Cuyama Oaks XP

2014 Cuyama Oaks XP Results

Here are the daily results for all three days of the Cuyama Oaks XP that was held March 21-23,2014 in the PS Region.

If you were at the ride and spot any errors please let Annie know.

Please be sure to include which day as well as your full name and horse’s name so it’s easy to find.

Best Condition= Red 

March 21, 2014

 Day 1 30 

1 M41808 Loewen, Justin H H50750 Par 3:32:00
2 M21548 Garewal, Cherie M H50114 Electra 4:06:00
3 M35639 Supplee, Tina L H42558 Demolition 4:07:00
4 M37947 Davis, Jacqueline F NA Bulletproof 4:07:20
5 M33967 Miller, Susan NA NA LA Femme Nakita 4:08:00
6 M14321 Claydon, Peter L H47367 Islandian Jaazi 4:09:00
7 M42126 Rainney, Brielle L H50760 RER Justa Fantasea 4:09:00
8 NA Erickson, Sue M NA Calli 4:10:00
9 M30961 Holder, Sandy M H49006 Quicksilver WR 4:10:00
10 M41978 Clements, Liz H H50434 Boons Smoking Senbar 4:11:00
11 M20956 Feuer, Marie L H49365 Odin 4:12:00
12 M21728 Schneider, Shel H H31874 PR Tallyrand 4:13:00
13 M14168 Giovanine, Teri F H35753 Flint Storm 4:14:00
14 M38187 Granter, Barbara Lea L H47366 Monnamie 4:15:00
15 M37507 Morris, Lori M H49277 Blitz 4:17:00
16 M34264 Parker, Cheryl L H48422 Mirage 4:20:00
17 M8009 Grant, Danny H H39788 SS Pico boo 4:21:00
18 M19568 Myres, Cheryl F H49873 Jullyanne J 4:52:00
19 M14408 Hackworth, Becky M 41908 Casino Royale 4:52:00
20 M12554 McCrary, Jeanine L H49480 HHR Flash N Farwa 4:55:00
21 M6537 Niebergall, Susie F H47394 SA Midas Touch 4:59:00
22 M17036 Townsley, Debbie M H45468 Delight 4:59:00
23 M41237 Lundmark, Jennifer F H43623 SW Vigilante 5:01:00
24 M41238 Steele, Robert H H49252 Golden Treasure 5:01:00
25 M41968 Wereb, Lora L H50479 Spin Out Merlin 5:26:00
26 M17954 Florio, Rebecca H H50473 Josey Wales 5:33:00
27 M41397 Daigneault, Gabriele F H39542 Afire by Night (Teddy) 5:33:00
28 M36767 Robinson, Ellen M H50833 TF Miss Magnetic 5:33:00
29 M37376 Darby, Mary F H32674 LD Monique Completion
30 M31758 Anderson, Mary M H35764 Beaureguard RO
Duck M4205 Sands, Anne F H36620 Belesema Natasha +/ Duck
Duck M21896 Walberg, Linda F H47852 JAC Sabrina Duck
Duck M2457 Wilson, Jane M H49041 AM Zabibis Rage (Zee) Duck

Day 1 55

1 M6174 Davies, Peter L H46925 FF Fargo 5:51:00
3 M30600 Mongrain, Betsy F H45434 Exotic Escapade 6:01:00
2 M40496 Lefeber, Cathy F H47851 Magnum’s Red Baron 6:02:00
4 M7958 Ogus, Judith F H46894 Most Adoraable (Mia) 6:01:03
5 M38547 Lange, Becky L H44455 Mocha Jack aka M 6:22:00
6 M5728 Schneider, Lisa F H44214 Vito Getdakar 6:22:00
7 M38131 Bache, Tom H H47127 SA Zafar Badr 6:22:10
8 M38924 LaPorte, Theresa L H44997 Madison’s Montana 6:24:00
9 M35006 Miller, Tim M H45381 MG Lucky Grand Slam 6:44:00
10 M32279 Worts, Janet F H49105 MG Sedona 6:44:00
11 M748 Dumas, Crockett H H44168 Dyra Bataa RSI 6:46:00
12 M39197 Hofmann-Kanna, Ines L H45662 Az Kalika 6:50:00
13 M39837 Brooks, Wendy L H46707 Kourageus Skyy 6:51:00
14 M18253 Zvik, Kim L H46045 Sharade Le Fey”Rader” 6:54:00
15 M38526 Zvik, Tai J H47986 Chop Styyx (Chopper) 6:54:00
16 M34302 Whitlock, Bill H H49380 RTR Purple Sage 7:04:00
17 M30791 Bailie, Doyle H H34404 SkipaSlipa on Ice-Murphy 7:13:00
18 M30791 Bailie, Pam F H44577 Little Man 7:13:00
19 M37201 Ellenwood, Carrie F H49757 Jamboree FOA 7:17:00
20 M11289 Taylor, Amanda F H43930 La Bandit 7:17:00
21 M41909 Chriss, Robin L H41313 Adagio VII 7:24:00
22 M41330 Mulder, Lizzie M H43067 IHR Elites Moon Fire 7:24:00
23 M37391 Rigney, Lynn L H42661 Mio 7:24:00
24 M37101 Dale, Esty F H38215 Oleandra 7:27:00
25 M38337 Dale, Starla F H43996 Top Affiliate 7:27:00
26 M2066 Luternauer, Jeff F NA Spirit 7:57:00
27 M40184 Perry, John H H49698 SG Que Mason de Zante 7:57:00
28 M38788 Perryman, Jayne M H50075 Oasis 7:57:00
29 M39797 Perryman, Jennifer M H46615 Roaster 7:57:00
30 M20332 Birch, Laurie M H43206 Scudd Run 8:00:00
31 M36916 McIntosh, Lori M H45233 Brumarba Red Shai 8:00:00
32 M39737 Roberts, Carla F H40095 Michael Michelle 8:00:00
33 M34214 Taylor, Joan L H43315 Dodge 8:00:00
34 M17497 Kilty-Newburn, Jill L H48903 SD Bardosafire 8:18:00
35 M2446 White, Barbara F H38507 Djubilee 8:18:00
36 M5022 Hiatt, Elisabet L H42033 CV Chippawah (Tango) 8:19:00
37 M22569 Farkas, Molly L H44942 McCurdys Neat Trick(Bonnie) 8:20:00
38 M31230 Latiolais, Paul H M31230 Lucero Reedo de Rioto 8:24:00
39 M4165 Bomar, Nina M H45607 Mershan (Chilaquil) 8:36:00
40 M31629 Hulbert, Lynette L H37212 Mo Elation 8:36:00
41 11351 Fredrickson, Karen L H49219 Lily Kool 8:45:00
42 M5252 Rabe, Dave M H42621 White Cloud 8:45:00
43 M14441 Shackelford, Mike H H50233 Miss Independent 8:45:00
44 M1455 Cunningham, Marci L H48041 Fire Mt Zoom 9:08:00
45 M13454 Schick, Brooke M H32750 TR Spirited Music 9:08:00
46 M13879 Helly, Heidi F H37710 Enchanting MBN 9:27:00
47 M40131 Retoske, Laura L H47154 Lightning Bolt 9:27:00
48 M3595 Hought, Gail H H42233 Hop On Dually 9:30:00
49 M33175 Harper, Pete H H36491 Iron Eagles Ladyhawk 9:32:00
50 M40686 Cornejo, Steven H H35007 Leaving Las Vegas 9:33:00
51 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H37244 Hearts of Harlem 9:33:00
52 M1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 9:42:00
53 M21293 Wilkie, Sue L H46902 Ddartanian 9:43:00
54 M40605 Dekel, Michele (Miki) F H48064 Kool Hand Luke 9:47:00
55 M17073 Jankovich, Rebecca L H35500 VA Mystic Flame 9:55:00
56 M34774 Richardson, Carla L H50470 CJ Khountry Dance (Dancer) Duck
57 M11204 Kratochvil, Ann L H39479 Brazils Envy RO
58 M35980 Dull, John H NA OT Nazwan RO

March 22, 2014

Day 2 25

1 M38131 Bache, Tom H H43697 Solomons Rock 3:37:00
2 M37947 Davis, Jacqueline F H42848 OT Cassidys Lula RSI 3:40:00
4 M14580 Glazer, Lynne F H32467 Drew 3:50:00
3 M20956 Feuer, Marie L H49365 Odin 3:50:10
5 M21728 Schneider, Shel H H31874 PR Tallyrand 3:50:20
6 M21548 Garewal, Cherie M H50114 Electra 3:52:00
7 M35639 Supplee, Tina L H42558 Demolition 3:52:10
8 M37604 Bache, David J H47127 SA Zafar Badr 3:58:00
9 M37376 Darby, Mary F H32674 LD Monique 3:59:00
10 M4205 Sands, Anne F H36620 Belesema Natasha +/ 4:07:00
11 M21896 Walberg, Linda F H49617 Belesema Star Ebony 4:07:10
12 M30961 Holder, Sandy M H49006 Quicksilver WR 4:14:00
13 M38187 Granter, Barbara Lea L H47366 Monnamie 4:14:10
14 M8009 Grant, Danny H H39788 SS Pico boo 4:16:00
15 M19568 Myres, Cheryl F H49873 Jullyanne J 4:19:00
16 M38924 LaPorte, Theresa L H48421 Kendra’s Mojave 4:22:00
17 M40913 Pereverziev, Sarah L H45970 One of Us (Obie) 4:30:00
18 M41238 Steele, Robert H H49252 Golden Treasure 4:32:00
19 M41968 Wereb, Lora L H50479 Spin Out Merlin 4:35:00
20 M31758 Anderson, Mary M H35764 Beaureguard 4:38:00
21 M17036 Townsley, Debbie M H45468 Delight 4:39:00
22 M6537 Niebergall, Susie F H47394 SA Midas Touch 4:39:10
23 M14408 Hackworth, Becky M 41908 Casino Royale 4:40:00
24 M37507 Morris, Lori M H49277 Blitz 4:47:00
25 M36767 Robinson, Ellen M H50833 TF Miss Magnetic 5:05:00
26 M31330 Kumar, Sheila L H49947 Khlassic Krome (Khid) 5:05:10
27 M31629 Hulbert, Lynette L NA Nighlnes 5:10:00
28 M11351 Fredrickson, Karen L H49219 Lily Kool 5:10:00
29 M41237 Lundmark, Jennifer F H43623 SW Vigilante 5:21:00
30 M21040 Nichols, Sula NA H50115 Rastaban 5:39:00
31 M41397 Daigneault, Gabriele F H39542 Afire by Night (Teddy) 5:40:00
32 M2457 Wilson, Jane M H49041 AM Zabibis Rage (Zee) Duck
33 M12554 McCrary, Jeanine L H49480 HHR Flash N Farwa RO
34 M39837 Brooks, Wendy L H46707 Kourageus Skyy ROM

Day 2 50

1 M7958 Ogus, Judith F H46894 Most Adoraable (Mia) 5:04:00
2 M40496 Lefeber, Cathy F H47851 Magnum’s Red Baron 5:05:00
3 M30791 Bailie, Pam F NA Bailie 8kvit Ablaze 5:10:00
4 M38547 Lange, Becky L H44455 Mocha Jack aka M 5:10:10
5 M30600 Mongrain, Betsy F H45434 Exotic Escapade 5:17:00
6 M39797 Perryman, Jennifer M H46615 Roaster 5:17:10
7 M37209 Bowman, Morgan J H44674 Valleydateit 5:32:00
8 M15389 Bowman, Jonathan H H41178 Montebello 5:32:10
9 M41980 Kietzman, Parry F H47367   5:32:20
10 M5728 Schneider, Lisa F H44214 Vito Getdakar 5:46:00
11 M38337 Dale, Starla F H43996 Top Affiliate 6:35:00
12 M37101 Dale, Esty F H38215 Oleandra 6:35:10
13 M37391 Rigney, Lynn L H42661 Mio 6:41:00
14 M33175 Harper, Pete H H47860 Pandas Haat Rocket 6:44:00
15 M38788 Perryman, Jayne M H50075 Oasis 6:44:10
16 M34264 Parker, Cheryl L H48422 Mirage 6:49:00
17 M5481 Herten, Jeff H H45975 Redman Indeed 6:49:10
18 M22569 Farkas, Molly L H44942 McCurdys Neat Trick(Bonnie) 6:49:20
19 M748 Dumas, Crockett H H44168 Dyra Bataa RSI 6:50:00
20 M14441 Shackelford, Mike H H50233 Miss Independent 6:55:00
21  M4165 Bomar, Nina M H45607 Mershan (Chilaquil) 6:55:10
22 M1455 Cunningham, Marci L H48041 Fire Mt Zoom 6:55:20
23 M39197 Hofmann-Kanna, Ines L H45662 Az Kalika 6:59:00
24 M34302 Whitlock, Bill H H46786 Sonnic 6:59:10
25 M33675 Seider, Ed M H42447 II Remirame 7:11:00
26 M33863 Peña, Gayle (Jala) F H47140 GP Bold FX 7:11:10
27 M20332 Birch, Laurie M H43206 Scudd Run 8:07:00
28 M36916 McIntosh, Lori M H45233 Brumarba Red Shai 8:07:10
29 M21313 Friedman, Susan F H33697 TR Be My Love 8:07:20
30 M39737 Roberts, Carla F H40095 Michael Michelle 8:07:30
31 M34214 Taylor, Joan L H43315 Dodge 8:07:40
32 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H45501 Mity O Quick 8:25:00
33 M40686 Cornejo, Steven H H35007 Leaving Las Vegas 8:25:10
34 M5252 Rabe, Dave M H32840 Midnight Melody Marie(Emmy) 8:35:00
35 M41909 Chriss, Robin L H41313 Adagio VII 8:39:00
36 M13879 Helly, Heidi F H37710 Enchanting MBN 8:42:00
37 M40131 Retoske, Laura L H47154 Lightning Bolt 8:42:10
38 M40605 Dekel, Michele (Miki) F H48064 Kool Hand Luke 9:00:00
39 M5022 Hiatt, Elisabet L H42033 CV Chippawah (Tango) Completion
40 M17497 Kilty-Newburn, Jill L H48903 SD Bardosafire Completion
41 M41928 Montgomery, Melissa F H41684 Cryptonight Completion
42 M39441 Thomas, Shannon M H45944 Mr. Sandman Completion
43 M32279 Worts, Janet F H49105 MG Sedona Completion
44 M17073 Jankovich, Rebecca L H38285 Prime Tyme Duck
45 M39442 Wilson, Thomas J H49806 Fawkes RO
46 M3595 Hought, Gail H H42233 Hop On Dually RO
47 M41330 Mulder, Lizzie M NA Dandy  RO
48 M31230 Latiolais, Paul H M31230 Lucero Reedo de Rioto RO

March 23, 2014

 Day 3 30

1 M37947 Davis, Jacqueline F NA Shy  Girl Davis 3:34:00
2 M20956 Feuer, Marie L H49365 Odin 3:38:00
3 M41237 Lundmark, Jennifer F H43623 SW Vigilante 3:38:00
4 M41238 Steele, Robert H H49252 Golden Treasure 3:38:00
5 M30961 Holder, Sandy M H49006 Quicksilver WR 3:39:00
6 M38187 Granter, Barbara Lea L H47366 Monnamie 3:39:10
7 M37376 Darby, Mary F H32674 LD Monique 3:45:00
8 M30791 Bailie, Pam F NA Bailie 8kvit Ablaze 4:05:00
9 M30791 Bailie, Doyle H H37159 Macy 4:05:00
10 M4205 Sands, Anne F H36620 Belesema Natasha +/ 4:25:00
11 M21896 Walberg, Linda F H47852 JAC Sabrina 4:25:00
12 M14408 Hackworth, Becky M 41908 Casino Royale 4:50:00
13 M19568 Myres, Cheryl F H49873 Jullyanne J 4:50:00
14 M37507 Morris, Lori M H49277 Blitz 4:51:00
15 M17954 Florio, Rebecca H H50473 Josey Wales 4:51:10
16 M40913 Pereverziev, Sarah L H45970 One of Us (Obie) 4:55:00
17 M41968 Wereb, Lora L H50479 Spin Out Merlin 4:55:00
18 M21040 Nichols, Sula NA H50115 Rastaban Completion
19 M41397 Daigneault, Gabriele F H39542 Afire by Night (Teddy) Completion
20 M5481 Herten, Jeff H H45975 Redman Indeed Duck
21 M38547 Lange, Becky L H44455 Mocha Jack aka M Duck
22 M2457 Wilson, Jane M H49041 AM Zabibis Rage (Zee) Duck

Day 3 50

1 M6174 Davies, Peter L H46925 FF Fargo 5:11:00
2 M41808 Loewen, Justin H H50750 Par 5:11:00
3 M7958 Ogus, Judith F H46894 Most Adoraable (Mia) 5:59:00
4 M30600 Mongrain, Betsy F H45434 Exotic Escapade 5:59:10
5 M41928 Montgomery, Melissa F H41684 Cryptonight 6:15:00
6 M37201 Ellenwood, Carrie F H49757 Jamboree FOA 6:17:00
7 M11289 Taylor, Amanda F H43930 La Bandit 6:17:10
8 M39797 Perryman, Jennifer M H46615 Roaster 6:17:20
9 M37209 Bowman, Morgan J H44674 Valleydateit 6:20:00
10 M15389 Bowman, Jonathan H H41178 Montebello 6:20:10
11 M38924 LaPorte, Theresa L H44997 Madison’s Montana 6:59:00
12 M32279 Worts, Janet F H49105 MG Sedona 7:42:00
13 M35006 Miller, Tim M H45381 MG Lucky Grand Slam 7:42:10
14 M11351 Fredrickson, Karen L H49219 Lily Kool 7:45:00
15 M748 Dumas, Crockett H H44168 Rata Bataa RSI 7:53:00
16 M37391 Rigney, Lynn L H42661 Mio 8:36:00
17 M41909 Chriss, Robin L H41313 Adagio VII 8:36:10
18 M2066 Luternauer, Jeff F NA Spirit 8:51:00
19 M33175 Harper, Pete H H36491 Iron Eagles Ladyhawk 8:52:00
20 M36916 McIntosh, Lori M H45233 Brumarba Red Shai 8:54:00
21 M5022 Hiatt, Elisabet L H42033 CV Chippawah (Tango) 8:54:10
22 M4165 Bomar, Nina M H45607 Mershan (Chilaquil) 8:59:00
23 M31230 Latiolais, Paul H M31230 Lucero Reedo de Rioto 9:05:00
24 M22569 Farkas, Molly L H44942 McCurdys Neat Trick(Bonnie) 9:05:10
25 M38788 Perryman, Jayne M H50075 Oasis 9:26:00
26 M40184 Perry, John H H49698 SG Que Mason de Zante 9:26:10
27 M33863 Peña, Gayle (Jala) F H47140 GP Bold FX 9:30:00
28 M41980 Kietzman, Parry F H50582 Momento 9:30:10
29 M1455 Cunningham, Marci L H48041 Fire Mt Zoom 9:33:00
30  M13454 Schick, Brooke M H32750 TR Spirited Music 9:33:10
31 M20332 Birch, Laurie M H43206 Scudd Run 9:34:00
32 M39737 Roberts, Carla F H40095 Michael Michelle 9:34:10
33 M34214 Taylor, Joan L H43315 Dodge 9:34:20

Cuyama Oaks XP Overall Results 2013

Here are the overall results for all three days of the Cuyama Oaks XP ride that was held March 22, 23, 24, 2013 in the PS Region

155 Miles same horse and rider
1 M14779 Reissman, Iylla Suns Shines On 17:46
2 2457 Wilson, Jane Valentine Mine “Val” 19:37 BC
3 M38924 LaPorte, Theresa Madison’s Montana 20:00
4 M34302 Whitlock, Bill Sonnic 20:40
5 M34211 Smith, Jane My Anna 21:35
6 13508 Roush, Michele Stars The Limite (Goose) 22:21
7 M18850 Farrin, Alison Shalimar Yukon 22:28
8 M19571 Stringfield, Lorri Cruiser 21:56
9 2247 Ribley, Robert Crow Pony 22:49
10 M19831 Horn, Allan Royale Prize 24:59:00
11 1187 Briscoe, Cheri MMF Thunder’s Echo 25:26:00
12 M33025 Tinkham, Terri Oliver Twist 27:23:00
13 M33704 Brock, Carey Belesema Khandy Khiss 27:06:00
14 1455 Cunningham, Marci Aul Ablaze 29:34:00
15 13721 Esler, Janine Ged 30:45:00
16 M37314 Rhodes, Emory Kashan 30:45:00
155 Miles on 2 horses
1 M30089 Belknap, Ron
2 14149 Chaton, Karen
3 M19878 Fredy, Barbara
4 M37300 Hommertzheim, Judi
5 M21761 Hughes, Connie
6 M17073 Jankovich, Rebecca
7 M19159 Kimler, Greg
8 11204 Kratochvil, Ann
9 2588 Ribley, Melissa
10 M18209 Sahagun, Tracy
11 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather
12 M32279 Worts, Janet
13 M20389 Wright, Darla
125 miles two horses
1 M37299 Hommertzheim, Peter
2 M22380 Tryde, Dana
3 M30425 Mielke, Daniela
4 M41268 Orth, Emma
100 miles 3 days one horse
1 M40041 Gregory, JayaMae
2 M17497 Kilty-Newburn, Jill
75 miles same horse and rider
1 2976 Glazier, Linda Mac
2 M30713 Rosson, Susie Miles
3 M20667 Teichman, Judith T Autumn Gold
4 2476 Yohe, Roger Legend
75 miles two horses
1 M30088 Wifall, Lois

Cuyama Oaks XP Daily Results 2013

Cuyama2013 (3) (Medium) Cuyama2013 (25) (Medium) Cuyama2013 (27) (Medium)Here are the daily results for all three days of the Cuyama Oaks XP ride that was held March 22, 23, 24, 2013 in the PS Region.

If you were at the ride and spot any errors please let Karen know. Please be sure to include which day as well as your full name and horse’s name so it’s easy to find.

These results will be sent in to AERC early next week. If the table is not displaying properly for you,click on the header of this post and it should reload properly.

Day 1 Cuyama XP LD              
1 M21728 Schneider, Shel H H31874 PR Tallyrand 3:40:00  
2 M19799 Weiss, Bernie H H45530 Cracker 3:40:20 BC740
3 1259 Fonseca, Richard L H46055 RF Romero 3:41:00  
4 M20667 Teichman, Judith M H40661 T Autumn Gold 3:51:00  
5 11351 Fredrickson, Karen L H49219 Lily Kool 4:40:00  
6 M31629 Hulbert, Lynette L H42243 Kenlyn Khlassic 4:40:10  
7 M30713 Rosson, Susie L H46656 Miles 4:55:00  
8 M18197 Wolfe, Anna L H45676 Al Marah Shelter Bay 4:55:10  
9 2976 Glazier, Linda L H49429 Mac 4:56:00  
10 2476 Yohe, Roger H H35468 Legend 4:56:10  
11 17194 Anderson, Sharon M NA Dusty Roads 5:35:00  
12 M33026 Herman, Natalie F H45473 Eowyn Thunder 5:35:10  
13 M30088 Wifall, Lois L H49493 Dawns Sunrise 5:37:00  
14 M38089 Obrien, Mickey H H42249 Adelaide Belle 5:45:00  
15 M40436 Gregory, Jakob J H47702 Beautiful Felicity (Beauty) 5:45:20  
16 M40041 Gregory, JayaMae L H47025 Foxfire’s Little Britches 5:45:10  
17 NA McClure, Rose F NA Lucky 6:00:00  
18 NA Sher, Ed M NA Sophie 6:00:10  
19 NA Green, Carin L NA Rojo 6:00:20  
20 M11835 Huebsch, Deborah F H42239 Harmonia Duck  
21 M34385 Johnson, Shana F H42283 Katina RBS Duck  
22 M37376 Darby, Mary F H32674 LD Monique Duck  
23 M32829 Riley, Maryanne L H49278 Sonata Duck  
               
Day 1 Cuyama XP 55              
1 11204 Kratochvil, Ann L H39479 Brazils Envy 5:56:00 BC716
1 M38547 Lange, Becky L H44455 Mocha Jack aka M 5:56:00  
3 M19159 Kimler, Greg H H33676 Echo Valley Hawk 6:20:00  
4 2457 Wilson, Jane M H43023 Valentine Mine “Val” 6:30:00  
5 5728 Schneider, Lisa F H42475 Vito Getdakar 6:45:00  
6 6747 Garlinghouse, Susan M H44180 John Henry 7:10:00  
7 M30089 Belknap, Ron M H32288 Sussman 7:10:10  
8 M14779 Reissman, Iylla L H47742 Suns Shines On 7:10:20  
9 M7958 Ogus, Judith F H46894 Most Adoraable (Mia) 7:20:00  
10 M41268 Orth, Emma NA H36516 Mocha Mirah 7:20:10  
11 33698 Bowie, Christina Kramlich F H42925 Czeale 7:20:20  
12 M34302 Whitlock, Bill H H46786 Sonnic 7:20:30  
13 M40728 Gray, Sarah L H48249 Danceforthegold 7:20:40  
14 M40729 Lease, Matt L H48250 Roanin 7:20:50  
15 M40496 Lefeber, Cathy F H47851 Magnum’s Red Baron 7:21:00  
16 M38924 LaPorte, Theresa L H44997 Madison’s Montana 7:21:10  
17 13508 Roush, Michele F H49024 Stars The Limite (Goose) 7:22:00  
18 M32279 Worts, Janet F H49105 MG Sedona 7:22:10  
19 2066 Luternauer, Jeff F H39500 JLG Unbidled Wind 7:23:00  
20 4195 Spoor, Bob M H40115 CR Rohbellion 7:23:10  
21 4823 Hatfield, Shellie F H34764 Splashes Maskrade 7:30:00  
22 2247 Ribley, Robert M H47740 Crow Pony 7:55:00  
23 2588 Ribley, Melissa L H48713 Ever Ready 7:55:10  
24 M19831 Horn, Allan H H49050 Royale Prize 7:55:20  
25 M30874 Cooke, Nina L H34666 Allie 7:56:00  
26 10021 Geske, Elise L H40357 Sant Mat 7:59:00  
27 M18253 Zvik, Kim L H46045 Sharade Le Fey”Rader” 7:59:10  
28 M38526 Zvik, Tai J H47986 Chop Styyx (Chopper) 7:59:20  
29 38401 Davidson, Sam H H41328 Grate Balls Afire 8:00:00  
30 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H37244 Hearts of Harlem 8:05:00  
31 M19571 Stringfield, Lorri L H45387 Cruiser 8:06:00  
32 M30961 Holder, Sandy M H38581 American Justice 8:07:00  
33 M30425 Mielke, Daniela F H31018 Count Luvahaz 8:07:10  
34 M21761 Hughes, Connie M H46186 WMA Holy Fire 8:10:00  
35 M18209 Sahagun, Tracy F H41816 Hot Rod Tiki 8:10:10  
36 M19878 Fredy, Barbara F H43522 It Happens 8:10:20  
37 NA DeBuyser, Peggy F NA Mirage 8:15:00  
38 M34211 Smith, Jane L H46600 My Anna 8:15:10  
39 M32432 Swan, Bronwyn L H41385 II Much Love 8:20:00  
40 2494 Hinrichs, Robin L H42212 Alliczar 8:20:10  
41 2477 Schuler, Cassandra L H46004 Jiffy 8:20:20  
42 M36150 Scott, Cathy F H30621 Oak Hill Rambler 8:25:00  
43 M32150 Phaklides, Peggy L H46986 Madame Nefisa CF (Nefisa) 8:25:10  
44 4165 Bomar, Nina M H45607 Mershan (Chilaquil) 8:31:00  
45 H4639 Reinke, Barbara M H46681 Alyzaar 8:45:00  
46 M18850 Farrin, Alison F H49265 Shalimar Yukon 8:45:10  
47 M37300 Hommertzheim, Judi L H48952 Memorabillia 8:52:00  
48 M37299 Hommertzheim, Peter H H45254 Miles 8:52:10  
49 M22380 Tryde, Dana L H32820 Novelist 8:56:00  
50 M33704 Brock, Carey L H46840 Belesema Khandy Khiss 8:56:10  
51 M37801 Loscar, Rebekah M H45341 Fire Mountain Mimosa 9:30:00  
52 M31159 Wooster, Carol L H47593 Rushcreek Remora 9:30:10  
53 3595 Hought, Gail H H42233 Hop On Dually 9:31:00  
54 M34547 Cukjati, Jacob L H49029 Melika Kamaal 9:36:00  
55 M41283 Barnett, Ann Marie F H40869 Ravvens Allure 9:36:10  
56 1455 Cunningham, Marci L 39633 Aul Ablaze 9:46:00  
57 1199 Bumgardner, Jackie M H42016 Fire Mt Zane 9:46:10  
58 M20389 Wright, Darla F H33578 EM Darrha 9:47:00  
59 14149 Chaton, Karen F H33042 Granite Chief +/ 9:47:10  
60 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 9:48:00  
61 M33025 Tinkham, Terri L H37137 Oliver Twist 9:49:00  
62 M5022 Hiatt, Elisabet L H42033 CV Chippawah (Tango) 10:01:00  
63 M17497 Kilty-Newburn, Jill L H48903 Bardosa Fire (Bardos) 10:01:10  
64 13721 Esler, Janine F H42627 Ged 10:10:00  
65 M37314 Rhodes, Emory H H44697 Kashan 10:10:10  
66 M34774 Richardson, Carla L H40962 SS Kharady Khid +/ 10:16:00  
67 M17073 Jankovich, Rebecca L H30599 GL Adonis 10:19:00  
68 M30642 Chambliss, Kathy M H35500 Mystic Flame 10:19:10  
69 14408 Hackworth, Becky M H42166 Tezmarc RO  
70 M30103 Davidson, Peggy L 36685 Dakota Midnight ROL  
 
Day 2 Cuyama XP LD  
1 M41237 Lundmark, Jennifer F H43623 SW Vigilante 2:33:00  
2 M41238 Steele, Robert H H49252 Golden Treasure 2:33:10  
3 5728 Schneider, Lisa F H46055 Romero 2:45:00  
4 M21728 Schneider, Shel H H31874 PR Tallyrand 2:45:10 BC745.5
5 M30089 Belknap, Ron M H41136 Que Baska 2:55:00  
6 M22380 Tryde, Dana L H49546 MS Mahala 4:15:00  
7 M37376 Darby, Mary F H32674 LD Monique 4:24:00  
8 M32829 Riley, Maryanne L H49278 Sonata 4:24:10  
9 M17497 Kilty-Newburn, Jill L H48903 Bardosa Fire (Bardos) 4:48:00  
10 M38089 Obrien, Mickey H H42249 Adelaide Belle 4:48:10  
11 2476 Yohe, Roger H H35468 Legend 5:06:00  
12 2976 Glazier, Linda L H49429 Mac 5:06:10  
13 M34547 Cukjati, Jacob L H47591 Miamis Kekonga SHA Duck  
14 17194 Anderson, Sharon M NA Dusty Roads ROL  
               
Day 2 Cuyama XP 50              
1 M30437 Daeumler, Haily J H46580 Resemblance 5:11:00  
1 M14779 Reissman, Iylla L H47742 Suns Shines On 5:11:00  
2 M37604 Bache, David J H47127 SA Zafar Badr 5:18:00  
2 M38131 Bache, Tom H H42848 Kenlyn Scarlet 5:18:00  
5 M19571 Stringfield, Lorri L H45387 Cruiser 5:18:00  
6 M38924 LaPorte, Theresa L H44997 Madison’s Montana 5:22:00  
6 M40496 Lefeber, Cathy F H47851 Magnum’s Red Baron 5:22:00  
8 M37209 Bowman, Morgan J H44674 Valleydateit 5:25:00  
9 15389 Bowman, Jonathan H H41178 Montebello 5:25:10  
10 M32279 Worts, Janet F H34974 GC Finese 5:37:00 BC689
11 M34302 Whitlock, Bill H H46786 Sonnic 5:49:00  
12 M34211 Smith, Jane L H46600 My Anna 5:49:10  
13 2411 Vanderford, Gloria L H33450 BA Resilliance 6:09:00  
14 M38411 Downs, Steve H H44220 Zimtada 6:16:00  
15 2457 Wilson, Jane M H43023 Valentine Mine “Val” 6:18:00  
16 6747 Garlinghouse, Susan M H44180 John Henry 6:19:00  
17 2477 Schuler, Cassandra L H46004 Jiffy 6:21:00  
18 M32432 Swan, Bronwyn L H41385 II Much Love 6:21:10  
19 M41268 Orth, Emma NA H36516 Mocha Mirah 6:30:20  
20 2247 Ribley, Robert M H47740 Crow Pony 6:35:00  
21 2588 Ribley, Melissa L H27315 Murr the Blurr 6:35:10  
22 M19159 Kimler, Greg H H38053 Rio De Janecho 6:35:20  
23 M40729 Lease, Matt L H48250 Roanin 6:35:30  
24 M40728 Gray, Sarah L H48249 Danceforthegold 6:35:40  
25 M38526 Zvik, Tai J H47986 Chop Styyx (Chopper) 6:40:00  
26 M18253 Zvik, Kim L H46045 Sharade Le Fey”Rader” 6:40:10  
27 33698 Bowie, Christina Kramlich F H42925 Czeale 6:41:00  
28 M40041 Gregory, JayaMae L H47025 Foxfire’s Little Britches 6:41:00  
29 M30103 Davidson, Peggy L H41328 Grate Balls Afire 6:41:10  
30 5481 Herten, Jeff H H45975 Redman Indeed 6:41:20  
31 5481 Lyon, Debby F H45807 TCF Perfect Knight “Sancho” 6:41:30  
32 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 6:47:00  
33 13508 Roush, Michele F H49024 Stars The Limite (Goose) 6:47:10  
34 M30961 Holder, Sandy M H38581 American Justice 6:56:00  
35 2446 White, Barbara F H38507 Canadian Brook 6:56:10  
36 M30425 Mielke, Daniela F H31018 Count Luvahaz 6:56:20  
37 4195 Spoor, Bob M H40115 CR Rohbellion 6:57:00  
38 4823 Hatfield, Shellie F H34764 Splashes Maskrade 6:57:10  
39 M40686 Cornejo, Steven H H45501 Mity O Quick 7:00:00  
40 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H46243 Joule 7:00:10  
41 8943 Benkly, Brenda M   Zip 7:00:20  
42 M18850 Farrin, Alison F H49265 Shalimar Yukon 7:01:00  
43 M33025 Tinkham, Terri L H37137 Oliver Twist 7:14:00  
44 M8009 Grant, Danny H H39788 SS Pico boo 7:15:00  
45 M30713 Rosson, Susie L H46656 Miles 7:23:00  
46 10021 Geske, Elise L H40357 Sant Mat 7:32:00  
47 M31159 Wooster, Carol L H47593 Rushcreek Remora 7:32:10  
48 M37300 Hommertzheim, Judi L H48953 AAR Reveille 7:34:00  
49 M20667 Teichman, Judith M H40661 T Autumn Gold 7:40:00  
50 M30088 Wifall, Lois L H29230 Spring Thunder 7:40:10  
51 M30874 Cooke, Nina L H34666 Allie 7:55:00  
52 M37299 Hommertzheim, Peter H H45254 Miles 7:57:00  
53 M33704 Brock, Carey L H46840 Belesema Khandy Khiss 8:06:00  
54 M37801 Loscar, Rebekah M H45341 Fire Mountain Mimosa 8:29:00  
55 11204 Kratochvil, Ann L H37479 Khaleelah 8:29:10  
56 M41283 Barnett, Ann Marie F H40869 Ravvens Allure 8:29:20  
57 M17073 Jankovich, Rebecca L H35549 Hamlets Hope 8:31:00  
58 M18209 Sahagun, Tracy F H45070 ReadiStreak 8:39:00  
59 M19878 Fredy, Barbara F H49667 Duel Rimal 8:39:10  
60 M21761 Hughes, Connie M H37997 Milford Way 8:39:30  
61 14149 Chaton, Karen F H39935 Pro Bono D 8:58:00  
62 M19831 Horn, Allan H H49050 Royale Prize 8:58:10  
63 M20389 Wright, Darla F H48356 Yankee Warrior 8:59:00  
64 M34774 Richardson, Carla L H40962 SS Kharady Khid +/ 9:03:00  
65 1455 Cunningham, Marci L 39633 Aul Ablaze 9:44:00  
66 1199 Bumgardner, Jackie M H42016 Fire Mt Zane 9:44:10  
67 M89828 Swain, Ally J H45791 Juliette 9:57:00  
68 M39245 Cole, Francis M H46657 Leonardo 9:57:10  
69 M33026 Herman, Natalie F H45473 Eowyn Thunder 9:57:20  
70 13721 Esler, Janine F H42627 Ged 10:00:00  
71 M37314 Rhodes, Emory H H44697 Kashan 10:00:10  
72 3595 Hought, Gail H H42233 Hop On Dually M  
73 H4639 Reinke, Barbara M H46681 Alyzaar RO  
 
Day 3 Cuyama XP LD  
1 M41268 Orth, Emma NA H36516 Mocha Mirah 2:50:00
2 M7958 Ogus, Judith F H46894 Most Adoraable (Mia) 2:51:00 BC739
3 M30088 Wifall, Lois L H29230 Spring Thunder 2:54:00  
4 M41237 Lundmark, Jennifer F H43623 SW Vigilante 3:25:00  
5 M41238 Steele, Robert H H49252 Golden Treasure 3:25:00  
6 M8009 Grant, Danny H H39788 SS Pico boo 3:34:00  
7 M30425 Mielke, Daniela F H49529 PCR Anisa Halima 3:53:00  
8 M20667 Teichman, Judith M H40661 T Autumn Gold 3:56:00  
9 M30713 Rosson, Susie L H46656 Miles 3:58:00  
10 M40582 Harris, Sandra M H48014 Sayir 3:58:10  
11 2476 Yohe, Roger H H35468 Legend 4:00:00  
12 2976 Glazier, Linda L H49429 Mac 4:02:00  
13 M37299 Hommertzheim, Peter H H45254 Miles 4:19:00  
14 M17497 Kilty-Newburn, Jill L H48903 Bardosa Fire (Bardos) 4:52:00  
15 M37376 Darby, Mary F H32674 LD Monique 5:00:00  
16 M32829 Riley, Maryanne L H49278 Sonata 5:00:00  
17 M40341 Cukjati, Isabella J H49673 Miamis Morning Star 5:25:00  
18 M34547 Cukjati, Jacob L H49029 Melika Kamaal 5:25:00  
19 M30961 Holder, Sandy M H38581 American Justice Duck  
             
Day 3 Cuyama XP 50  
1 M14779 Reissman, Iylla L H47742 Suns Shines On 5:25:00  
2 M30437 Daeumler, Haily J H46580 BA Resemblance 5:52:00  
3 11204 Kratochvil, Ann L H39479 Brazils Envy 5:53:00 BC685.5
4 M38547 Lange, Becky L H44455 Mocha Jack aka M 5:53:00  
5 2588 Ribley, Melissa L H36907 Sacajawea 6:21:00  
6 14321 Claydon, Peter L H35403 Khnight to Remember 6:34:00  
7 M37286 Rezine, Miriam F H47367 Islandian Jaazi 6:34:00  
8 M30600 Mongrain, Betsy F H45434 Exotic Escapade 6:42:00  
9 M18850 Farrin, Alison F H49265 Shalimar Yukon 6:42:10  
10 M30089 Belknap, Ron M H32288 Sussman 6:43:00  
11 2457 Wilson, Jane M H43023 Valentine Mine “Val” 6:49:00  
12 5481 Lyon, Debby F H45807 TCF Perfect Knight “Sancho” 6:49:10  
13 M19159 Kimler, Greg H H33676 Echo Valley Hawk 6:49:20  
14 15389 Bowman, Jonathan H H41178 Montebello 7:13:00  
15 M38924 LaPorte, Theresa L H44997 Madison’s Montana 7:17:00  
16 M34302 Whitlock, Bill H H46786 Sonnic 7:31:00  
17 M34211 Smith, Jane L H46600 My Anna 7:31:10  
18 M19831 Horn, Allan H H49050 Royale Prize 8:06:00  
19 M22380 Tryde, Dana L H32820 Novelist 8:06:10  
20 2446 White, Barbara F H38507 Canadian Brook 8:09:00  
21 13508 Roush, Michele F H49024 Stars The Limite (Goose) 8:12:00  
22 2066 Luternauer, Jeff F H39500 JLG Unbidled Wind 8:12:10  
23 2247 Ribley, Robert M H47740 Crow Pony 8:19:00  
24 M36150 Scott, Cathy F H48839 Sweet Mandarin 8:19:10  
25 M32279 Worts, Janet F H34974 GC Finese 8:20:00  
26 M21761 Hughes, Connie M H37997 Milford Way 8:30:00  
27 M19571 Stringfield, Lorri L H45387 Cruiser 8:32:00  
28 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H46243 Joule 8:33:00  
29 M40686 Cornejo, Steven H H45501 Mity O Quick 8:33:10  
30 M37300 Hommertzheim, Judi L H48952 Memorabillia 8:34:00  
31 11351 Fredrickson, Karen L H49219 Lily Kool 8:42:00  
32 8943 Benkly, Brenda M H46452 Black Rock Bart 8:42:10  
33 M18209 Sahagun, Tracy F H41816 Hot Rod Tiki 8:45:00  
34 M19878 Fredy, Barbara F H49667 Duel Rimal 8:45:10  
35 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 8:51:00  
36 M39209 Morgan, Glen M H45581 Zeus 8:54:00  
37 M39208 Morgan, Jan F H45580 Tango 8:55:00  
38 14149 Chaton, Karen F H33042 Granite Chief +/ 9:56:00  
39 M20389 Wright, Darla F H33578 EM Darrha 9:56:10  
40 4165 Bomar, Nina M H45607 Mershan (Chilaquil) 9:57:00  
41 M33704 Brock, Carey L H46840 Belesema Khandy Khiss 10:04:00  
42 1455 Cunningham, Marci L 39633 Aul Ablaze 10:04:00  
43 M5022 Hiatt, Elisabet L H42033 CV Chippawah (Tango) 10:05:00  
44 M33025 Tinkham, Terri L H37137 Oliver Twist 10:20:00  
45 M30642 Chambliss, Kathy M H30599 Adonis 10:31:00  
46 M17073 Jankovich, Rebecca L H35549 Hamlets Hope 10:31:00  
47 13721 Esler, Janine F H42627 Ged 10:35:00  
48 M37314 Rhodes, Emory H H44697 Kashan 10:35:00  
49 M40436 Gregory, Jakob J H47702 Beautiful Felicity (Beauty) 10:55:00  
50 M40041 Gregory, JayaMae L H47025 Foxfire’s Little Britches 10:55:00  
51 M37209 Bowman, Morgan J H44674 Valleydateit RO  
52 M38411 Downs, Steve H H44220 Zimtada M  

Cuyama Oaks XP 2012 Overall Results

Here are the overall results for all 3 days of the 2012 Cuyama Oaks XP ride.

If you were at the ride and spot any errors please let Karen know. Please be sure to include which day as well as your full name and horse’s name so it’s easy to find.

If the table is not displaying properly for you,click on the header of this post and it should reload properly.

 

Same horse/same rider all 3 days/155 miles



1 Garlinghouse, Susan John Henry 18:23 Overall BC!
2 Van Fossen, Heather Targa 21:26
3 Birch, Laurie Scudd Run 21:34
4 Reissman, Iylla Suns Shines On 22:12
5 Zvik, Kim Bandos Marquis 23:09
6 Dale, Starla Top Affiliate 23:13:10
7 Dale, Esty Oleandra 23:13:20
8 Smith, Jane My Anna 24:31:00
9 Wright, Darla EM Darrha 24:36:00
10 Young, Nannette Extrah (Crack) 24:36:00
11 Moore, April DB Air Alamahn 24:57:00
12 Hommertzheim, Peter Miles 26:17:00
13 Brock, Carey Belesema Khandy Khiss 27:00:00
14 Cunningham, Marci Fire Mt Zoom 27:00:00










Same Rider/Two or More Horses



1 Benkly, Brenda Canadian Dash Black Rock Bart
2 Chaton, Karen Granite Chief Pro Bono D
3 Hommertzheim, Judi Sscottsdale KC Tsensational
4 Hulbert, Lynette Mo Elation Kenlyn Khlassic
5 Rabe, Dave Midnight Melody Marie White Cloud
6 Redente, Kerry Classy Investment Ambir Starlight Afirei Motion

Cuyama Oaks XP 2012 Results

Here are the daily results for all 3 days of the 2012 Cuyama Oaks XP ride.

If you were at the ride and spot any errors please let Karen know. Please be sure to include which day as well as your full name and horse’s name so it’s easy to find.

These results will be sent in to AERC later this week. If the table is not displaying properly for you,click on the header of this post and it should reload properly.

Cuyama Oaks XP – Day 1, 55 Miles






1 M34668 Stevens, Diane F H44439 Banderaz LC (Titan) 5:52:00 BC765
2 M38547 Lange, Becky L H44455 Mocha Jack aka M 6:16:00
3 1418 Oleson, Lori F H34275 Ms Roze Grey 6:16:00
4 M7688 Snow, Christy NA H39439 Belesemo Emperor 6:18:00
5 M2668 Lynch, Gayle L H43067 IHR Elites Moon Fire (Dandy) 6:18:10
6 6747 Garlinghouse, Susan M H44180 John Henry 6:49:00
7 33698 Bowie, Christina Kramlich F H42925 Czeale 6:54:00
8 11204 Kratochvil, Ann L H39479 Brazils Envy 6:57:00
9 M19729 Raymond, Dale L H45840 Gals and Guys 6:57:10
10 M19889 Giles, Vicki F H25423 Robin Hood 7:16:00
11 M20332 Birch, Laurie M H43206 Scudd Run 7:16:10
12 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H39162 Targa 7:24:00
13 14032 Kirkpatrick, Sharon F H44708 BBA Tsaleem 7:30:00
14 14033 Kirkpatrick, Abe H H42381 Nova 7:30:10
15 M34214 Taylor, Joan L H43315 Dodge 7:36:00
16 M39737 Roberts, Carla F H40095 Michael Michelle 7:36:10
17 2446 White, Barbara F H38507 Canadian Brook 7:37:00
18 M35873 Huff, Aleksey M H32766 Banners Flying 7:37:10
19 M32150 Phaklides, Peggy L H46986 Madame Nefisa CF (Nefisa) 7:43:00
20 32196 Mayes, Yolanda M 12279 Garcon 7:55:00
21 M17760 Mayes, Tom H H43549 Caly 7:55:10
22 M33047 Hofstrand, Tracy H H41393 Forever Champion 7:59:00
23 M30103 Davidson, Peggy L 36685 Dakota Midnight 8:10:00
24 38401 Davidson, Sam H H41328 Grate Balls Afire 8:10:10
25 2457 Wilson, Jane M H43023 Valentine Mine “Val” 8:12:00
26 5481 Lyon, Debby F H31164 Arcade 8:13:00
27 5481 Herten, Jeff H H45807 TCF Perfect Knight “Sancho” 8:13:10
28 M35806 MacPhail, Madison J H41612 Tai Juan 8:15:00
29 M35804 MacPhail, Kathryn L 46534 Vincenza D 8:15:10
30 M36916 McIntosh, Lori L H45233 Brumarba Red Shai 8:23:00
31 M31629 Hulbert, Lynette L H37212 Mo Elation 8:25:00
32 M37300 Hommertzheim, Judi L H44170 Sscottsdale 8:25:10
33 M37101 Dale, Esty F H38215 Oleandra 8:27:00
34 M38337 Dale, Starla J H43996 Top Affiliate 8:27:10
35 M39797 Perryman, Jennifer J H46615 Roaster 8:30:00
36 M19921 Bachmann, Hilorie L H46143 Quick Sands 8:30:01
37 M38189 Mumford, Janet L H32118 Love Bombing 8:38:00
38 10021 Geske, Elise L H39141 Brahmcharya 8:38:10
39 M34211 Smith, Jane L H46600 My Anna 8:38:20
40 M18253 Zvik, Kim L H38939 Bandos Marquis 8:38:30
41 2477 Schuler, Cassandra L H46004 Jiffy 8:44:00
42 M32432 Swan, Bronwyn L H41385 II Much Love 8:44:10
43 M21728 Schneider, Shel H H30030 Kez Ima Seykret 8:49:00
44 5728 Schneider, Lisa F H44214 Vito Getdakar 8:49:01
45 M31474 Bartch, Sandra L H44582 PKH Spottlyte 8:49:02
46 8943 Benkly, Brenda M M43713 Canadian Dash 8:50:00
47 M39837 Brooks, Wendy L H46707 Kourageus Skyy 8:51:00
48 M38924 LaPorte, Theresa L H44997 Madison’s Montana 8:52:00
49 1199 Bumgardner, Jackie M H42016 Fire Mt Zane 8:57:00
50 M21770 Montgomery, Gretchen F H34625 Definitely Spice 8:57:10
51 M14779 Reissman, Iylla L H47742 Suns Shines On 8:58:00
52 M40728 Gray, Sarah L H48249 Danceforthegold 8:59:00
53 M36110 Fenger, John M H41667 Pryvate Party 9:05:00
54 M21761 Hughes, Connie M H42744 Khrome Wheels 9:05:10
55 M17073 Jankovich, Rebecca L H15720 Simply Irrisistible 9:05:20
56 2925 Niehaus, Jennifer L H32355 MC Gallantly 9:06:00
57 2595 Sousa, Joyce L H29528 LV Integrity 9:06:10
58 M31159 Wooster, Carol L H46218 Shelby 9:07:00
59 M18209 Sahagun, Tracy F H45070 ReadiStreak 9:08:00
60 H37335 Romine, Larry H H46643 Katrina 9:09:00
61 M35975 Debi, Barb F H44321 JC Mackay 9:13:00
62 M39781 Lipko, Kim L H42607 Jabears Strkn Twister 9:13:10
63 M31345 Moore, April L NA DB Air Alamahn 9:14:00
64 M38789 Grohman, Aurora M H44111 GE Blazun Haatdesire 9:14:10
65 14149 Chaton, Karen F H33042 Granite Chief 9:17:00
66 M19808 Young, Nannette L H44269 Extrah (Crack) 9:17:10
67 M20389 Wright, Darla F H33578 EM Darrha 9:17:20
68 2066 Luternauer, Jeff F H3900 JLG Unbidled Wind 9:18:00
69 M31643 Ariosta, Cynthia L NA Kilauea Spark 9:43:00
70 2375 Tancer, Forrest M H33387 Miss T Mahogony 9:43:10
71 M40620 Mitchell, Merina L H39594 Dual-Es Grand Chance 9:46:00
72 M13274 Bridges, Ellen F H32058 NS Fire Diamond 9:46:01
73 M9144 Simcox, Cindy H 41908 Casino Royale 9:47:00
74 M21293 Wilke, Sue L H32990 Rocky 9:47:10
75 5252 Rabe, Dave M H32840 Midnight Melody Marie 9:55:00
76 M30782 Redente, Kerry F H428071 Ambir Starlight 9:55:10
77 M37299 Hommertzheim, Peter H H45254 Miles 9:55:20
78 M33704 Brock, Carey L H46840 Belesema Khandy Khiss 9:58:00
79 1455 Cunningham, Marci L H48041 Fire Mt Zoom 9:58:01
80 M12311 Robinson, Tammy L H45716 TR Magnum’s Image 10:01:00
81 M14018 Robinson, Charlie H H36984 TR Raja Jati 10:01:10
82 M33025 Tinkham, Terri L H37137 Oliver Twist 10:08:00
83 M36338 Smith, Richard H M39397 Harminia 10:08:10
84 M2467 Wrenn, Anne F H39476 Fadwahs Foreigner 10:27:00
85 M36464 Schroeder, Tracy F H32881 SA-Feat 10:28:00
86 3595 Hought, Gail H H46380 Hop On Dually 10:42:00
87 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H44353 MMF Elendil 10:43:00
88 M35654 Martin, Debra L H40173 Witez Spit Fire 11:13:00
89 M35655 Martin, Jorge M H46874 Gizmeaux 11:13:00
90 M6795 LePera, Ralph H H37442 Henry RO
91 M37714 Walters, Dave M H43108 Chip O Huck L
92 11835 Huebsch, Deborah F H29879 Carnaval de Ocala RO
93 M38788 Perryman, Jayne M H44785 Tucker 150 HP RO
94 M34385 Johnson, Shana F H42277 Katina RBS ROM
95 M37049 Jenkins, Tom M H42262 Alo Sabur RO

Cuyama Oaks XP – Day 2, 50 Miles
1 M20970 Moe, Catfish F H35551 PR Comet 5:38:00
2 6747 Garlinghouse, Susan M H44180 John Henry 5:38:10 725.5BC
3 M38547 Lange, Becky L H44455 Mocha Jack aka M 5:38:20
4 11204 Kratochvil, Ann L H39479 Brazils Envy 5:38:30
5 M2668 Lynch, Gayle L H43067 IHR Elites Moon Fire (Dandy) 5:55:00
6 M7688 Snow, Christy NA H39439 Belesemo Emperor 5:55:10
7 1418 Oleson, Lori F H34275 Ms Roze Grey 6:12:00
8 2457 Wilson, Jane M H43023 Valentine Mine “Val” 6:12:10
9 5481 Herten, Jeff H H45807 TCF Perfect Knight “Sancho” 6:12:20
10 5481 Lyon, Debby F H31164 Arcade 6:12:30
11 2446 White, Barbara F H38507 Canadian Brook 6:13:00
12 M17760 Mayes, Tom H H43549 Caly 7:11:00
13 32196 Mayes, Yolanda M 12279 Garcon 7:11:10
14 M14779 Reissman, Iylla L H47742 Suns Shines On 7:12:00
15 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H39162 Targa 7:12:10
16 H37335 Romine, Larry H H34372 CV Honey Tiki 7:12:20
17 33698 Bowie, Christina Kramlich F H42925 Czeale 7:12:30
18 10021 Geske, Elise L H39141 Brahmcharya 7:16:00
19 M38189 Mumford, Janet L H32118 Love Bombing 7:16:10
20 8943 Benkly, Brenda M H46452 Black Rock Bart 7:17:00
21 M32432 Swan, Bronwyn L H41385 II Much Love 7:18:00
22 2477 Schuler, Cassandra L H46004 Jiffy 7:18:10
23 M39797 Perryman, Jennifer J H46615 Roaster 7:19:00
24 M39442 Wilson, Thomas J H47125 Sundance 7:20:00
25 M39441 Thomas, Shannon M H45944 Mr. Sandman 7:20:10
26 M32150 Phaklides, Peggy L H46986 Madame Nefisa CF (Nefisa) 7:38:00
27 M36916 McIntosh, Lori L H45233 Brumarba Red Shai 7:46:00
28 M34214 Taylor, Joan L H43315 Dodge 7:46:10
29 M39737 Roberts, Carla F H40095 Michael Michelle 7:46:20
30 5728 Schneider, Lisa F H32467 Drew 7:48:00
31 M20332 Birch, Laurie M H43206 Scudd Run 7:49:00
32 M38337 Dale, Starla J H43996 Top Affiliate 7:50:00
33 M37101 Dale, Esty F H38215 Oleandra 7:50:10
34 M38924 LaPorte, Theresa L H44997 Madison’s Montana 7:51:00
35 2925 Niehaus, Jennifer L H32355 MC Gallantly 7:52:00
36 2595 Sousa, Joyce L H29528 LV Integrity 7:52:10
37 M35806 MacPhail, Madison J H41612 Tai Juan 7:52:20
38 M31159 Wooster, Carol L H46218 Shelby 7:52:30
39 14149 Chaton, Karen F H39935 Pro Bono D 7:58:00
40 M19808 Young, Nannette L H44269 Extrah (Crack) 7:58:10
41 M20389 Wright, Darla F H33578 EM Darrha 7:58:20
42 M21770 Montgomery, Gretchen F H34625 Definitely Spice 8:00:00
43 M12311 Robinson, Tammy L H45716 TR Magnum’s Image 8:00:10
44 M40218 Paris, Tom M NA Linus 8:05:00
45 M36110 Fenger, John M H41667 Pryvate Party 8:05:10
46 M37300 Hommertzheim, Judi L H47825 KC Tsensational 8:10:00
47 M31345 Moore, April L NA DB Air Alamahn 8:12:00
48 38401 Davidson, Sam H H41328 Grate Balls Afire 8:16:00
49 M30103 Davidson, Peggy L 36685 Dakota Midnight 8:16:10
50 5252 Rabe, Dave M H42621 White Cloud 8:17:00
51 M30782 Redente, Kerry F Pending Afirei Motion 8:17:10
52 M37299 Hommertzheim, Peter H H45254 Miles 8:18:00
53 M39781 Lipko, Kim L H42607 Jabears Strkn Twister 8:21:00
54 M18209 Sahagun, Tracy F H45070 ReadiStreak 8:22:00
55 M21761 Hughes, Connie M H42744 Khrome Wheels 8:22:10
56 M31629 Hulbert, Lynette L H46257 Kenlyn Khlassic 8:22:20
57 M35873 Huff, Aleksey M H32766 Banners Flying 8:26:20
58 M18253 Zvik, Kim L H38939 Bandos Marquis 8:27:00
59 M34211 Smith, Jane L H46600 My Anna 8:27:10
60 M3888 Sansome, Ashley M H46298 Barney’s Single Shot 8:36:00
61 1455 Cunningham, Marci L H48041 Fire Mt Zoom 9:17:00
62 M33704 Brock, Carey L H46840 Belesema Khandy Khiss 9:17:10
63 M33025 Tinkham, Terri L H37137 Oliver Twist 9:18:00
64 M21293 Wilke, Sue L H32990 Rocky 9:19:00
65 M9144 Simcox, Cindy H 41908 Casino Royale 9:19:10
66 M36464 Schroeder, Tracy F H32881 SA-Feat 9:53:00
67 M2467 Wrenn, Anne F H39476 Fadwahs Foreigner 9:53:00
68 M22531 Shifrin, Gail L H31806 SA Sherzeena Duck
69 M34668 Stevens, Diane F H44439 Banderaz LC (Titan) L
70 1199 Bumgardner, Jackie M H42016 Fire Mt Zane RO
71 M35975 Debi, Barb F H44321 JC Mackay ROL
72 M19889 Giles, Vicki F H25423 Robin Hood ROL
73 M17073 Jankovich, Rebecca L H15720 Simply Irrisistible ROL

Cuyama Oaks XP – Day 3, 50 Miles
1 6747 Garlinghouse, Susan M H44180 John Henry 5:56:00 705BC
2 M14779 Reissman, Iylla L H47742 Suns Shines On 6:02:00
3 M18253 Zvik, Kim L H38939 Bandos Marquis 6:04:00
4 5252 Rabe, Dave M H32840 Midnight Melody Marie 6:12:00
5 M20332 Birch, Laurie M H43206 Scudd Run 6:29:00
6 M40728 Gray, Sarah L H48249 Danceforthegold 6:38:00
7 2066 Luternauer, Jeff F H3900 JLG Unbidled Wind 6:38:10
8 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H39162 Targa 6:50:00
9 8943 Benkly, Brenda M M43713 Canadian Dash 6:50:10
10 M31629 Hulbert, Lynette L H37212 Mo Elation 6:50:20
11 M38337 Dale, Starla J H43996 Top Affiliate 6:56:00
12 M37101 Dale, Esty F H38215 Oleandra 6:56:10
13 M30782 Redente, Kerry F H47296 Classy Investment 7:04:10
14 M31330 Kumar, Sheila L H30291 Taqi Tasliya 7:14:00
15 NA Kumar, Maya J NA Miekkis Storm 7:14:10
16 M19808 Young, Nannette L H44269 Extrah (Crack) 7:21:00
17 M20389 Wright, Darla F H33578 EM Darrha 7:21:10
18 M36917 Goodard, Nigel NA H45233 Brumarba Red Shai 7:26:00
19 M34211 Smith, Jane L H46600 My Anna 7:26:10
20 H39594 Mitchell, Merina L H39594 Dual-Es Grand Chance 7:31:00
21 M31345 Moore, April L NA DB Air Alamahn 7:31:20
22 M38789 Grohman, Aurora M H44111 GE Blazun Haatdesire 7:31:30
23 3595 Hought, Gail H H46380 Hop On Dually 7:34:00
24 1455 Cunningham, Marci L H48041 Fire Mt Zoom 7:45:00
25 M33704 Brock, Carey L H46840 Belesema Khandy Khiss 7:45:10
26 M37300 Hommertzheim, Judi L H44170 Sscottsdale 8:04:00
27 M37299 Hommertzheim, Peter H H42226 Miles 8:04:20
28 14149 Chaton, Karen F H33042 Granite Chief 8:38:00
29 2446 White, Barbara F H38507 Canadian Brook L

2011 Cuyama Oaks XP Overall Results

Click on the title above to display spreadsheet correctly! (if it’s not already viewing properly)

Here are the overall results for the 2011 Cuyama Oaks XP ride. The first list is of riders that rode the same horse all three days and 155 miles.  Fastest overall time for the 3 days on the same horse was awarded to Crockett Dumas riding OT Sara Moniet RSI.  Overall BC was awarded to Becky Lange’s horse Mocha Jack “M”.  The second list is of riders that completed all three days on two or more horses. If anybody isn’t on the list and should be, let Karen know!

1 Dumas, Crockett OT Sara Moniet RSI 17:37:00
2 Lange, Becky Mocha Jack aka M 18:57:10 BC
3 Jett, Stacy HA Princess Tootie 20:08:00
4 McIntosh, Lori Brumarba Red Shai 20:53:00
5 Casey, Diane Liberty 21:49:10
6 Wolfe, Anna Que Fantastica (Fanny) 22:55:00
7 Stevens, Diane Banderaz LC 23:53:00
8 Mayes, Tom Caly 24:21:20
9 Cunningham, Marci Fire Mt Odyssey 26:47:20
10 Chaton, Karen Pro Bono D 26:49:00
11 Guise, Tom Quicksilver 27:01:00
12 Esler, Janine CR Sampson 27:01:20
13 Holder, Sandy American Justice 27:02:00
14 White, Barbara Djubilee 27:02:00
15 Granter, Barbara Lea Canadian Brook 27:03:00
16 Bumgardner, Jackie Fire Mt Zane 27:47:10
17 Briscoe, Cheri MMF Thunder’s Echo 29:16:10
18 Koch, Linda Electra 29:44:20
19 Smith, Jane My Anna 30:09:00
20 Tinkham, Terri Oliver Twist 32:12:00

Same rider, more than one horse:

1 Beaupre, Jackie
2 Hilzman, Elfta
3 Kratochvil, Ann
4 Masters, Liz
5 Mayes, Yolanda
6 Myers, Kevin
7 Ribley, Robert
8 Robinson, Tammy
9 Van Fossen, Heather

2011 Cuyama Oaks XP Daily Results

Here are the daily results for all 3 days of the 2011 Cuyama Oaks XP ride. If you were at the ride and spot any errors please let Karen know.  Please be sure to include which day as well as your full name and horse’s name so it’s easy to find.  These results will be sent in to AERC next week.   If the table is not displaying properly for you, click on the header of this post and it should reload properly.

Cuyama Oaks XP, Day 1






1 748 Dumas, Crockett H H44167 OT Sara Moniet RSI 6:00:00
2 M38547 Lange, Becky L H44455 Mocha Jack aka M 6:27:00
3 M32279 Worts, Janet F H34974 GC Finese 6:27:10
4 4195 Spoor, Bob M H32032 Logistic 6:38:00
5 M34668 Stevens, Diane F H44439 Banderaz LC 6:40:00
6 M35006 Miller, Tim M H45381 MG Lucky Grand Slam 6:47:00 BC698
7 M37390 Miller, Carolyn F H45514 Jubilee’s Attitude 6:47:10
8 M19567 Jett, Stacy L H47209 KH Matlock 6:50:00
9 M36498 Trevisan, Deborah F H36110 Oteov ??? 6:50:10
10 M36916 McIntosh, Lori L H45233 Brumarba Red Shai 6:54:00
11 M38330 Casey, Diane M H45502 Liberty 6:56:00
12 M18054 Hilzman, Elfta L H42210 Activation 6:56:10
13 M17760 Mayes, Tom H H43549 Caly 7:11:00
14 32196 Mayes, Yolanda M 12279 Garcon 7:11:10
15 1259 Fonseca, Richard L H46055 RF Romero 7:29:00
16 M21728 Schneider, Shel M H31874 PR Tallyrand 7:29:10
17 5728 Schneider, Lisa F H44272 Kenlynn Allience 7:29:20
18 11204 Kratochvil, Ann L H39471 Razzmatazz 7:30:00
19 M21313 Friedman, Susan F H33697 TR Be My Love 7:30:10
20 3378 Spitzer, Leslie M H33591 JAC Eagle Cap 7:33:10
21 14981 Myers, Kevin M H42506 Auli Farwa 7:55:00
22 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H39162 Targa 8:08:00
23 M31629 Hulbert, Lynette L H44829 Cardiff 8:08:10
24 M18197 Wolfe, Anna L H38799 Que Fantastica (Fanny) 8:08:20
25 14553 Boscoe, Debbie F H45107 Zane Eyre 8:09:00
26 NA McCarthy, Heather F H40948 Scarlet Windsong 8:09:10
27 M36977 Ryner, Robin L H40313 Dana Escapade 8:10:00
28 M33462 Rashid, Terri L H47156 Paenache 8:10:10
29 9124 Brown, Jim M H37003 Principal Boy 8:10:20
30 15166 Brown, Cindy F H45980 DC Valor 8:10:30
31 2476 Yohe, Roger H H38139 Gunner 8:23:00
32 2976 Glazier, Linda L H45469 CR Seyna 8:23:10
33 4823 Hatfield, Shellie F H34164 Splashes Maskrade 8:36:00
34 2247 Ribley, Robert M H47208 Mi Esmet 8:37:00
35 14629 Dickson-Johnson, Diane M 37042 Sancja 8:50:00
36 5481 Lyon, Debby F H45807 TCF Perfect Knight “Sancho” 8:50:00
37 M35225 James-Ryan, Stacy L H40258 Morgaine de Faye 8:51:00
38 M7958 Ogus, Judith F H46894 Most Adoraable (Mia) 8:51:10
39 1418 Oleson, Lori F H45265 Heir Express 8:51:20
40 M32584 Guise, Tom H H40850 Quicksilver 8:56:00
41 13721 Esler, Janine F H34128 CR Sampson 8:56:10
42 M37314 Rhodes, Emory H H42627 Ged 8:56:20
43 2477 Schuler, Cassandra L H46004 Jiffy 8:57:00
44 M32432 Swan, Bronwyn L H41385 II Much Love 8:57:10
45 20614 Masters, Liz M H37241 Belesemo Legacy 9:06:00
46 12311 Robinson, Tammy L H32622 TR Charutu (Char-root) 9:06:10
47 31240 Toomey, Claire M H44432 TE Destinee 9:06:20
48 M35467 Rossington, Alice L H42757 Sky Sadie 9:06:30
49 M2853 Leonard, Lynn M H40999 LP Davine Finale 9:07:00
50 M34922 Koch, Linda M H42328 Electra 9:07:10
51 2066 Luternauer, Jeff F H39500 jlgunbidledwind 9:10:00
52 M30961 Holder, Sandy M H38581 American Justice 9:11:00
53 2446 White, Barbara F H43428 Djubilee 9:11:10
54 M38187 Granter, Barbara Lea L H38507 Canadian Brook 9:11:20
55 10021 Geske, Elise L H39141 Brahmcharya 9:12:00
56 M34369 Schafer, Daniel M H46075 Don’t Be Shy 9:21:00
57 M33291 Bridges, Alexa J H45714 Xtreme Phlame 9:21:10
58 1455 Cunningham, Marci L H25337 Koztarr +/ 9:23:00
59 1199 Bumgardner, Jackie M H42016 Fire Mt Zane 9:23:10
60 M19715 Bradley Cindy M H35327 Bogar Tucker 9:27:00
61 M34211 Smith, Jane L H46600 My Anna 9:33:00
62 M33898 Reed, Nancy M H37664 A Bit of Jazz “Jazzi” 9:36:00
63 M21770 Montgomery, Gretchen L H37423 Kustom Kavalier 9:39:00
64 14149 Chaton, Karen F H39935 Pro Bono D 9:57:00
65 M21293 Benson, Sue L H32990 Rocky 9:57:10
66 M1625 Beaupre, Jackie L H36230 Alyzann De Farwa 10:05:00
67 11835 Huebsch, Deborah F H29879 Carnaval de Ocala 10:05:10
68 M34385 Johnson, Shana F H42277 Katina RBS 10:05:20
69 M36338 Smith, Richard H M39397 Harminia 10:05:30
70 M30794 Elliott, Kaitlin L H41036 Kodaakhrom 10:12:00
71 13117 Mitchell, Jim H H33332 Phoenix Empress 10:14:00
72 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 10:14:10
73 M34302 Whitlock, Bill H H42239 Texiana 10:45:00
74 M33026 Herman, Natalie F H6845 Time for Joy “Joy” 10:45:10
75 M33025 Tinkham, Terri L H37137 Oliver Twist 10:45:10
76 14952 Parke, John M 15798 Remington 11:08:00
77 M32150 Phaklides, Peggy L H46985 Liberty Bend Playboy M
78 M8938 De La Rosa, David NA H46261 Rico SH M
79 14408 Hackworth, Becky M 41908 Casino Royale RO
80 M8627 Bridges, Shelley L H34169 Xtreme Impact RO
81 11351 Fredrickson, Karen L 29816 MRR Pyro RO
82 M19446 Herrera, Julie Lobdell M H30820 Abraxas Alla RO
83 M39797 Perryman, Jennifer J H46615 Roaster ROM


Cuyama Oaks XP, Day 2

1 748 Dumas, Crockett H H44167 OT Sara Moniet RSI 05:58:00
2 2247 Ribley, Robert M H36907 Sacatawea 06:06:00 BC749.5
3 11204 Kratochvil, Ann L H39479 Brazils Envy 06:27:00
4 M36916 McIntosh, Lori L H45233 Brumarba Red Shai 06:31:00
5 M38547 Lange, Becky L H44455 Mocha Jack aka M 06:31:10
6 6747 Garlinghouse, Susan M H44180 John Henry 06:34:00
7 13508 Roush, Michele F H40795 Karahtys Cheyenne Wind 06:34:10
8 M32279 Worts, Janet F H34974 GC Finese 06:54:00
9 M36977 Ryner, Robin L H40314 CR Monsieur 07:09:00
10 M33462 Rashid, Terri L H44907 Mirrat Atigirl 07:09:10
11 M34214 Taylor, Joan L H43315 Dodge 07:09:20
12 M38330 Casey, Diane M H45502 Liberty 07:21:00
13 M18054 Hilzman, Elfta L H35846 RHA Believable 07:22:00
14 M36498 Trevisan, Deborah F NA Afire 07:24:00
15 M19567 Jett, Stacy L H37495 HA Princess Tootie 07:24:10
16 M18197 Wolfe, Anna L H38799 Que Fantastica (Fanny) 07:42:00
17 11351 Fredrickson, Karen L 39200 Tahrig Fahim 07:53:00
18 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H37244 Hearts of Harlem 07:53:10
19 14981 Myers, Kevin M H41452 Farrabba 07:55:00
20 15166 Brown, Cindy F H45981 Rushcreek Thor 07:56:00
21 M34302 Whitlock, Bill H H42239 Texiana 08:05:00
22 5481 Lyon, Debby F H31164 Arcade 08:11:00
23 14553 Boscoe, Debbie F H40947 Sizzling Sage 08:11:10
24 32196 Mayes, Yolanda M H26786 Baskette 08:14:00
25 M17760 Mayes, Tom H H43549 Caly 08:14:10
26 M8627 Bridges, Shelley L H34169 Xtreme Impact 08:25:00
27 M33291 Bridges, Alexa J H45714 Xtreme Phlame 08:25:10
28 M34668 Stevens, Diane F H44439 Banderaz LC 08:33:00
29 M19446 Herrera, Julie Lobdell M H30820 Abraxas Alla 08:33:10
30 20614 Masters, Liz M H41859 Maid of Mischief 08:50:00
31 12311 Robinson, Tammy L H36984 TR Raja Jeti 08:50:10
32 M30961 Holder, Sandy M H38581 American Justice 08:54:00
33 2446 White, Barbara F H43428 Djubilee 08:54:10
34 M38187 Granter, Barbara Lea L H38507 Canadian Brook 08:54:20
35 14149 Chaton, Karen F H39935 Pro Bono D 08:55:00
36 M7958 Ogus, Judith F H46894 Most Adoraable (Mia) 08:55:10
37 4823 Hatfield, Shellie F H32652 TR Hayhook Hobo 08:56:00
38 M32584 Guise, Tom H H40850 Quicksilver 09:26:00
39 13721 Esler, Janine F H34128 CR Sampson 09:26:10
40 5728 Schneider, Lisa F H32467 Drew 09:29:00
41 M39797 Perryman, Jennifer J H46615 Roaster 09:29:10
42 1199 Bumgardner, Jackie M H42016 Fire Mt Zane 09:31:00
43 1455 Cunningham, Marci L H32592 Fire Mt Odyssey 09:31:10
44 13454 Schick, Brooke M H32750 TR Spirited Music 09:31:20
45 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 09:32:00
46 M38409 Mullens, Damara M H44218 Apple Jack 09:32:10
47 M35654 Martin, Debra L H40173 Witez Spit Fire 09:40:00
48 M35655 Martin, Jorge M H46874 Gizmeaux 09:40:10
49 M1625 Beaupre, Jackie L H26378 SCA Shilo 09:41:00
50 M32432 Swan, Bronwyn L H41385 II Much Love 09:47:00
51 M34211 Smith, Jane L H46600 My Anna 10:50:00
52 M19715 Bradley Cindy M H35327 Bogar Tucker 10:51:00
53 M34922 Koch, Linda M H42328 Electra 11:07:00
54 M33025 Tinkham, Terri L H37137 Oliver Twist 11:07:00
55 M37390 Miller, Carolyn F H42716 VJS Maximo L
56 M36081 Sesky, Jeanne M H40868 Fehran-Tiki ROL
57 NA Morrison, Michelle F 6537 RF Romero ROM
58 1418 Oleson, Lori F H45265 Heir Express ROM


Cuyama Oaks XP, Day 3

1 748 Dumas, Crockett H H44167 OT Sara Moniet RSI 05:39:00
1 M35006 Miller, Tim M H45381 MG Lucky Grand Slam 05:39:00 BC726.5
3 M31003 Banister, Terry L H42543 OT Moniet Oleta RSI 05:39:10
4 M19567 Jett, Stacy L H37495 HA Princess Tootie 05:54:10
5 2247 Ribley, Robert M H27315 Murr the Blurr 05:54:20
6 M38547 Lange, Becky L H44455 Mocha Jack aka M 05:59:00
7 11204 Kratochvil, Ann L H39479 Brazils Envy 05:59:20
8 M2853 Leonard, Lynn M H40999 LP Davine Finale 05:59:30
9 14321 Claydon, Peter L H35403 Khnight to Remember 07:00:00
10 M32312 Van Fossen, Heather L H39162 Targa 07:01:00
11 M18197 Wolfe, Anna L H38799 Que Fantastica (Fanny) 07:05:00
12 11351 Fredrickson, Karen L 39200 Tahrig Fahim 07:05:10
13 M36916 McIntosh, Lori L H45233 Brumarba Red Shai 07:28:00
14 M18054 Hilzman, Elfta L H35846 RHA Believable 07:32:00
15 M38330 Casey, Diane M H45502 Liberty 07:32:10
16 2976 Glazier, Linda L H45469 CR Seyna 07:37:00
17 2476 Yohe, Roger H H38139 Gunner 07:37:00
19 14149 Chaton, Karen F H39935 Pro Bono D 07:57:00
20 M19810 Toth, Rusty M H42255 FV Aul Mystery 08:05:00
21 14981 Myers, Kevin M H41452 Farrabba 08:05:10
22 3378 Spitzer, Leslie M H33591 JAC Eagle Cap 08:05:20
23 M39797 Perryman, Jennifer J H46615 Roaster 08:27:00
24 14629 Dickson-Johnson, Diane M 37042 Sancja 08:27:10
25 13721 Esler, Janine F H34128 CR Sampson 08:39:00
26 M32584 Guise, Tom H H40850 Quicksilver 08:39:10
27 M34668 Stevens, Diane F H44439 Banderaz LC 08:40:00
28 2066 Luternauer, Jeff F H39500 jlgunbidledwind 08:40:10
29 1199 Bumgardner, Jackie M H42016 Fire Mt Zane 08:53:00
18 1455 Cunningham, Marci L H32592 Fire Mt Odyssey 08:53:10
30 32196 Mayes, Yolanda M H26786 Baskette 08:56:00
31 M17760 Mayes, Tom H H43549 Caly 08:56:10
32 2446 White, Barbara F H43428 Djubilee 08:57:00
33 M30961 Holder, Sandy M H38581 American Justice 08:57:10
34 M38187 Granter, Barbara Lea L H38507 Canadian Brook 08:57:20
35 12311 Robinson, Tammy L H40219 TR Big Enough 09:15:00
36 20614 Masters, Liz M H37241 Belesemo Legacy 09:15:10
37 M35225 James-Ryan, Stacy L H40258 Morgaine de Faye 09:19:00
38 1187 Briscoe, Cheri F H39350 MMF Thunder’s Echo 09:30:00
39 M34922 Koch, Linda M H42328 Electra 09:30:10
40 31240 Toomey, Claire M H44432 TE Destinee 09:40:00
41 M35467 Rossington, Alice L H42757 Sky Sadie 09:41:00
42 M1625 Beaupre, Jackie L H36230 Alyzann De Farwa 09:41:10
43 M34211 Smith, Jane L H46600 My Anna 09:46:00
44 M36081 Sesky, Jeanne M H40868 Fehran-Tiki 09:49:00
45 M33898 Reed, Nancy M H37664 A Bit of Jazz “Jazzi” 10:04:00
46 M30794 Elliott, Kaitlin L H41036 Kodaakhrom 10:04:10
47 M21293 Benson, Sue L H32160 Fire Mt Redman 10:14:00
48 14408 Hackworth, Becky M 41908 Casino Royale 10:14:10
49 M33025 Tinkham, Terri L H37137 Oliver Twist 10:20:00
50 M33026 Herman, Natalie F H42239 Texiana 10:20:10
51 14952 Parke, John M 15798 Remington 10:23:00
56 6747 Garlinghouse, Susan M H44180 John Henry L
57 13508 Roush, Michele F H40795 Karahtys Cheyenne Wind L
58 M32150 Phaklides, Peggy L H46985 Liberty Bend Playboy RO
59 M7958 Ogus, Judith F H46894 Most Adoraable (Mia) ROL

2010 XP & SRR Year to Date Rider Mileage

Congratulations to all of our 2010 XP and Sunrise Ranch riders, who rode more than 80,740 miles last year!

Thank you for your support.  We look forward to seeing you on the trail in 2011!

Let us know if you spot any errors. Use the zoom feature on your browser (or on keyboard try CTRL+) to enlarge (or shrink CTRL-, if need be) in order to view better if this cuts off on the right hand side!

RIDER NAME DVW DVE Mojave Bar H CUYAMA LP MT. CARMEL BRYCE GC YTD
F Chaton, Karen 100 200 200 100 155 100 250 250 250 1605
M Rabe, Dave 100 200 200 100 155 250 250 250 1505
L Van Fossen, Heather 50 200 200 50 155 100 250 250 250 1505
L Bartusek, Cathy 200 200 100 105 250 250 250 1355
L Lange, Becky 150 155 50 250 200 200 1005
L Richardson, Carla 150 105 250 250 250 1005
L Fredrickson, Karen 150 200 100 250 250 950
M Ural, Mari 200 100 150 250 200 900
L Tinkham, Terri 150 200 155 100 250 855
L Sahagun, Tracy 150 100 155 100 250 755
F Herman, Natalie 155 200 105 100 150 710
L Breshears, Deborah 100 100 155 100 250 705
M Schork, Christoph 200 250 250 700
M Jenkins, Tom 100 105 100 200 150 655
F Redente, Kerry 155 250 250 655
F Wright, Darla 200 105 200 150 655
H Kent, Howard 200 200 100 150 650
L Jankovich, Rebecca 150 155 100 200 605
F Schmidt, Sharon 200 155 250 605
L Backus, Kathy 150 200 100 150 600
H Burnham, Bruce 100 250 250 600
L Hilzman, Elfta 200 200 200 600
M Maynard, Jolynn 100 250 250 600
H Woodward, Dian 150 250 200 600
F Fredy, Barbara 150 100 105 200 555
H Guise, Tom 155 150 250 555
M Benkly, Brenda 200 100 155 100 555
M Birch, Laurie 50 155 100 250 555
H Florio, Rebecca 150 55 150 200 555
F Schneider, Lisa 25 100 150 25 155 100 555
M Stark, Carolyn 50 155 100 250 555
M Wood, Mark 150 200 100 100 550
H Waters, Kevin 200 200 150 550
F Eustice, Helen 200 100 250 550
F Hughes, Connie 150 50 100 250 550
L Boscoe, Debbie 100 105 50 250 505
M Benson, Sue 50 200 155 50 50 505
M Cardosa, Nancy 100 100 105 100 100 505
M Hackworth, Becky 100 200 155 50 505
L Riley, Maryanne 200 100 200 500
L Kratochvil, Ann 150 100 50 200 500
L Phaler, Karl 150 250 100 500
F Howe, Terry Wooley 50 155 250 455
M Tancer, Forrest 100 155 200 455
F Landale, Dana 100 200 150 450
F Clinton, Corry 250 200 450
H Dumas, Crockett 200 250 450
H Bache, Tom 50 100 50 250 450
H Hommertzheim, Peter 200 250 450
L Davidson, Peggy 150 100 155 405
F Prior, Sandy 150 50 105 100 405
M Bradley Cindy 100 250 50 400
F Huebsch, Deborah 50 50 50 50 100 50 50 400
F Johnson, Shana 50 50 50 50 100 50 50 400
H Howard, Linda 100 150 150 400
J Bache, David 50 100 50 200 400
M Bumgardner, Jackie 100 100 50 150 400
L Hommertzheim, Judi 150 250 400
L Lynn-Elias, Julia 200 200 400
L Sturgeon, Jeanetta 250 150 400
L Kalb, Rob 100 75 105 100 380
H Hought, Gail 200 155 355
L Scales, June 100 155 100 355
M Schneider, Shel 25 100 25 105 100 355
F Worts, Janet 100 155 100 355
F Debi, Barb 100 200 50 350
M Martin, Sarah 200 150 350
M Myers, Kevin 50 200 100 350
H Wold, Torgils 50 150 150 350
M Sherwood, Tom 30 200 100 330
H Downs, Steve 50 25 105 150 330
L Ariosta, Cynthia 100 100 125 325
J Dale, Starla 25 50 250 325
M Carlile, Annerose 155 150 305
F Bowie, Christina Kramlich 100 155 50 305
L Cunningham, Marci 50 155 100 305
M Leonard, Lynn 50 155 100 305
L Robinson, Tammy 155 150 305
F Williams, Caroline 100 50 155 305
L Jenkins, Bette 50 50 100 100 300
L Hedgecock, Suzanne 150 150 300
H Hart, Tinker 100 200 300
F Helly, Heidi 200 100 300
F Kamberg, Elicia 100 200 300
L Lentz, Lura 50 150 100 300
F Myres, Cheryl 50 250 300
F Rigney, Lynn 100 100 100 300
H Smith, Richard 100 50 150 300
L Wold, Dineen 50 100 150 300
L Dale, Esty 25 50 200 275
F Mongrain, Betsy 25 250 275
H Davidson, Sam 100 155 255
M Garlinghouse, Susan 105 50 100 255
L Lourme, Melanie 100 155 255
L Reynolds, Heather 150 105 255
M Reynolds, Jeremy 150 105 255
F Rezine, Miriam 100 105 50 255
L Schuler, Cassandra 155 100 255
L Stringfield, Lorri 100 155 255
F White, Barbara 155 100 255
M Noble, Ken 50 100 100 250
L Felton, Beth 250 250
J Felton, Kadee 250 250
J Grey, Tiffany 250 250
M Redmon, Jennifer 250 250
M Schneider, David 250 250
F Schneider, Natalie 250 250
M Buzis, Beth 250 250
L DuRoss, Stephanie Palmer 250 250
M Evers, Jack 250 250
M Greear, Kerry 250 250
H Horn, Allan 100 50 100 250
M Kays-Tillotson, Theresa 250 250
L Montgomery, Gretchen 100 100 50 250
M Yost, Gentry 250 250
M Masters, Liz 50 75 50 50 225
F Anderson, Sara 50 155 205
F Sands, Anne 105 100 205
M Vanderford, Hugh 150 55 205
M Clarke, Graysen 200 200
L Davidson, Jane 200 200
L Grey, Christine 200 200
H Harper, Pete 200 200
F Basham, Sue 200 200
H Cardosa, Mike 50 50 100 200
H Cowan, Charles 200 200
M Creech, Connie 200 200
L Cukjati, Jacob 200 200
H Hanson, Jason 100 100 200
L Hulbert, Lynette 50 50 100 200
L Jensen, Sherry 100 100 200
L Johnson, Lori 200 200
L Kittel, Tarnia 200 200
F Koerner, Lancette 200 200
L McCombs, Leah 200 200
L Morelli, Linda 100 100 200
L Rashid, Terri 100 100 200
L Teeter, Steph 200 200
F Wolfe, Mindy 100 100 200
F Wolfe, Mindy 100 100 200
J Yost, Chandler 200 200
F Yost, Laura 200 200
M Miller, Tim 75 105 180
M Batson, Becky 155 155
L Brayton, Kathy 155 155
F Darby, Mary 55 100 155
L Dobyns, Bryan 105 50 155
F Esler, Janine 155 155
H Fend, Gary 155 155
L Hollis, Cheree 50 105 155
L James-Ryan, Stacy 155 155
M Mason, Katherine 155 155
F McGrath, Jane 50 105 155
M Riley-Kelley, Erin 155 155
F Rougeau, Tami 155 155
F Roush, Michele 155 155
L Smith, Jane 155 155
L Verheul, Pat 155 155
F Ambrose, Debra 150 150
L Stewart, Lori 150 150
L Young, Nannette 150 150
L Brock, Carey 150 150
L Crook, Cindy 150 150
L Cyrek, April 150 150
L DiMaggio, Kassandra 150 150
H Fisher, Linda 50 100 150
L Fitzpatrick, Lindsey 150 150
L Glenn, Charisse 100 50 150
F Hanson, Shelby 50 100 150
M Hayes, Laura 150 150
M Herron, Chris 50 100 150
L Himmelreich, Lynne 150 150
H Horn, Lauren 150 150
L Kewish, JoAnn 150 150
H Kewish, Ralph 150 150
F Kirkpatrick, Sharon 100 50 150
H Leombruno, Chris 50 100 150
H Leonard, Rick 150 150
F Lieberman, Bobbie 150 150
L Long, Christina 150 150
L Marchant, Leanna 50 100 150
L Martin, Debra 100 50 150
J Nadasdy, Ildico 150 150
L Powers, Lee Ann 50 100 150
L Robinson, Renee 150 150
F Saitta, Victoria 100 50 150
H Sauder, Steven 50 50 50 150
F Soumoy, Pascale 50 100 150
M Summers, Dennis 150 150
F Summers, Susan 150 150
H Teeter, John 150 150
F Trumbull, Lucy Chaplin 150 150
M Waltenspiel, Ruth 50 100 150
L White, Robin 100 50 150
F Whorf, Deborah 150 150
J Yost, Burkleigh 150 150
J Yost, Kennedy 150 150
L Claydon, Peter 25 100 125
F Deerinck,Alessandra 100 25 125
F Miller, Carolyn 75 50 125
M Mullens, Damara 50 25 50 125
H French, Tim 50 60 110
H Braithwaite, Dave 105 105
F Daniel, Cristine 105 105
L Flagg, Susan 105 105
L Geske, Elise 105 105
M Holder, Sandy 105 105
L Indreland, Karen 105 105
L Mumford, Janet 105 105
L Niehaus, Jennifer 105 105
H Robinson, Charlie 105 105
H Scheurman, Mark 105 105
L Sousa, Joyce 105 105
F Abbott, Kim 100 100
L Roberts, Kathy 50 50 100
H Coverdale, Lisa 100 100
M Stutz, Crystal 100 100
H Weary, Bruce 100 100
L Weary, Dayna 100 100
F Barker, Michele 100 100
L Bertolucci, Lori 50 50 100
L Boscher, Terry 100 100
F Bottiani, Karen 100 100
F Bourgeois, Kelli 100 100
H Bown, Andy 100 100
F Briscoe, Cheri 100 100
L Danley, Patty 50 50 100
M Elias, Michael 100 100
L Fend, Jamie 100 100
L Garcia, Arnie 100 100
F Giles, Vicki 100 100
M Goetting, Bruce 100 100
L Griffith, Sheri 100 100
M Herrera, Julie Lobdell 100 100
F Hoang, Dawn 100 100
F Hobbs, Bill 100 100
L Huynh, Nick 100 100
J Lee, Michaela 50 50 100
H LePera, Ralph 50 50 100
F Mahoney, Tennessee 100 100
F Marsh, Jan 100 100
M Mayes, Carley 100 100
H Mayes, Tom 100 100
L McIntosh, Lori 100 100
F Miller, Carol 50 50 100
L Moore, Susan 100 100
F Myres, Cheryl 100 100
F Nice, Jennifer 100 100
F Ogus, Judith 100 100
H Poppe, Herbert 100 100
M Prescott, Kathleen 100 100
M Rochon, Janis 100 100
L Rossington, Alice 50 50 100
M Sansom, Ray 100 100
L Searer, Cheryl 100 100
M Smith, Frank 100 100
L Smith, Nicole 50 50 100
M Spoor, Bob 100 100
M Swingley, Doug 100 100
L Taylor, Joan 50 50 100
M Thornburg, Callie 50 50 100
L Vanderford, Gloria 50 50 100
J Vargas, Courtney 100 100
L Walker, Kristen 100 100
F Walls, Lory 100 100
H Walsh, Sheila 100 100
H Weiss, Bernie 25 25 50 100
M Williams, Sarah 100 100
H Wilson,J.K. 50 50 100
L Wolfe, Tracey Jean 100 100
M Workman, Marsha 50 50 100
H Straub, Teresa 85 85
H Bischoff, Robert 75 75
L Dair, Cheryl 75 75
L Gey, Tom 25 50 75
F Moothart, Heather 25 50 75
M Ruggeri, Andre 25 50 75
F Ruprecht, Carol 25 50 75
H Spor-Orellana, Dania 25 50 75
F Anderson, Mary 55 55
H Niehaus, Jon 55 55
J Rabow, Zach 55 55
L Schmidt, Kathie 55 55
L Smith, Joannie 55 55
J White, Leah Lind 55 55
L White, Mark 55 55
J White, Sasha 55 55
F Abbott, Marcelle 50 50
H Mimanka, Philip 50 50
L Ryaw, Debra 50 50
L Stewart, Rick 50 50
L Banister, Terry 50 50
F Barrette, Fanny 50 50
M Bennett, Chris 50 50
F Bennett, Monica 50 50
H Boscher, Don 50 50
L Bredda, Marina 50 50
J Breshears, Kirstie 50 50
L Broughton, Molly 50 50
L Cary, Tracy 50 50
M Chambliss, Kathy 50 50
J Chappel, Shelby 50 50
M Cheney, Kathy 50 50
M Clark, Jillian 50 50
L Conner, Kit 50 50
F D’Andrea, Kelly 50 50
L Eardley, Michelle 50 50
L Farrin, Alison 50 50
F Fenaroli, Jackie 50 50
J Fisher, Taylor 50 50
F Flynn, Kristan 50 50
H Ford, Garrett 50 50
F Ford, Lisa 50 50
F Friedman, Susan 50 50
F Fuess, Kim 50 50
H Fuess, Richard 50 50
L Fuhrman, Gail 50 50
L Garrison, Teressa 50 50
H Grant, Danny 50 50
M Graves, Scott 50 50
L Gregson, Rachel 50 50
H Griffin, Scott 50 50
L Hinrichs, Robin 50 50
M Hitchcock, Shelley 50 50
H Horn, Lauren 50 50
F King, Eloise 50 50
H Kirkpatrick, Abe 50 50
F Lyon, Debby 50 50
M Maddock, Linda 50 50
F Mader, Debra 50 50
J Mankins, Cody 50 50
H Mankins, Sam 50 50
H Marlen, Andrew 50 50
M Martin, Jorge 50 50
L McLaughin, Duncan 50 50
F Mielke, Daniela 50 50
H Miller, Lonnie 50 50
J Norris, Brianna 50 50
F Norris, Renee 50 50
L Oleson, Lori 50 50
F Parisi, Kelsey 50 50
M Parke, John 50 50
H Pegg, Gary 50 50
M Pesce, Matthew 50 50
L Rashid, Rick 50 50
L Raymond, Dale 50 50
M Resner, Carol 50 50
M Ribley, Robert 50 50
M Robinson, Ellen 50 50
J Rodgers, Morgan 50 50
F Scott, Audrey 50 50
L Scott, Lila 50 50
H Scribner, Jerry 50 50
L Scriven, Linda 50 50
L Shanley, Calli 50 50
L Staub, Stephen 50 50
L Supplee, Tina 50 50
M Toomey, Claire 50 50
M Toth, Rusty 50 50
H Trumbull, Patrick 50 50
L Turner, Mary Anne 50 50
F Vargas, Susan 50 50
M Villa, Pam 50 50
H Waitte, Barry 50 50
F Webb, Kathy 50 50
J Williams, Rachel 50 50
L Williams, Susan 50 50
L Wilson, Jane 50 50
Wrona, Anna 50 50
M Zahn, Deane 50 50
L Zimmerman, Ilana 50 50
L Zvik, Kim 50 50
F Boisa, Linda Stroud 30 30
M Dewey, Jennifer 30 30
M Mather, James 30 30
H Bischoff, Carol 25 25
H Croy, Gil 25 25
L Dunne, Troy 25 25
L Emory, Katie 25 25
M Eskander, Bart 25 25
L Frick, Denise 25 25
F Mittan, Caitlyn 25 25
NA Moni, Fabian 25 25
F Morrison, Michelle 25 25
M Olesh, Jeff 25 25
F Pena, Gayle 25 25
F Pratt, Gunilla 25 25
L Roberson, Mary 25 25
M Sesky, Jeanne 25 25
F Swigart, K S 25 25
M Tarbell, Mishael 25 25
M Townsley, Debbie 25 25
F Walls, Lory 25 25
J Wan, Misha 25 25
M Whelan, Mike 25 25
80740

2010 XP & SRR Year to Date Horse Mileage

Congratulations to all of our 2010 XP and Sunrise Ranch riders and horses, who rode more than 80,740 miles last year!

Thank you for your support. We look forward to seeing you on the trail in 2011!

Let us know if you spot any errors. Use the zoom feature on your browser (or on keyboard try CTRL+) to enlarge (or shrink CTRL-, if need be) in order to view better if this cuts off on the right hand side!


Horse Mileage for 2010
DVW DVE EMS Bar H Cuyama LP Mt. Carmel Bryce Grand Canyon YTD
L FS Nova Star Bartusek, Cathy
200 200


250 250 250 1150
M White Cloud Rabe, Dave
200 100
155
150 250 250 1105
L Mocha Jack Lange, Becky

150
155 50 250 200 200 1005
L SS Kharady Khid Richardson, Carla

150
105
250 250 250 1005
L Hearts of Harlem Van Fossen, Heather 50 200 100 50 50
150 200 200 1000
F Granite Chief+/ Chaton, Karen 50 50 100 100 100 50 150 100 200 900
L Oliver Twist Tinkham, Terri
150 200
155 100 250

855
M Psyche’s Quest Ural, Mari
200 100


100 250 200 850
M Alo Sabur Jenkins/Jenkins

100
105 100 200
200 705
F Pro Bono D Chaton, Karen 50 150 100
55 50 100 150
655
L MRR Pyro Fredrickson, Karen
50 100
100
150 200
600
M Canadian Dash Benkly, Brenda
200 100
155 100


555
F Cheyenne Herman, Natalie

200
105 100 150

555
F EM Darrha Wright, Darla

200
105
200 50
555
L Remfire Breshears, Deborah/Kirstie
100 150
105 50 150

555
M Scudd Run Birch, Laurie 50


155 100
250
555
M Carion Regardless Maynard, Jolynn

50


250 250
550
F D.W. Hardrock Eustice, Helen

200

100 250

550
M Electrika Cardosa, Nancy

100 100 105 100
100
505
L Simply Irrisistible Jankovich, Rebecca

150
155 100

100 505
F Liberty Howe, Terry Wooley

50
155
250

455
M LP Davine Finale Leonard, Lynn 50


155 100 150

455
F Fire Schmidt, Sharon

100
100
250

450
L Hot Rod Tiki Sahagun, Tracy

100 50 100 50

150 450
F Kismet Fandansk Clinton, Corry





250
200 450
L Dakota Midnight Davidson, Peggy
150 100
155



405
F Carnaval de Ocala Huebsch/Smith
50 50

50 150 50 50 400
H Dom Kent/Backus

100


100 50 150 400
L FlyofthePhoenix Sturgeon, Jeanetta





250 150
400
J Lads Lucky Charm Bache, David 50 100
50


200
400
F Thee Outlaws Splash Wolfe, Mindy
100 100 100
100


400
L WH My Prints Fredrickson, Karen
150 100


100 50
400
H CC Maverick Hought, Gail
200

155



355
F GC Finese Worts, Janet


50 155 100
50
355
F Nightlines Prior, Sandy

150 50 55 100


355
M Tezmarc Hackworth/Garlinghouse 100


105 50 100

355
L Zacchaeus Scales, June

100
155 100


355
H AM Gypsy Realm Howard, Linda





100 150 100 350
M Bogar Tucker Bradley Cindy





50 250 50 350
F Bountyful Prince Redente, Kerry



50
150 150
350
L Brazils Envy Kratochvil, Ann
100 100
50
100

350
L Bubba G Phaler, Karl





250 100
350
M Casino Royale Hackworth, Becky
200

100 50


350
M Fire Mt Odyssey Bumgardner/Kirkpatrick
100 50

50 150

350
H JaBears Liberty (Libby) Burnham/Clarke

50



100 200 350
H Jay Kay Kent, Howard

100


100 50 100 350
M MC Shockwave Wood, Mark

100


100 100 50 350
H Napoleon Wold, Torgils


50

150 150
350
M Opalofthesierras Martin, Sarah
200 150





350
H Oritos Wahtuhaat Burnham, Bruce






100 250 350
L RHA Believable Hilzman/Hollis

150


100 100
350
L Rocky Benson, Sue 50 100

100 50
50
350
F Sizzling Sage Boscoe/Staub/Williams

100
50 50

150 350
M Blackie Sherwood, Tom
30




200 100 330
H Zimtada Downs, Steve

50 25 105

150
330
J Top Affiliate Dale, Starla
25
50


250
325
M JAC Ginger Carlile, Annerose



155


150 305
M JD Rida Ataan Stark, Carolyn

50
105

150
305
F Perpetual Bliss Williams, Caroline

100 50 155



305
L ReadiStreak Sahagun, Tracy

50 50 55 50

100 305
F Scarlet Windsong Boscoe, Debbie

100
55 50

100 305
H Spirit Hawk Dream Guise, Tom



105
100
100 305
L Ace Backus/Gregson

100


100 50 50 300
L Al-Ashab Riley, Maryanne
200





100 300
H Big Kate Hommertzheim, Peter





150 150
300
H DE Golden Ali Waters, Kevin





150 50 100 300
L Hadji Halef Omar DuRoss, Stephanie Palmer





250
50 300
F HCC Exmoora (Rita) Landale/Noble





100 100 100 300
M Jabar Stark/Wrona

50
50 100
100
300
M Miss T Mahogony Tancer/Kamberg



100

200
300
H OT Sara Moniet RSI Dumas, Crockett

200




100 300
L Owyhee Hawkeye Wold, Dineen


50

100 150
300
F Predictable Rigney, Lynn
100 100

100


300
H RTR Cinnamon Rose Hart, Tinker 100
200





300
L Suntiki Lentz/Fredy/Prior/Grey

50
100 50

100 300
F PR Tallyrand Schneider, Lisa

100 25 155



280
L Oleandra Dale, Esty
25
50


200
275
L Billy the Sid Lourme, Melanie

100
155



255
L Cruiser Stringfield, Lorri
100

155



255
L Jiffy Schuler, Cassandra



155 100


255
F Partying Bob Fredy, Barbara

50 50 55


100 255
F SHF South Pole Schneider, Lisa/Shel 25
50 25 55 100


255
L Stormy Weather Fend, Jamie



155 100


255
H TR Ready Set Go Florio, Rebecca

150
55

50
255
H White Cloud’s Lucky Star Davidson, Sam

100
155



255
H AM Macho Gypsy Burnham/Davidson

50




200 250
M Chelsea Costar Redmon, Jennifer







250 250
L Definitely Spice Montgomery, Gretchen
100 100 50




250
H Eastwind Chieftain Guise, Tom



50
50
150 250
L Grey Pony Jenkins, Bette

50
50 100

50 250
F Harmonia Huebsch/Smith

100
50 50 50

250
F It Happens Fredy, Barbara

50 50 50


100 250
F Jador Myres, Cheryl





150 100
250
M Joshua’s Boy Kays-Tillotson, Theresa





250

250
H Kenlyn Muscatella Bache/Fisher


50


200
250
M Kenlyn Xpression Schneider, David







250 250
M Khrome Wheels Hughes, Connie

50 50
50

100 250
J Noble Star Chaser Yost, Burkleigh






250
250
M OT Rafisa RSI Yost, Gentry






250
250
L RC Desert Prince Kalb, Rob 100


50
100

250
H Red Hot Rosa Horn, Allan
150


100


250
J Shawford Felton, Kadee







250 250
H Solomons Rock Bache, Tom 50 100
50


50
250
M Summerwood Silverhawk Greear, Kerry





250

250
M Taj Rai Hasan Schork, Christoph

100


100 50
250
M Kenlynn Allience Schneider/Roush/Dair

100 25 100



225
M BA Resolute (Gulliver) Vanderford, Hugh

150
55



205
F Belesema Natasha Sands, Anne



105

100
205
F Mio Bella Karahty Redente, Kerry



105
100

205
F Ravenwood Mareekh Anderson, Sara


50 155



205
L Tiki’s Treasure Bartusek, Cathy


100 105



205
L TR Atracksyon Robinson, Tammy



155
50

205
H TR Big Enough Robinson, Charlie



105
100

205
L Activation Hilzman, Elfta





100 100
200
M Ambersun Herron, Chris
100 100





200
L Apache Red Arrow Cukjati, Jacob

200





200
L Aul Ablaze Cunningham, Marci



100 100


200
M Auli Farwa Myers, Kevin
50



100 50
200
M Baraka Musaadi Evers, Jack





200

200
F Belesemo Tayyara Basham, Sue





200

200
L Dana Escapade Rashid, Terri 100



100


200
L Falling Leaf Morelli, Linda





100 100
200
H Halyva Night Woodward, Dian





100 100
200
L He’s the Most Lentz, Lura


50 100 50


200
H Hearrts Ablaze Horn, Allan
100
50
50


200
H Iron Eagle’s Ladyhawk Harper, Pete







200 200
L Jaziret Bey Musc Teeter, Steph
200






200
F JC Mackay Debi, Barb

50


100 50
200
F Katina RBS Johnson, Shana

50
50
100

200
H Lyric Cardosa, Mike

50

50
100
200
F Meadow Mansour (Divot) Landale, Dana






100 100 200
J Miller Time Grey, Tiffany







200 200
F Nitika Myres, Cheryl





100 100
200
F OT El Din RSI Yost, Laura






200
200
F Racethewind MBN Helly, Heidi

200





200
L Rajazz Johnson, Lori





200

200
M Ravenwood Mosham (Tigger) Rabe, Dave 50
100 50




200
L Special Express Jensen/Young





100
100 200
H Summers Prayer TC Smith/Johnson
50



50 50 50 200
L TAR Pistol Pete McCombs, Leah





200

200
M WP Kardshark (Artie) Bjorum-Nelson, Ericka







200 200
H Zortamus Hanson, Jason





100 100
200
M MG Lucky Grand Slam Miller, Tim


75 105



180
F Exotic Escapade Mongrain, Betsy


25

150

175
L Alada Patriot Dobyns, Bryan



105 50


155
L Bordeauxx Brayton, Kathy



155



155
F Brigadoon Bowie, Christina Kramlich



105 50


155
M Bye Bye Tessa Mason, Katherine



155



155
F Canadian Brook White, Barbara



155



155
F CR Sampson Esler, Janine



155



155
L Fire Mt Redman Benson, Sue
100

55



155
M ITA Chicashah Bey Reynolds, Jeremy
50

105



155
F Jabulani Darby, Mary
55

100



155
F Jeep McGrath, Jane

50
105



155
L KB Shamash Verheul, Pat



155



155
L Lit’l Miss Smith, Jane



155



155
L Mity O Quick Van Fossen, Heather



105

50
155
L Morgaine de Faye James-Ryan, Stacy



155



155
F MSR Abraham Rezine, Miriam



105 50


155
M Sidhartha Tancer, Forrest

50
105



155
F Valentino VF (Kodiak) Schmidt, Sharon

100
55



155
L A Kutt Above Reynolds, Heather
150






150
L Air Hedgecock, Suzanne







150 150
L Almond Rocha Robinson, Renee
150






150
L AM Radiant Raven Stewart, Lori







150 150
M Andre TG Hayes, Laura






150
150
H Bah-Rani Leombruno, Chris

50


100

150
F Big Mac Debi, Barb

50


100

150
J Calcetta Bly Yost, Kennedy






150
150
M Cheyenne XII Waltenspiel, Ruth



50 100


150
F Czeale Bowie, Christina Kramlich

100
50



150
L DB Air Alamhan Cyrek, April
150






150
L Dhama El Rimal Ariosta, Cynthia

100
50



150
H Don Skinners Free Waters/Redente





50 100
150
L Don Taj Amir Esh Powers, Lee Ann





50 100
150
M Double Zell Schork, Christoph





50 100
150
L EC Cucamonga Van Fossen, Heather

50


100

150
F Excalibur Annakate Lieberman, Bobbie
150






150
M Farrabba Myers, Kevin





100 50
150
F FS Any Question Mongrain/Florio





150

150
M Greater Glide Schork, Christoph

150





150
F Hiroko Whorf, Deborah





150

150
L Ja Bear’s Streakin Harley Hommertzheim/Landale/Ural





150

150
L Jay Dee Backus, Kathy





150

150
L Julio Hedgecock, Suzanne





150

150
F Kaylyp-So Ambrose, Debra







150 150
F Lakota Saitta, Victoria


100
50


150
H Lee5101 Florio, Rebecca






150
150
L Maxx Backus, Kathy

50



50 50 150
H Miles Hommertzheim, Peter





50 100
150
H MMR Tuff Ballatorie Cowan, Charles





150

150
L Mo Elation Hulbert, Lynette


50 50 50