocala Huebsch/Smith
50 50

50 150 50 50 400
H Dom Kent/Backus

100


100 50 150 400
L FlyofthePhoenix Sturgeon, Jeanetta





250 150
400
J Lads Lucky Charm Bache, David 50 100
50


200
400
F Thee Outlaws Splash Wolfe, Mindy
100 100 100
100


400
L WH My Prints Fredrickson, Karen
150 100


100 50
400
H CC Maverick Hought, Gail
200

155



355
F GC Finese Worts, Janet


50 155 100
50
355
F Nightlines Prior, Sandy

150 50 55 100


355
M Tezmarc Hackworth/Garlinghouse 100


105 50 100

355
L Zacchaeus Scales, June

100
155 100


355
H AM Gypsy Realm Howard, Linda





100 150 100 350
M Bogar Tucker Bradley Cindy





50 250 50 350
F Bountyful Prince Redente, Kerry



50
150 150
350
L Brazils Envy Kratochvil, Ann
100 100
50
100

350
L Bubba G Phaler, Karl





250 100
350
M Casino Royale Hackworth, Becky
200

100 50


350
M Fire Mt Odyssey Bumgardner/Kirkpatrick
100 50

50 150

350
H JaBears Liberty (Libby) Burnham/Clarke

50



100 200 350
H Jay Kay Kent, Howard

100


100 50 100 350
M MC Shockwave Wood, Mark

100


100 100 50 350
H Napoleon Wold, Torgils


50

150 150
350
M Opalofthesierras Martin, Sarah
200 150





350
H Oritos Wahtuhaat Burnham, Bruce






100 250 350
L RHA Believable Hilzman/Hollis

150


100 100
350
L Rocky Benson, Sue 50 100

100 50
50
350
F Sizzling Sage Boscoe/Staub/Williams

100
50 50

150 350
M Blackie Sherwood, Tom
30




200 100 330
H Zimtada Downs, Steve

50 25 105

150
330
J Top Affiliate Dale, Starla
25
50


250
325
M JAC Ginger Carlile, Annerose



155


150 305
M JD Rida Ataan Stark, Carolyn

50
105

150
305
F Perpetual Bliss Williams, Caroline

100 50 155



305
L ReadiStreak Sahagun, Tracy

50 50 55 50

100 305
F Scarlet Windsong Boscoe, Debbie

100
55 50

100 305
H Spirit Hawk Dream Guise, Tom



105
100
100 305
L Ace Backus/Gregson

100


100 50 50 300
L Al-Ashab Riley, Maryanne
200





100 300
H Big Kate Hommertzheim, Peter





150 150
300
H DE Golden Ali Waters, Kevin





150 50 100 300
L Hadji Halef Omar DuRoss, Stephanie Palmer





250
50 300
F HCC Exmoora (Rita) Landale/Noble





100 100 100 300
M Jabar Stark/Wrona

50
50 100
100
300
M Miss T Mahogony Tancer/Kamberg



100

200
300
H OT Sara Moniet RSI Dumas, Crockett

200




100 300
L Owyhee Hawkeye Wold, Dineen


50

100 150
300
F Predictable Rigney, Lynn
100 100

100


300
H RTR Cinnamon Rose Hart, Tinker 100
200





300
L Suntiki Lentz/Fredy/Prior/Grey

50
100 50

100 300
F PR Tallyrand Schneider, Lisa

100 25 155



280
L Oleandra Dale, Esty
25
50


200
275
L Billy the Sid Lourme, Melanie

100
155



255
L Cruiser Stringfield, Lorri
100

155



255
L Jiffy Schuler, Cassandra



155 100


255
F Partying Bob Fredy, Barbara

50 50 55


100 255
F SHF South Pole Schneider, Lisa/Shel 25
50 25 55 100


255
L Stormy Weather Fend, Jamie



155 100


255
H TR Ready Set Go Florio, Rebecca

150
55

50
255
H White Cloud’s Lucky Star Davidson, Sam

100
155



255
H AM Macho Gypsy Burnham/Davidson

50




200 250
M Chelsea Costar Redmon, Jennifer







250 250
L Definitely Spice Montgomery, Gretchen
100 100 50




250
H Eastwind Chieftain Guise, Tom



50
50
150 250
L Grey Pony Jenkins, Bette

50
50 100

50 250
F Harmonia Huebsch/Smith

100
50 50 50

250
F It Happens Fredy, Barbara

50 50 50


100 250
F Jador Myres, Cheryl





150 100
250
M Joshua’s Boy Kays-Tillotson, Theresa





250

250
H Kenlyn Muscatella Bache/Fisher


50


200
250
M Kenlyn Xpression Schneider, David







250 250
M Khrome Wheels Hughes, Connie

50 50
50

100 250
J Noble Star Chaser Yost, Burkleigh






250
250
M OT Rafisa RSI Yost, Gentry






250
250
L RC Desert Prince Kalb, Rob 100


50
100

250
H Red Hot Rosa Horn, Allan
150


100


250
J Shawford Felton, Kadee







250 250
H Solomons Rock Bache, Tom 50 100
50


50
250
M Summerwood Silverhawk Greear, Kerry





250

250
M Taj Rai Hasan Schork, Christoph

100


100 50
250
M Kenlynn Allience Schneider/Roush/Dair

100 25 100



225
M BA Resolute (Gulliver) Vanderford, Hugh

150
55



205
F Belesema Natasha Sands, Anne



105

100
205
F Mio Bella Karahty Redente, Kerry



105
100

205
F Ravenwood Mareekh Anderson, Sara


50 155



205
L Tiki’s Treasure Bartusek, Cathy


100 105



205
L TR Atracksyon Robinson, Tammy



155
50

205
H TR Big Enough Robinson, Charlie



105
100

205
L Activation Hilzman, Elfta





100 100
200
M Ambersun Herron, Chris
100 100





200
L Apache Red Arrow Cukjati, Jacob

200





200
L Aul Ablaze Cunningham, Marci



100 100


200
M Auli Farwa Myers, Kevin
50



100 50
200
M Baraka Musaadi Evers, Jack





200

200
F Belesemo Tayyara Basham, Sue





200

200
L Dana Escapade Rashid, Terri 100



100


200
L Falling Leaf Morelli, Linda





100 100
200
H Halyva Night Woodward, Dian





100 100
200
L He’s the Most Lentz, Lura


50 100 50


200
H Hearrts Ablaze Horn, Allan
100
50
50


200
H Iron Eagle’s Ladyhawk Harper, Pete







200 200
L Jaziret Bey Musc Teeter, Steph
200






200
F JC Mackay Debi, Barb

50


100 50
200
F Katina RBS Johnson, Shana

50
50
100

200
H Lyric Cardosa, Mike

50

50
100
200
F Meadow Mansour (Divot) Landale, Dana






100 100 200
J Miller Time Grey, Tiffany







200 200
F Nitika Myres, Cheryl





100 100
200
F OT El Din RSI Yost, Laura






200
200
F Racethewind MBN Helly, Heidi

200





200
L Rajazz Johnson, Lori





200

200
M Ravenwood Mosham (Tigger) Rabe, Dave 50
100 50




200
L Special Express Jensen/Young





100
100 200
H Summers Prayer TC Smith/Johnson
50



50 50 50 200
L TAR Pistol Pete McCombs, Leah





200

200
M WP Kardshark (Artie) Bjorum-Nelson, Ericka







200 200
H Zortamus Hanson, Jason





100 100
200
M MG Lucky Grand Slam Miller, Tim


75 105



180
F Exotic Escapade Mongrain, Betsy


25

150

175
L Alada Patriot Dobyns, Bryan



105 50


155
L Bordeauxx Brayton, Kathy



155



155
F Brigadoon Bowie, Christina Kramlich



105 50


155
M Bye Bye Tessa Mason, Katherine



155



155
F Canadian Brook White, Barbara



155



155
F CR Sampson Esler, Janine



155



155
L Fire Mt Redman Benson, Sue
100

55



155
M ITA Chicashah Bey Reynolds, Jeremy
50

105



155
F Jabulani Darby, Mary
55

100



155
F Jeep McGrath, Jane

50
105



155
L KB Shamash Verheul, Pat



155



155
L Lit’l Miss Smith, Jane



155



155
L Mity O Quick Van Fossen, Heather



105

50
155
L Morgaine de Faye James-Ryan, Stacy



155



155
F MSR Abraham Rezine, Miriam



105 50


155
M Sidhartha Tancer, Forrest

50
105



155
F Valentino VF (Kodiak) Schmidt, Sharon

100
55



155
L A Kutt Above Reynolds, Heather
150






150
L Air Hedgecock, Suzanne







150 150
L Almond Rocha Robinson, Renee
150






150
L AM Radiant Raven Stewart, Lori







150 150
M Andre TG Hayes, Laura






150
150
H Bah-Rani Leombruno, Chris

50


100

150
F Big Mac Debi, Barb

50


100

150
J Calcetta Bly Yost, Kennedy






150
150
M Cheyenne XII Waltenspiel, Ruth



50 100


150
F Czeale Bowie, Christina Kramlich

100
50



150
L DB Air Alamhan Cyrek, April
150






150
L Dhama El Rimal Ariosta, Cynthia

100
50



150
H Don Skinners Free Waters/Redente





50 100
150
L Don Taj Amir Esh Powers, Lee Ann





50 100
150
M Double Zell Schork, Christoph





50 100
150
L EC Cucamonga Van Fossen, Heather

50


100

150
F Excalibur Annakate Lieberman, Bobbie
150






150
M Farrabba Myers, Kevin





100 50
150
F FS Any Question Mongrain/Florio





150

150
M Greater Glide Schork, Christoph

150





150
F Hiroko Whorf, Deborah





150

150
L Ja Bear’s Streakin Harley Hommertzheim/Landale/Ural





150

150
L Jay Dee Backus, Kathy





150

150
L Julio Hedgecock, Suzanne





150

150
F Kaylyp-So Ambrose, Debra







150 150
F Lakota Saitta, Victoria


100
50


150
H Lee5101 Florio, Rebecca






150
150
L Maxx Backus, Kathy

50



50 50 150
H Miles Hommertzheim, Peter





50 100
150
H MMR Tuff Ballatorie Cowan, Charles





150

150
L Mo Elation Hulbert, Lynette


50 50 50


150
L Montana’s Storm Grey, Christine







150 150
L MV Malcar Crook, Cindy





150

150
F Nate Wright, Darla






100 50 150
J No Repeat Nadasdy, Ildico
150






150
H Oh So Fine Sauder, Steven
50 50


50

150
F OT Dytu RSI Deerinck/Marlen

150





150
H OT Moniet Oleta RSI Dumas, Crockett







150 150
L Prince Musk Lynn-Elias, Julia





50 100
150
L RAR Reyno Star Brock, Carey





150

150
L Razzmatazz Kratochvil, Ann
50



100

150
H Red Strokes Kewish, Ralph





150

150
M Rushcreek OK Rabe/Shappel 50 50
50




150
L Sahara Riley, Maryanne



100


50 150
L Samsons Fire Marchant, Leanna


50 100



150
L Sport’s Infatuated Gypsy Phaler, Karl
150






150
L Sscottsdale Hommertzheim, Judi






150
150
H Starlit Way Woodward, Dian





150

150
H Tahos Thunder Waters, Kevin






100 50 150
M TR Phantom Buzis, Beth





150

150
M Treasure Wood, Mark

50


50
50 150
L Trinity Lynn-Elias, Julia





150

150
L Virga Felton, Beth







150 150
F Vito Getdakar Schneider, Lisa
50


100


150
L Witez Spit Fire Martin, Debra
100 50





150
L Zon’s Promise Kewish, JoAnn





150

150
F Zorta Bucks Hanson, Shelby





50 100
150
F Andarko “Alex” Walls, Lory


25
100


125
M Apple Jack Mullens, Damara
50
25
50


125
L Khnight to Remember Claydon, Peter 25



100


125
M American Justice Holder, Sandy



105



105
L Belesemo Legacy Kalb/Masters 50


55



105
L Bisquit Indreland, Karen



105



105
L Canadian Diamonte Flagg, Susan



105



105
F Clown’s Courage Roush, Michele



105



105
F CR Neon Leon Daniel, Cristine



105



105
H Di Shambolea (Luke) Scheurman, Mark



105



105
M DX Fires Ember Batson, Becky



105



105
L Koztarr +/ Cunningham, Marci 50


55



105
L Love Bombing Mumford, Janet



105



105
L LV Integrity Sousa, Joyce



105



105
L MC Gallantly Niehaus, Jennifer



105



105
L Ranger Hollis, Cheree



105



105
H Scamper Sam Braithwaite, Dave



105



105
L Stratagem Reynolds, Heather



105



105
F TRS Amatzing Grace Rougeau, Tami



105



105
F Abdaar D Apollo Schneider, Natalie







100 100
L Admiral’s Cognac Lynn-Elias, Julia






100
100
F Alx Kalihaar Marsh, Jan
100






100
F AM Ruwala Land Trumbull, Lucy Chaplin
100






100
H Amara’s Sonata Teeter, John
100






100
H Amazing Ku Coverdale, Lisa







100 100
F Andreti Helly, Heidi


100




100
M Arnie Noble, Ken






100
100
M ASAMAAN (Mandy) Schork, Christoph






100
100
F Asassi Kasbah Hoang, Dawn






100
100
L BA Resilliance Vanderford, Gloria

50
50



100
M Baskette Mayes, Carley





100

100
L BB Zell Walker, Kristen





100

100
F Beaujanglez DSA Miller, Carol


50 50



100
F Big Sky Dally Barker, Michele






100
100
L Brumarba Red Shai McIntosh, Lori



100



100
H Caly Mayes, Tom





100

100
L Captain Hastings White, Robin 50

50




100
L Cardiff Hulbert, Lynette


50
50


100
M Carnivalle Reynolds, Jeremy
100






100
H CJ Jabar Amor Wilson,J.K.

50


50

100
M CL Calais “”Lacy”” Buzis, Beth





100

100
M CR Impress Splash Herron, Chris






100
100
H Cracker Weiss, Bernie 25 25
50




100
L Dealer Bertolucci, Lori 50


50



100
L Diego DiMaggio, Kassandra
100






100
F Djubilee White, Barbara




100


100
L Dodge Taylor, Joan

50 50




100
M DWA Powerball Schork/Woodward

100





100
M Fire Mt Zane Bumgardner, Jackie
50 50





100
M Flame Game Goetting, Bruce
100






100
J Flash Lee, Michaela 50 50






100
M FV Aul Mystery Toth, Rusty





50 50
100
L HL Vanhelsing Kittel, Tarnia






100
100
L HR Elazarr Garcia/Van Fossen

100





100
L HSF Titan Himmelreich, Lynne






100
100
J JD’s Chance Remark Vargas, Courtney
100






100
H John Henry Weary, Bruce







100 100
F Just Magnum Mahoney, Tennessee





100

100
L Karahtys Caymen Glenn/Mielke 100







100
L Karahtys Moriah Ariosta, Cynthia






100
100
L Kenlyn Avatar Fitzpatrick, Lindsey





100

100
H Kenlyn Challenger Poppe, Herbert





100

100
L Kismet VCF Hommertzheim, Judi





100

100
M KK St. Maverick Prescott, Kathleen





100

100
H Kouver Girl Fisher, Linda





100

100
M Logistic Spoor, Bob



100



100
M LS Shardonney Bey Creech, Connie

100





100
M LS Steele Breeze Creech, Connie

100





100
L Lupin Wolfe, Tracey Jean






100
100
L Maximum Heat Weary, Dayna







100 100
M Midnight Melody Marie Rabe, Dave





100

100
F Midnight Sky’s Luna Soumoy, Pascale

100





100
M Milford Way Hughes, Connie







100 100
L MMF Shelob Danley, Patty
50 50





100
F MMF Thunder’s Echo Briscoe, Cheri

100





100
F Mocha Mirah Ogus, Judith
100






100
F Movin On Blues Bottiani, Karen




100


100
M Muddy Thornburg, Callie 50 50






100
M Nobelest Elias, Michael






100
100
L One of Us Breshears, Deborah



50 50


100
F Pastelle Roses Summers, Susan
100






100
L Pepper Moon Huynh, Nick






100
100
M Polaris NS Riley-Kelley, Erin



100



100
M Privy Councillor (Ike) Tancer, Forrest






100
100
F PV Khankhandansk Koerner, Lancette





100

100
L Que Colette “Tazi” Jankovich, Rebecca







100 100
L Quicksilver MBN Searer, Cheryl





100

100
F Raheers déjà vu Kamberg, Elicia






100
100
M Rasa Summers, Dennis
100






100
F Robin Hood Giles, Vicki

100





100
M Rushcreek Newly Workman, Marsha



50 50


100
L Saamali Moore, Susan






100
100
M Sam Rochon, Janis






100
100
F Sea Spot Run Abbott, Kim





100

100
F Shah Anahata AJ Kamberg, Elicia



100



100
F Shahmis Schneider, Natalie







100 100
L Shamrock Roberts, Kathy






50 50 100
F Shotgun Willy Bourgeois, Kelli





100

100
L Sky Sadie Rossington, Alice

50


50

100
H Smoke Signal Walsh, Sheila






100
100
L Solar Flame Breshears, Deborah





100

100
M Springdale Honey Sansom, Ray
100






100
L SS Shamrock+ Boscher, Terry
100






100
F St Patricks Bey Koerner, Lancette





100

100
M Stars Aflame Schork, Christoph





100

100
H Stavire Woodward, Dian






100
100
L Targa Van Fossen, Heather




50

50 100
H The Grey LePera, Ralph
50 50





100
H Tucker Bown, Andy





100

100
L Varoom Felton, Beth







100 100
F VJS Maximo Miller, Carolyn


50 50



100
M WH Sea Myst Herrera, Julie Lobdell






100
100
M WH Thoven s Fith Hughes, Connie

100





100
M WMA Holy Fire Hughes, Connie




50

50 100
H Majestic Dream D Straub, Teresa
85






85
M Drew Garlinghouse/Schneider 25


55



80
F Feint Impact Ruprecht, Carol


25 50



75
F Findefar Moothart, Heather


25 50



75
L Hat Trick Gey, Tom


25 50



75
H Mi Pharos Alana Spor-Orellana, Dania
25 50





75
M Posiden Bay Masters, Liz


25

50

75
H JR French, Tim
60






60
J Baby Boy White, Leah Lind



55



55
F Beaureguard Anderson, Mary
55






55
J Fames Excitemement White, Sasha



55



55
F Firestorm Herman, Natalie
55






55
L Hafiz White, Mark



55



55
M R Kadillac Kowboj Riley-Kelley, Erin



55



55
H Rushcreek Not Niehaus, Jon



55



55
L Sant Mat Geske, Elise



55



55
L SQR Monte Video Schmidt, Kathie
55






55
J SS Sestina Rabow, Zach



55



55
L Starr Fire Smith, Joannie



55



55
M Adonis Chambliss, Kathy



50



50
H Al Amanga (Ali) Kirkpatrick, Abe



50



50
F Al Marah Imp Summers, Susan
50






50
M Allaway Swingley, Doug

50





50
L Alliczar Hinrichs, Robin




50


50
M Amaris Knight Moves Bradley Cindy





50

50
M Amberson Herron, Chris


50




50
F Arcade Lyon, Debby




50


50
F BA Bearcat Nice, Jennifer
50






50
L Bandos Marquis Zimmerman, Ilana



50



50
F Belesemo Inferno Rezine, Miriam

50





50
L Bogart VF Glenn, Charisse 50







50
L Brahmcharya Geske, Elise



50



50
F Brusy-Flame (Diva) Norris, Renee

50





50
M Bullet Maddock, Linda


50




50
M CA Zanes Dabryogill Smith, Frank



50



50
M Cadmar Hitchcock, Shelley


50




50
L Caer Donn Farrin, Alison





50

50
J Captain Morgan GoKart Williams, Rachel 50







50
L Chachie Fitzpatrick, Lindsey





50

50
F Charm Hobbs, Bill





50

50
M Cheyanne Cheney, Kathy

50





50
L Cimarron Rio Griffith, Sheri





50

50
M Clyde Ribley, Robert
50






50
M Color My Misty Pesce, Matthew






50
50
L CR Monsieur Rashid, Rick




50


50
F Cut Loose Kirkpatrick, Sharon



50



50
M Dare to Dream Ruggeri, Andre




50


50
L Demolition Supplee, Tina


50




50
L Diamond Attitude-Buck Shanley, Calli




50


50
H Duke Mankins, Sam

50





50
F DWF Tigerr Bey Schneider, Natalie







50 50
M Dycrest Cinn Evers, Jack





50

50
L E-Bey Banister, Terry

50





50
L Eli Citariate Garcia, Arnie

50





50
L Falcon Smith, Nicole




50


50
L Falcon Dair, Cheryl


50




50
H Fast Eddy Grant, Danny




50


50
H Fergus Trumbull, Patrick
50






50
F Fire Mt. Blaize Scott, Audrey




50


50
L Fod Amar Rwuh Bredda, Marina
50






50
H Fyre Waters, Kevin






50
50
L Gandhi Scott, Lila



50



50
L Geek Williams, Susan 50







50
M Groovy Stutz, Crystal







50 50
H Gus’ Mountain Mack Pegg, Gary






50
50
M GV Serallusion Bennett, Chris


50




50
M Ha Rajan Jantu Stutz, Crystal







50 50
L Hannah Hommertzheim, Judi






50
50
L Helen’s Dream Himmelreich, Lynne






50
50
L I’m Tuff Enuf Fuhrman, Gail


50




50
H Indus Miller, Lonnie





50

50
L Ja Bear’s Streakin Harley Hommertzheim, Judi






50
50
L Jabears Strkn Twister Griffith, Sheri





50

50
H Jac Moca Griffin, Scott



50



50
J JC Arizona Star (Star) Norris, Brianna

50





50
L Jill Scriven, Linda



50



50
L Joule Van Fossen, Heather




50


50
L Kash Turner, Mary Anne


50




50
L Kenlyn Desiree Garrison, Teressa


50




50
H Kenlyn Destiny Bischoff, Robert


50




50
M Kerryman Maynard, Jolynn

50





50
M KS Rubin Zahn, Deane


50




50
F Kustom Kavalier Kirkpatrick, Sharon
50






50
L La Bandit Stewart, Rick







50 50
H Lady Bey Boscher, Don
50






50
F Lady in Blew Soumoy, Pascale
50






50
F Love of One Worts, Janet


50




50
L LS Sole Talisman Long, Christina





50

50
F LV Grand Cayman Flynn, Kristan
50






50
F M Dash Stellar Nice, Jennifer
50






50
L Maid of Mischief Kalb, Rob


50




50
H Majic Burnham, Bruce






50
50
L Majic Kittel, Tarnia






50
50
L Majic Thompson Ryaw, Debra







50 50
F MC Uno Supreme Trumbull, Lucy Chaplin
50






50
M Menlara Schork, Christoph






50
50
H Mi Mac Tiki Waitte, Barry
50






50
M Mia Champ Too Summers, Dennis
50






50
M Minnette Martin, Jorge

50





50
F Misty Mader, Debra
50






50
H MMR Tuff Melody Star Cowan, Charles ”Chuck”





50

50
L My Desert Sun Raymond, Dale


50




50
H Nate Howard, Linda







50 50
M National Security Swingley, Doug

50





50
L Nett Fortune FA Smith, Nicole


50




50
F Nola Myres, Cheryl

50





50
M NX Sky Lark Batson, Becky



50



50
F Olivia Arial Williams, Caroline


50




50
F OSO Myszka D’Andrea, Kelly 50







50
J OT Bint Rafisa RSI Yost, Chandler






50
50
L Patel White, Robin 50







50
M Praire Park Fancy Robinson, Ellen



50



50
F PS Sweet Nightsong Redente, Kerry






50
50
H Ravenwood Dark Desire Teeter, John
50






50
H Raz-Bey-Ree Florio, Rebecca





50

50
L Redstone Rocket Conner, Kit



50



50
M Remington Parke, John




50


50
F RHR Atash Bennett, Monica


50




50
H Royal Sassha HP Horn, Lauren


50




50
L RR Raewyn Long, Christina





50

50
H Rushcreek Laramie Fuess, Richard

50





50
H Senators Resolved French, Tim 50







50
L Sensational Flame Young, Nannette







50 50
J Shadow Yost, Burkleigh






50
50
M Shalimar Abou Masters, Liz


50




50
L Sharade Le Fey Zvik, Kim



50



50
M Shining Hour MBN Resner, Carol



50



50
M Silver Khatt Graves, Scott






50
50
M Sorella’s Mark Clark, Jillian